Vans Knu Skool

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Knu Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

206 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vans Knu Skool Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 11.5 - Leather 316478923804120
Step Back in Style Reissued from the '90s, the Vans Knu Skool combines sturdy suede uppers with a puffy tongue and ankle collar for ultimate comfort. Featuring a bold, 3D molded Sidestripe and convenient heel pulls, this low-top shoe combines a both retro look with and modern support. Finished with Vans' signature rubber waffle outsoles, it’s perfect for those who want a stylish throwback with contemporary functionality. Vans Knu Skool Features: * Low top design * Suede uppers * Puffy tongue and ankle collar * Puffy 3D molded Sidestripe * Heel pulls * Rubber waffle outsoles
2-6 days
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Vans Knu Skool Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 2.5 - Leather 316478923804030
Step Back in Style Reissued from the '90s, the Vans Knu Skool combines sturdy suede uppers with a puffy tongue and ankle collar for ultimate comfort. Featuring a bold, 3D molded Sidestripe and convenient heel pulls, this low-top shoe combines a both retro look with and modern support. Finished with Vans' signature rubber waffle outsoles, it’s perfect for those who want a stylish throwback with contemporary functionality. Vans Knu Skool Features: * Low top design * Suede uppers * Puffy tongue and ankle collar * Puffy 3D molded Sidestripe * Heel pulls * Rubber waffle outsoles
2-6 days
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White B0DCGJVTLY
Reissued 90s low top shoe Sturdy suede uppers Puffy tongue and ankle collar and puffy 3D mold Sidestripe Heel pulls for ease of entry Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White B0DCGKJRZ1
Reissued 90s low top shoe Sturdy suede uppers Puffy tongue and ankle collar and puffy 3D mold Sidestripe Heel pulls for ease of entry Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Women's Trainers UK 6 Beige Cream Sneakers Brand New Classic NEW
Vans Knu Skool Women's Trainers UK 6 Beige Cream Sneakers Brand New Classic NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Childrens Unisex Knu Skool Trainers - Black Suede - Size UK 4 2ba38836-246c-401e-bcb3-69b98e2a7e7e
Lace Up For Skate Park Adventures With The Iconic Vans Knu Skool. These Kids' Kicks Boast The Legendary Vans Style In A Shrunken Silhouette, With Sturdy Suede Uppers And The Signature Waffle Rubber Outsoles For Superior Grip. Padded Collars Cushion Every Ollie While The Blind Eyelets Add A Clean, Streamlined Look. Show Off Your Rad Style From The Skate Park To The City's Streets, In These Classic Vans Designed Just For Kids.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Childrens Unisex Knu Skool Trainers - Black Suede - Size UK 5 34ad4b68-4716-4d35-954c-3922bfcad31f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CYU6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CYU6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCDBS1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,7.5,8,9.5,7,12,5.5,4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCDBS1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool White Available in men's sizes. 3.5,7.5,8,9.5,7,12,5.5,4.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers Senior - 42 Off White Cream 1187391
Sport > Men's Sneakers Sports > Men's Sneakers Model Vans Knu Skool Marshmallow 42 EU/ 8.5 UK Men Vans Beige
prodImage
£56.80
£65.75
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers for Men and Women VN0009QCNWH1 Brown VN0009QCNWH1-BRNWH-44.5
✅ The Knu Skool sneakers from Vans reinterpret classic skate style with a modern twist. These Vans sneakers for men and women combine chunky 90s fashion with urban attitude, conveying personality and authenticity. ✅ The upper part of the Vans sneakers features suede that provides a soft and durable finish, while the synthetic leather details add a sophisticated look. ✅ The Vans sneakers for men and women feature a thick sole, padded tongue, three-dimensional Sidestripe, and oversized chunky laces. Details that give them a true skater look. ✅ The design of the Vans Knu Skool sneakers is a contemporary reinterpretation of a classic 90s model. It's a model with an irreverent profile and spectacular details that plays with the original Old Skool style by combining an iconic design from the past with the latest trends.
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Black Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0009QCBKA-9 - Size: 9
The Knu Skool is a reissued model from the 90s, when skate shoes were extra puffy. Made with suede uppers and canvas, this low top silhouette features a big puffy tongue and ankle collar, giving it an exaggerated look that plays off of the original Old Skool. Keeping the “Off The Wall” aesthetic, our iconic Vans Sidestripe™ has been re-envisioned as a puffy diamond 3D mold, adding to the overall chunky look and feel. The addition of heel pulls offers easy access in and out. • Reissued 90s low top shoe • Puffy tongue and ankle collar • Puffy 3D mold Sidestripe™ • Heel pulls for ease of entry • Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Black Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0009QCBKA-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The Knu Skool is a reissued model from the 90s, when skate shoes were extra puffy. Made with suede uppers and canvas, this low top silhouette features a big puffy tongue and ankle collar, giving it an exaggerated look that plays off of the original Old Skool. Keeping the “Off The Wall” aesthetic, our iconic Vans Sidestripe™ has been re-envisioned as a puffy diamond 3D mold, adding to the overall chunky look and feel. The addition of heel pulls offers easy access in and out. • Reissued 90s low top shoe • Puffy tongue and ankle collar • Puffy 3D mold Sidestripe™ • Heel pulls for ease of entry • Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
VANS Unisex Knu Skool Trainers - Black VN0009QC6BT1
VANS Unisex Knu Skool Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£62.25
£66.25
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers black white 548219EU46
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Knu Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers black white 548219EU43
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Knu Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Unisex Knu Skool Shoe | '90s Retro Puffy Low-Top Fashion Sneakers for Men & Women, Navy/True White, 10.5/12 VN0009QCNWD1
DescriptionThe Vans Knu Skool revives a late-90s icon with bold attitude and everyday wearability. Inspired by the original Old Skool silhouette,
prodImage
£114.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Unisex Knu Skool Shoe | '90s Retro Puffy Low-Top Fashion Sneakers for Men & Women, Navy/True White, 6/7.5 VN0009QCNWD1
DescriptionVans Knu Skool Sneaker
prodImage
£114.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White B0DCGNRC1K
Reissued 90s low top shoe Sturdy suede uppers Puffy tongue and ankle collar and puffy 3D mold Sidestripe Heel pulls for ease of entry Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White B0DCGQL3SQ
Reissued 90s low top shoe Sturdy suede uppers Puffy tongue and ankle collar and puffy 3D mold Sidestripe Heel pulls for ease of entry Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CYU6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CYU6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CYU6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CYU6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in boy's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men B0CHYNWRC1
IN WITH THE KNU: Born in '98, the Knu Skool shoe puts an unapologetic spin on the original Old Skool to create an entirely new low-top, rooted in classic Vans' heritage. PUFFED-UP '90S ATTITUDE: Featuring a puffy 3D Sidestripe on durable suede uppers, an oversized tongue, and wide chunky laces, these men's & women's fashion sneakers blend throwback style with a modern edge. EXTRA COMFORT: Perfect for long days on your feet, these casual shoes have a padded collar and tongue for a comfortable, rub-free fit while walking, plus Vans' signature rubber waffle outsole for superior grip and flexibility. BUILT TO LAST: With a secure lace-up closure, vulcanized construction, and high-quality materials, the Knu Skool is durable for everyday wear – whether you're biking through the park, commuting to work, or anywhere in between. HERITAGE MEETS MODERN STYLE: Vans has been setting trends since 1966, bringing creativity and individuality to every step. The Knu Skool continues that legacy, delivering a reissued '90s low-top that never goes out of style.
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 8.5 Women/7 Men B0C7WJWGSG
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Navy/True White, 7 Women/5.5 Men B0C9V3Q3MC
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 13 Women/11.5 Men B0C7WK5BDK
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Knu Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Comes with laces
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/10/2025
|
These are soo cuteee !! True to size!!
Loved it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2025
|
12 yr old son loved them. Great buy
Perfect vans
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/09/2025
|
My niece loved these shoe 100 percent recommend
Buy them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/09/2025
|
They are cute and comfy.
Size run smaller by near 2 sizes
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/09/2025
|
The best sneakers i bought in a long time. Because this one is a very well made. Size recommendation is to definitely buy a bigger size. In my case: for such a shoes my size usually 44.5, but with this one i bought size 46(or...View More 11UK), and it was perfect.View Less
With reviews from

Vans Knu Skool Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Vans

Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£21.16
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 165 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 156 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 67 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 154 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 81 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£62.70
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 80 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 100 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 108 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Women
£27.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
etnies Fader
£26.09
Compare Prices
248 offers
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Reebok NPC II
£27.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
etnies Kingpin
£23.78
Compare Prices
282 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base 00s Men
£28.29
Compare Prices
114 offers
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£29.30
Compare Prices
119 offers
Skechers GOrun 3
£28.30
Compare Prices
102 offers
Vans Knu Skool
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel