Puma Classic+ Suede

Manufacturer: Puma
Puma Classic+ Suede
from £20.50to £64.529 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Classic+ Suede
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Suede Classic+ Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 5.5 24707a39-54e5-404d-aadd-3939f45c2944
Puma Suede Classic+ Men's Black Trainers – an iconic and timeless footwear choice that combines street style with classic design. With a rich history and a reputation for versatility, these trainers are perfect for both casual outings and urban fashion statements. Key Features: Classic Suede Design: The Puma Suede Classic+ Trainers feature the signature suede upper that has made them a staple in street fashion. The black color adds a touch of sophistication and pairs well with various outfits. Timeless Appeal: These trainers boast a design that has stood the test of time, making them an enduring choice in the world of sneakers. Their classic silhouette ensures that they remain fashionable across different eras. Padded Collar and Tongue: The padded collar and tongue enhance comfort and reduce friction around the ankle area, allowing for extended wear without discomfort. Rubber Outsole: The rubber outsole provides reliable traction and grip, ensuring stability on different surfaces. Formstrip Branding: The iconic Puma Formstrip branding on the sides adds a touch of authenticity and showcases the brand's legacy. Lace-Up Closure: The lace-up closure allows for a secure and adjustable fit, ensuring the trainers stay comfortably in place during various activities. Versatile Styling: From casual outfits to streetwear ensembles, the Puma Suede Classic+ Trainers effortlessly elevate your look with a touch of retro charm. Puma Logo: The Puma logo is tastefully displayed on the tongue and heel, representing the brand's commitment to quality and style. Cushioned Insole: The trainers typically come with a cushioned insole that enhances comfort during walking and light activities.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.50
£23.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Suede Classic+ Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 4.5 6dcd455d-fe91-4e15-9634-4fe05f081209
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.50
£23.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Shoes (Trainers) SUEDE CLASSIC 352634-77
Puma Shoes (Trainers) SUEDE CLASSIC Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) SUEDE CLASSIC 352634-77
Puma Shoes (Trainers) SUEDE CLASSIC Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) SUEDE CLASSIC 352634-77
Puma Shoes (Trainers) SUEDE CLASSIC Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) SUEDE CLASSIC 352634-77
Puma Shoes (Trainers) SUEDE CLASSIC Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede Classic+, Men’s Low-Top Sneakers, Red (cabernet-white 75), 4.5 UK (37.5 EU) MF--19.50-241231---58.50
Comfortable suede upper Perforations for added breathability Padded collar for more cushioning Rubber outsole for an optimum gripThe PUMA Suede classics may have an irregular fit Please consider to purchase half a size smaller than your usual footwear size
prodImage
£64.32
Shipping: Free
Puma Suede Classic+, Men’s Low-Top Sneakers, Red (cabernet-white 75), 4.5 UK (37.5 EU)
Comfortable suede upper Perforations for added breathability Padded collar for more cushioning Rubber outsole for an optimum gripThe PUMA Suede classics may have an irregular fit Please consider to purchase half a size smaller than your usual footwear size
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Childrens Unisex Suede Classic Trainers - Blue - Size UK 4 111e0d63-92e8-47ef-ba5a-da7eac1d4fd3
The Puma Suede Classic Is An Iconic Low-rise Silhouette Which Has Set The Bar For Casual Trainer Styles, Here For The Younger Wearer. This Iteration Features A Blue Suede Upper With The Classic Puma Branding Atop The Renowned Non-slip Rubber Outsole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Classic+ Suede
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£43.00
Puma ST Runner V2 NLCompare 20 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£14.71
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£34.80
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 54 Prices
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Puma Carina 2.0Compare 59 Prices
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)
£21.38
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)Compare 51 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 22 Prices
Puma Mayze Women (381983)
£34.36
Puma Mayze Women (381983)Compare 14 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£34.00
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 25 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£38.00
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Track - Ripkent
£20.10
Compare Prices
238 offers
Circa 4 Track Men
£20.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vans Authentic Women
£21.00
Compare Prices
190 offers
Skechers Capri
£20.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reebok Classic Nylon Men
£17.25
Compare Prices
461 offers
DC Versatile
£19.96
Compare Prices
56 offers
Superga 2750 Cotu Classic
£19.90
Compare Prices
444 offers
Toms Carlo
£24.99
Compare Prices
162 offers
Skechers Uno - Night Shades
£22.44
Compare Prices
151 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
Compare Prices
546 offers
Puma Classic+ Suede
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel