Adidas Barreda Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

496 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Men's Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - White - Size: 9.5 pvi_02vjw54rf1bzde
These adidas low-top sneakers feature a classic canvas design with a round toe and the iconic three-stripes pattern. Perfectly crafted for a casual look, they combine style and comfort effortlessly.
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - White - Size: 3.5 36 pvi_03i0fr4y7o0ofs
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Collegiate Green/core Black, 5 UK B0DK6PNB7Q
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 4 UK B0DK516HMR
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Trainers adidas Barreda MAG8997596
Inspired by an iconic adidas sneaker, this shoe features a classic T-toe for a stylish look. Its upper made of synthetic material and casual suede goes with you everywhere, from laid-back outings to evenings with friends. The durable rubber cupsole provides lasting support and grip to help you make the most of the moment.
prodImage
£31.93
£48.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Blue Leather - Size UK 9.5 019c923e-0aa0-7017-abdd-879e2cea74c6
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Blue Leather - Size UK 7.5 019c91f1-2d15-7968-8744-d2abbea03879
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Women’s BARREDA Trainers UK 6.5 White Black Casual Sneakers Brand New
Adidas Women’s BARREDA Trainers UK 6.5 White Black Casual Sneakers Brand New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core White/MGH Solid Grey, 9 UK 1280047
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£42.58
£51.53
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Children's Trainers adidas Barreda MAG8997774
prodImage
£47.63
£64.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Men's Barreda Trainers, Aurink Ftwwht Focora, 7.5 UK 4067904295600
Regular fit Lace-up closure Faux leather and suede upper 0 Classic T-toe design Rubber cup sole
prodImage
£48.00
£58.90
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2306
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in men's sizes. 8,11,6,7,7.5,8.5,9,10,10.5,11.5,12.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2306
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 8,11,6,7,7.5,8.5,9,10,10.5,11.5,12.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
Adidas Barreda Shoes JI2307-0008
Shop for Black Barreda Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Barreda Shoes JI2307-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Green - Size: 8 42 pvi_02flhnmxcwgta8
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Navy - Size: 7.5 41.3 pvi_03hnywctbj0o5g
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - White - Size: 12.5 pvi_02suxeawqu0kku
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Navy - Size: 4 36.7 pvi_0065078b1mgqaq
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Green - Size: 8.5 42.7 pvi_00cgelvu8gzdnp
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Green - Size: 6.5 40 pvi_00pgclggygn1os
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - White - Size: 8.5 pvi_02o0pbo1ewnzrp
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Green - Size: 3.5 36 pvi_03rcr6idkk5ufk
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Green - Size: 6 39.3 pvi_01ue0t8tmw07xg
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Navy - Size: 5.5 38.7 pvi_00cpth9nt51p3k
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Green - Size: 9.5 44 pvi_01gf6dv4cfqg1e
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Green - Size: 12.5 48 pvi_02teuxfchm85aj
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Navy - Size: 4.5 37.3 pvi_00n85ilpxl723v
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 551 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 165 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£56.99
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 918 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 85 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 118 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 349 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Racer TR23 Men
£47.85
Adidas Racer TR23 MenCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£29.14
Compare Prices
43 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Women
£27.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Reebok NPC II
£27.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£26.00
Compare Prices
861 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Summits Men
£28.14
Compare Prices
104 offers
Puma Anzarun Lite
£25.80
Compare Prices
87 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base 00s Men
£28.29
Compare Prices
114 offers
Skechers GOrun 3
£28.30
Compare Prices
102 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel