Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT

Price History
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT 100000169=AR3169
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT White Available in women's sizes. 2.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT 100000169=AR3169
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT White Available in women's sizes. 2.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT 100000169=AR3169
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT White Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT 100000169=AR3169
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT White Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT 100000169=AR3169
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) EXOFIT White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
Part of our Classic Collection, this timeless silhouette keeps it sporty and understated, harkening back to the days when the Ex-O-Fit was a fitness shoe, not simply a style icon.
prodImage
£52.48
Shipping: Free
Reebok Classics Reebok ExOFit Clean Logo Int Trainers MAG873644
An integral part of our Classics collection, this timelessly sporty and discreet model is a nod to the days when the ExOFit was a fitness shoe, not just a style icon.Low upper for mobility and freedom of movement.Lightweight EVA midsole for optimal shock absorption.Logos on the midfoot, heel and sole for a classic and discreet style.Ultra abrasion resistant rubber outsole for durability.Leather
prodImage
£56.59
£73.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
prodImage
£59.00
£69.99
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
prodImage
£59.01
£70.00
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Reebok Men's Classic Leather Legacy Az Sneakers, Core Black/Core Black/Acid Yellow, 7.5 UK H68650_RM_08.5
Does not have water resistance feature Having a solid pattern Used as fashion casual wear
prodImage
£67.99
£77.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Reebok Men's Exofit Clean Logo Int Shoes low non football , Int Black Silver Silver, 7.5 UK
Soft full grain leather upper for plush supportive comfort Low-cut design for mobility and freedom of movement EVA midsole for lightweight shock absorption Logo details at the midfoot, heel and sole for low-key classic style
prodImage
£70.27
£80.26
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Reebok EX-O-FIT LO, WHITE/ROYAL BLUE, 12
Soft full grain leather upper for plush supportive comfort Low-cut design for mobility and freedom of movement EVA midsole for lightweight shock absorption Logo details at the midfoot, heel and sole for low-key classic style
prodImage
£70.27
£80.26
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Reebok EX-O-FIT LO, BLACK/SILVER/SILVER, 8
Soft full grain leather upper for plush supportive comfort Low-cut design for mobility and freedom of movement EVA midsole for lightweight shock absorption Logo details at the midfoot, heel and sole for low-key classic style
prodImage
£84.37
£89.32
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Reebok EX-O-FIT LO, BLACK/SILVER/SILVER, 10.5
Soft full grain leather upper for plush supportive comfort Low-cut design for mobility and freedom of movement EVA midsole for lightweight shock absorption Logo details at the midfoot, heel and sole for low-key classic style
prodImage
£84.61
£89.56
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2022
|
Comfortable trainer worn to death
BACK TO THE 80'S
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/01/2022
|
Love the shoes! They take me back to the 80's. Comfortable, classic, the best. Next time i will buy a half or one size bigger.
Great fit and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/12/2021
|
I have been buying this shoe for decades. It is the most comfortable shoe I have ever worn. The fit is perfect for me. The wear great and comfortable to walk or exercise in. I will keep buying them and pray they don't...View More stop making them.View Less
Fits great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/12/2021
|
Comfy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/12/2021
|
Bit narrow at toes but OK
With reviews from

Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Reebok

Reebok Club C 85 Vegan
£19.21
Reebok Club C 85 VeganCompare 17 Prices
Reebok Club C 85 Men (AR0459)
£27.60
Reebok Club C 85 Men (AR0459)Compare 22 Prices
Reebok Club C Revenge
£12.92
Reebok Club C RevengeCompare 195 Prices
Reebok Club C 85 Women
£13.80
Reebok Club C 85 WomenCompare 186 Prices
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Hi
£54.99
Reebok Ex-O-Fit HiCompare 20 Prices
Reebok Walk Ultra 7.0 DMX Max Men
£52.49
Reebok Walk Ultra 7.0 DMX Max MenCompare 11 Prices
Reebok Classic Leather Woman
£20.00
Reebok Classic Leather WomanCompare 78 Prices
Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Women
£29.17
Reebok Club C 85 Vintage WomenCompare 33 Prices
Reebok Princess
£24.58
Reebok PrincessCompare 51 Prices
Reebok Club C 1985 TV Men
£64.90
Reebok Club C 1985 TV MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma K-1
£15.92
Compare Prices
22 offers
Rocket Dog Jazzin Trainers
source: Amazon
Rocket Dog Jazzin Trainers
£16.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23789-45
£14.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reebok Court Clean Sneaker
source: Spartoo
Reebok Court Clean Sneaker
£15.05
Compare Prices
86 offers
Skechers Capri
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Compare Prices
170 offers
Toms Alex Women's Sneaker
source: Amazon
Toms Alex Women's Sneaker
£14.84
Compare Prices
19 offers
Puma Smash 3.0 L
£14.76
Compare Prices
178 offers
etnies Barge LS
£17.59
Compare Prices
162 offers
Kempa K-Float men
£14.66
Compare Prices
19 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel