etnies Barge LS

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Barge LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

162 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon 4101000351-625
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Tan/Brown/Orange 4101000351-290
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Tan/Brown/Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon 4101000351-625
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon 4101000351-625
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon 4101000351-625
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon 4101000351-625
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon 4101000351-625
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon 4101000351-625
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Navy/White/Blue 4101000351-474
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Navy/White/Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge Ls Mens Skate Trainers in Blue Navy - 8 UK 4101000351-434
Etnies Barge Ls Mens Skate Trainers in Blue Navy - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge Ls Premium Mens Skate Trainers in Dark Black - 8 UK 4101000588-008
Etnies Barge Ls Premium Mens Skate Trainers in Dark Black - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black/Black/Black - 12 ETFWBARLSBLKBLKBLK-12-uk
𝗕𝗔𝗥𝗚𝗘 𝗟𝗦 - The etnies Barge LS combines a slim low-profile silhouette with a hefty armored collar and reinforced toe for vulcanized skate durability. 𝗥𝗘𝗜𝗡𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗖𝗘𝗗 𝗩𝗨𝗟𝗖 - Vulcanized outsole and double-stitched suede overlays endure repeated flips and daily skating, while the armored collar adds lasting durability. 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - Padded tongue and collar, plus a supportive insole, reduce fatigue through longer sessions and keep feet fresh. 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear company.
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers Black ETFWBARLSBLKBLKBLK-8-uk
The 𝗲𝘁𝗻𝗶𝗲𝘀 Barge LS - Showcases a low-profile shape that enhances board control for all terrain. 🛡️ 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗦𝗧𝗥𝗨𝗖𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡 - STI Comfort Level 1 insole. Hefty armored collar. One piece clean toe design. Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape. ☁ 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - Soft insole and padded collar help absorb impacts, keeping you on your feet longer. 🌎 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community and reforestation partners. Together, we make a positive impact. 🛹 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do.
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Dark Blue/Gum 4101000351-397
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Dark Blue/Gum, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Grey/Gum/Red 4101000351-366
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Grey/Gum/Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Brown/Black 4101000351-201
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Brown/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Brown/Blue 4101000351-211
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Brown/Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Brown/Black 4101000351-201
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Brown/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Brown/Black 4101000351-201
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Brown/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Black Raw 4101000351-536
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Black Raw, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Black Raw 4101000351-536
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Black Raw, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Black Raw 4101000351-536
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Black Raw, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Black Raw 4101000351-536
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Black Raw, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Brown/Black 4101000351-201
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Brown/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Grey/Gum/Red 4101000351-366
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Grey/Gum/Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Grey/Gum/Red 4101000351-366
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Grey/Gum/Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Black Raw 4101000351-536
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Black Raw, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Grey/Gum/Red 4101000351-366
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Grey/Gum/Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Black Raw 4101000351-536
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Black Raw, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Grey/Gum/Red 4101000351-366
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Grey/Gum/Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Barge LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Scout
£39.99
etnies ScoutCompare 13 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£23.42
etnies KingpinCompare 288 Prices
etnies Fader
£23.48
etnies FaderCompare 264 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£12.65
etnies Calli VulcCompare 3 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£29.78
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 3 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£30.51
etnies Fader WomenCompare 9 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 30 Prices
Etnies Callicut Sneakers
source: Amazon
£19.07
Etnies Callicut SneakersCompare 55 Prices
Etnies Locut Sneakers
source: OnBuy
£52.49
Etnies Locut SneakersCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hush Puppies Tessa Sneaker
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Tessa Sneaker
£17.78
Compare Prices
22 offers
Reebok Womens Energen Lux Sneaker
source: Amazon
Reebok Womens Energen Lux Sneaker
£17.28
Compare Prices
56 offers
Vans Authentic Women
£18.75
Compare Prices
159 offers
KangaROOS K YARD Pro 5 Trainers
source: Amazon
KangaROOS K YARD Pro 5 Trainers
£17.27
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas 8K Men
£18.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Superga 2750 Cotu Classic
£19.13
Compare Prices
509 offers
DC Cleo
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Park ST 2.0 Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Park ST 2.0 Shoes
£18.14
Compare Prices
107 offers
Puma Classic+ Suede
£20.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kappa Logo Monsi Mid Trainers
source: Amazon
Kappa Logo Monsi Mid Trainers
£17.04
Compare Prices
40 offers
etnies Barge LS
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel