Puma Roma Basic Men

Manufacturer: Puma
Puma Roma Basic Men
from £29.96to £114.6214 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Roma Basic Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PUMA Men's Roma Basic Sneaker, Black/Black, 9 UK B008VC51PI
Retro-inspired sneaker featuring signature Formstrips at sides and T-toe overlay Cushioned midsole with arch support Sawtooth traction outsole
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
PUMA Men's Roma Basic Sneaker, Black/Black, 7.5 UK B008VC57OS
Retro-inspired sneaker featuring signature Formstrips at sides and T-toe overlay Cushioned midsole with arch support Sawtooth traction outsole
prodImage
£30.32
Shipping: Free
ORIGINAL PUMA ROMA BASIC TRAINERS. BLACK LEATHER UPPER, 14 UK, 49.5 EU, NEW
ORIGINAL PUMA ROMA BASIC TRAINERS. BLACK LEATHER UPPER, 14 UK, 49.5 EU, NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Men's Roma Basic Sneaker, White, 9 UK 1-4135-B005OLAKG4-885923009053
Retro-inspired sneaker featuring signature Formstrips at sides and T-toe overlay Cushioned midsole with arch support Sawtooth traction outsole Item Package Weight: 2.0 pounds
prodImage
£99.50
£109.14
Shipping: £9.64
with shipping: £9.64
PUMA Men's Roma Sneaker, Basic White-New Navy, 9.5 UK 1-4135-B007J4IZXE-886376850063
Retro-inspired sneaker featuring signature Formstrips at sides and exaggerated-lug outsole for traction T-toe construction Cushioned midsole with arch support Lace-up vamp Fabric type: 100% synthetic leather
prodImage
£99.50
£109.45
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
More offers
PUMA Men's Roma Basic Sneaker, Black, 6.5 UK B008VC55QS
Retro-inspired sneaker featuring signature Formstrips at sides and T-toe overlay Cushioned midsole with arch support Sawtooth traction outsole
prodImage
£55.16
Shipping: Free
PUMA Men's Roma Sneaker, Basic White-New Navy, 3.5 UK B007J4IYAS
Retro-inspired sneaker featuring signature Formstrips at sides and exaggerated-lug outsole for traction T-toe construction Cushioned midsole with arch support Lace-up vamp
prodImage
£55.16
Shipping: Free
PUMA Men's Roma Sneaker, Basic Black-Black, 8.5 UK B008VC57K2
RETRO-INSPIRED STYLE, MODERN EDGE: A timeless silhouette from 1968, the Roma blends classic terrace style with modern updates. Signature Formstrips, T-toe overlay, and sleek PUMA branding deliver a clean look that works for both casual fits. ALL-DAY COMFORT & ARCH SUPPORT: With a padded tongue and built-in orthopedic arch support, the Roma is designed to keep your feet comfortable. Its ProFoam midsole cushions every step, while the lightweight feel makes it perfect for all-day wear. BUILT TO GRIP, BUILT TO MOVE: Outfitted with a durable rubber sawtooth outsole for solid traction on a variety of surfaces. Whether you're walking, running, training, or hitting the streets, the Roma sneakers give you dependable grip and stability. QUALITY MATERIALS, ICONIC BUILD: Crafted with a blend of LWG-certified leather and synthetic overlays for a premium feel. Features a soft textile lining and a breathable sockliner—delivering structure and comfort without sacrificing style. WIDE RANGE OF SIZES FOR THE PERFECT FIT: Available in men's sizes 4 to 13.5, including half sizes. Designed for versatile wear with a fit that supports your stride—though fit may vary by foot shape, most users find the Roma runs true to size.
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
PUMA Men's Roma Basic Sneaker, Black/Black, 11 UK B008VC53CE
Retro-inspired sneaker featuring signature Formstrips at sides and T-toe overlay Cushioned midsole with arch support Sawtooth traction outsole
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
PUMA Men's Roma Sneaker, Basic Black-Black, 10 UK B008VC51MG
prodImage
£57.62
Shipping: Free
PUMA Men's Roma Basic Sneaker, Black, 8 UK B008VC57L6
Retro-inspired sneaker featuring signature Formstrips at sides and T-toe overlay Cushioned midsole with arch support Sawtooth traction outsole
prodImage
£59.08
Shipping: Free
PUMA Men's Roma Sneaker, Basic Black-Black, 9.5 UK
Retro-inspired sneaker featuring signature Formstrips at sides and T-toe overlay Cushioned midsole with arch support Sawtooth traction outsole
prodImage
£107.06
£117.10
Shipping: £10.04
with shipping: £10.04
PUMA Men's Roma Basic Sneaker, Black, 6 UK
Retro-inspired sneaker featuring signature Formstrips at sides and T-toe overlay Cushioned midsole with arch support Sawtooth traction outsole
prodImage
£111.81
£123.81
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
PUMA Men's Roma Sneaker, Basic White-Black, 12 UK 1-4135-B005OLAM44-885923009329
RETRO-INSPIRED STYLE, MODERN EDGE: A timeless silhouette from 1968, the Roma blends classic terrace style with modern updates. Signature Formstrips, T-toe overlay, and sleek PUMA branding deliver a clean, sporty look that works for both casual and streetwear fits. ALL-DAY COMFORT & ARCH SUPPORT: With a thick, padded tongue and built-in orthopedic arch support, the Roma is designed to keep your feet comfortable for hours. Its ProFoam midsole cushions every step, while the lightweight feel makes it perfect for all-day wear without compromising on style. BUILT TO GRIP, BUILT TO MOVE: Outfitted with a durable rubber sawtooth outsole for solid traction on a variety of surfaces. Whether you're walking, running, training, or hitting the streets, the Roma sneakers give you dependable grip and stability. QUALITY MATERIALS, ICONIC BUILD: Crafted with a blend of LWG-certified leather and synthetic overlays for a premium feel. Features a soft textile lining and a breathable sockliner—delivering structure and comfort without sacrificing style. WIDE RANGE OF SIZES FOR THE PERFECT FIT: Available in men's sizes 7 to 13, including half sizes. Designed for versatile wear with a fit that supports your stride—though fit may vary by foot shape, most users find the Roma runs true to size.
prodImage
£114.62
£124.94
Shipping: £10.32
with shipping: £10.32
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Roma Basic Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£43.00
Puma ST Runner V2 NLCompare 20 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£14.71
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£34.80
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 54 Prices
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Puma Carina 2.0Compare 59 Prices
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)
£21.38
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)Compare 51 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 22 Prices
Puma Mayze Women (381983)
£34.36
Puma Mayze Women (381983)Compare 14 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£34.00
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 25 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£38.00
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
268 offers
Vans DD-66
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Flex Appeal 4.0 - Brilliant View
£29.90
Compare Prices
183 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Men
£29.53
Compare Prices
22 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Vegan
£27.52
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas 9174
£29.30
Compare Prices
21 offers
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Compare Prices
157 offers
Puma Cali Women (369155)
£33.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Grand Court Men
£29.12
Compare Prices
17 offers
DC Emblem
£29.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
Puma Roma Basic Men
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.32
Shipping: Free
steppingout70
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Bixem
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: £9.64
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel