Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT

Price History
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reebok Men's Exofit Clean Logo Int Shoes Low Non Football, Int Black Silver Silver, 3.5 UK B01IY4G7WS
Part of our Classic Collection, this timeless silhouette keeps it sporty and understated, harkening back to the days when the Ex-O-Fit was a fitness shoe, not simply a style icon.
prodImage
£15.55
£20.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT B01IY4G1TW
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT B01IY4G3UE
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classics Reebok ExOFit Clean Logo Int Trainers MAG873629
An integral part of our Classics collection, this timelessly sporty and discreet model is a nod to the days when the ExOFit was a fitness shoe, not just a style icon.Low upper for mobility and freedom of movement.Lightweight EVA midsole for optimal shock absorption.Logos on the midfoot, heel and sole for a classic and discreet style.Ultra abrasion resistant rubber outsole for durability.Leather
prodImage
£38.41
£55.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT 3367186
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT 100000169=AR3169
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,1.5 kid,2.5,4.5,3.5,2.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT 100000169=AR3169
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT White Available in men's sizes. 3.5,1.5 kid,2.5,4.5,3.5,2.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT 100000168=AR3168
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT 100000168=AR3168
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT Black Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classics Reebok ExOFit Clean Logo Int Trainers MAG873621
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Part of our Classics collection, this timelessly sporty and understated model is a nod to the days when the ExOFit was a fitness shoe, not just a style icon.Low-cut upper for mobility and freedom of movement.EVA midsole for optimal shock absorption, yet lightweight.Logos on midfoot, heel and sole for classic, understated style.Ultra-abrasion-resistant rubber outsole for durability.Leather
prodImage
£56.59
£73.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Reebok Men's Exofit Clean Logo Int Shoes low non football , Int Black Silver Silver, 9 UK B01IY4FNJQ
Soft full grain leather upper for plush supportive comfort Low-cut design for mobility and freedom of movement EVA midsole for lightweight shock absorption Logo details at the midfoot, heel and sole for low-key classic style
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Men's Exofit Clean Logo Int Shoes low non football , Int Black Silver Silver, 6 UK B01IY4FRWE
Soft full grain leather upper for plush supportive comfort Low-cut design for mobility and freedom of movement EVA midsole for lightweight shock absorption Logo details at the midfoot, heel and sole for low-key classic style
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Mens Ex-o-fit Clean Logo Int Sneakers, Intense Black Silver Silver, 9.5 UK B01IY4FLHK
Heel shape: no heel Shoe width: normal Water resistance level: not waterproof
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok EX-O-FIT LO, BLACK/SILVER/SILVER, 7 B01IY4FQUC
Soft full grain leather upper for plush supportive comfort Low-cut design for mobility and freedom of movement EVA midsole for lightweight shock absorption Logo details at the midfoot, heel and sole for low-key classic style
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Men's Exofit Clean Logo Int Shoes low non football , Int Black Silver Silver, 8.5 UK B01IY4FALC
Soft full grain leather upper for plush supportive comfort Low-cut design for mobility and freedom of movement EVA midsole for lightweight shock absorption Logo details at the midfoot, heel and sole for low-key classic style
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok EX-O-FIT LO, BLACK/SILVER/SILVER, 10 B01IY4G8TK
Soft full grain leather upper for plush supportive comfort Low-cut design for mobility and freedom of movement EVA midsole for lightweight shock absorption Logo details at the midfoot, heel and sole for low-key classic style
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok EX-O-FIT LO, BLACK/SILVER/SILVER, 5
Soft full grain leather upper for plush supportive comfort Low-cut design for mobility and freedom of movement EVA midsole for lightweight shock absorption Logo details at the midfoot, heel and sole for low-key classic style
prodImage
£49.09
£59.83
Shipping: £10.74
with shipping: £10.74
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT 100000168=AR3168
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT 100000168=AR3168
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT 100000168=AR3168
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT 100000168=AR3168
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT 100000168=AR3168
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT 100000168=AR3168
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT LO CLEAN LOGO INT Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT 100000169=AR3169
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT 100000169=AR3169
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT White Available in men's sizes. 2.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT 100000169=AR3169
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT White Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT 100000169=AR3169
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT White Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT 100000169=AR3169
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT White Available in men's sizes. 2.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT 100000169=AR3169
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT White Available in women's sizes. 2.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT 100000169=AR3169
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT White Available in women's sizes. 2.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2022
|
Comfortable trainer worn to death
BACK TO THE 80'S
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/01/2022
|
Love the shoes! They take me back to the 80's. Comfortable, classic, the best. Next time i will buy a half or one size bigger.
Great fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/12/2021
|
I have been buying this shoe for decades. It is the most comfortable shoe I have ever worn. The fit is perfect for me. The wear great and comfortable to walk or exercise in. I will keep buying them and pray they don't...View More stop making them.View Less
Fits great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/12/2021
|
Comfy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/12/2021
|
Bit narrow at toes but OK
With reviews from

Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Reebok

Reebok Club C 85 Vegan
£24.13
Reebok Club C 85 VeganCompare 17 Prices
Reebok Club C 85 Men (AR0459)
£27.60
Reebok Club C 85 Men (AR0459)Compare 28 Prices
Reebok Club C Revenge
£13.91
Reebok Club C RevengeCompare 223 Prices
Reebok Club C 85 Women
£12.20
Reebok Club C 85 WomenCompare 180 Prices
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Hi
£54.99
Reebok Ex-O-Fit HiCompare 19 Prices
Reebok Walk Ultra 7.0 DMX Max Men
£51.86
Reebok Walk Ultra 7.0 DMX Max MenCompare 16 Prices
Reebok Princess
£22.17
Reebok PrincessCompare 50 Prices
Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Women
£27.99
Reebok Club C 85 Vintage WomenCompare 33 Prices
Reebok GL 6000
£47.99
Reebok GL 6000Compare 1 Prices
Reebok Classic Nylon Men
£16.37
Reebok Classic Nylon MenCompare 312 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma K-1
£15.72
Compare Prices
22 offers
Kempa K-Float men
£15.87
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23789-45
£15.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Capri
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Smash 3.0 L
£16.18
Compare Prices
163 offers
Vans Authentic Women
£18.75
Compare Prices
157 offers
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£16.80
Compare Prices
379 offers
Converse All Star OX
£16.99
Compare Prices
213 offers
Vans LPE
£16.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)
£13.98
Compare Prices
45 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel