Vans Knu Skool

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Knu Skool
from £32.50to £124.06253 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Knu Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

253 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in women's sizes. 9.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in women's sizes. 10.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in men's sizes. 3.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 3.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in men's sizes. 15.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 15.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers for Men and Women VN0009QCNWD1 Blue Navy B0C9V2L14N
✅ The Knu Skool sneakers from Vans reinterpret classic skate style with a modern twist. These Vans sneakers for men and women combine chunky 90s fashion with urban attitude, conveying personality and authenticity. ✅ The upper part of the Vans sneakers features suede that provides a soft and durable finish, while the synthetic leather details add a sophisticated look. ✅ The Vans sneakers for men and women feature a thick sole, padded tongue, three-dimensional Sidestripe, and oversized chunky laces. Details that give them a true skater look. ✅ The design of the Vans Knu Skool sneakers is a contemporary reinterpretation of a classic 90s model. It's a model with an irreverent profile and spectacular details that plays with the original Old Skool style by combining an iconic design from the past with the latest trends.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers for Men and Women VN0009QCNWH1 Brown VN0009QCNWH1_43
MEET THE KNU: The Knu Skool shoe, born in 1998, gives the original Old Skool a bold touch, creating a new Low-Top rooted in the classic heritage of Vans. 1990s Attitude: These trendy sneakers for women and men feature a flashy 3D side stripe on a durable suede upper, an oversized tongue and thick, loose laces, combining style from the past with a modern twist. EXTRA COMFORT - Perfect for long days on your feet, these casual shoes have a padded collar and padded tongue for a comfortable fit and friction-free walk, plus the Vans waffle rubber outsole for superior grip and flexibility. BUILT TO LAST - With a secure lacing, vulcanized construction and high-quality materials, Knu Skool is durable for everyday use, whether you ride a bike to the park, at work or anywhere in between. Heritage meets modern style: Vans has been setting trends since 1966 and brings creativity and individuality to every step. The Knu Skool continues this tradition and offers a new version of the low-top sneaker from the 90s, which will never go out of style.
prodImage
£69.18
£75.18
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Brown/White, 12 Women/10.5 Men VN0009QCNWH1_44
Y2K NOSTALGIA: A skate-inspired shoe that nods to the early 2000s, the Hylane reinterprets our '99 Upland silhouette with elevated details and a chunky sidewall design for exaggerated retro flair. RETRO PUFFY STYLE: Featuring a glossy 3D Sidestripe, puffy skate tongue, and embroidered logos on suede & synthetic uppers, these men's and women's fashion sneakers bring an old-school aesthetic to a modern wardrobe essential. CHUNKY STANCE: Flex grooves and an oversized Vans logo on the reverse waffle outsole add unique style and natural movement, while a padded collar delivers extra comfort with every step. BUILT TO LAST: With a secure lace-up closure, sturdy cupsole construction, and high-quality materials, these casual shoes are durable for everyday wear – whether you're walking to work, going out with friends, or anywhere in between. HERITAGE MEETS MODERN STYLE: Vans has been setting trends since 1966, bringing creativity and individuality to every step. The Hylane continues that legacy, delivering an oversized Y2K look that never goes out of style.
prodImage
£69.18
£75.18
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers Senior - 42
Delivery trolley Product type: SHOES Brand: Vans Colour: black 8.5 UK
prodImage
£71.78
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers Senior - 40
Outer Material: Leather Closure: Lace-Up Heel Type: Flat Shoe Width: Medium
prodImage
£71.78
Shipping: Free
Vans KNU SKOOL NVYWHT Model, blue, 7 UK, Navy
The aim of is to offer many high quality products to customers and satisfy the needs of all customers. To achieve this, will spend more time to design the products. Brand : Vans Product type : SHOES
prodImage
£71.78
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers for Men and Women VN0009QC6BT1 Black
Normal Textile Laces Suede Vans
prodImage
£71.78
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Unisex Trainers, Black, White, black,4 UK
Manufacturer : Vans Type : SHOES Designed and manufactured in line with the standards of the industry
prodImage
£71.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Knu Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 180 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 95 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£43.99
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Delson 3.0 - Ezra
£32.51
Compare Prices
94 offers
Skechers Work: Squad SR - Myton
£32.52
Compare Prices
177 offers
Adidas Swift Run 22 Women
£33.90
Compare Prices
38 offers
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£29.94
Compare Prices
125 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Oak Canyon
£32.20
Compare Prices
133 offers
Under Armour Ripple 2.0 Men
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Compare Prices
329 offers
Skechers BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Face Off
£32.05
Compare Prices
299 offers
etnies Fader
£32.71
Compare Prices
354 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9696C)
£32.99
Compare Prices
147 offers
Vans Knu Skool
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£44.84
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel