Adidas Barreda Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

518 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Green - Size: 9.5 44 pvi_01gf6dv4cfqg1e
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Green - Size: 12.5 48 pvi_02teuxfchm85aj
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Navy - Size: 4.5 37.3 pvi_00n85ilpxl723v
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - White - Size: 7.5 pvi_03jk4jeb7xa0fo
These adidas low-top sneakers feature a classic canvas design with a round toe and the iconic three-stripes pattern. Perfectly crafted for a casual look, they combine style and comfort effortlessly.
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Green - Size: 4 36.7 pvi_03gliwyej05ril
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - White - Size: 4.5 37.3 pvi_01lsc52zddgbc9
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Green - Size: 7.5 41.3 pvi_01z8gq8acochoh
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Green - Size: 5.5 38.7 pvi_039j7aqigu7h3u
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Green - Size: 5 38 pvi_02yq0lruvyw2c3
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - White - Size: 9 pvi_02e8g4h30bm9at
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - White - Size: 11 pvi_03u75brqc4e7nt
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - Navy - Size: 5 38 pvi_02ya1713uodlgb
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - White - Size: 3.5 36 pvi_03deyw9nz4v0g1
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Men's Barreda Low-Top Trainers - White - Size: 8 pvi_01u1uvw5gtdtrg
prodImage
£28.00
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Off White/Preloved Ink/Grey One, 6.5 UK B0DK6PVBFH
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£30.07
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Off White/Preloved Ink/Grey One, 5.5 UK B0DK6Q5QMX
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£31.29
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Off White/Preloved Ink/Grey One, 8.5 UK B0DK6P49M3
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Putty Beige/core Black/Charcoal, 4.5 UK B0DK6QRS4M
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Putty Beige/core Black/Charcoal, 4 UK B0DK6PFR3J
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Blue Leather - Size UK 8.5 019bff7d-f800-78b3-abd4-08c705b6de74
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Blue Leather - Size UK 8 019bff87-8aa7-73c6-adee-bbdb28ccd407
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Aurora Ivy/Core - Multicolour - Size UK 8 019f2a2a-78ac-7276-bf22-f6837749b522
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Aurora Ivy/Core - Multicolour - Size UK 6 019f2a2b-05a7-7e1f-945b-33065b4946cb
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Aurora Ivy/Core - Multicolour - Size UK 7.5 019f2a2b-08db-78c6-a749-29dc4cd2d217
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Aurora Ivy/Core - Multicolour - Size UK 4 019f2a2d-c556-759d-975f-6d1fa7fc9a87
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Aurora Ivy/Core - Multicolour - Size UK 5 019f2a2c-9863-7c5e-b6f0-9207ae5316e1
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Aurora Ivy/Core - Multicolour - Size UK 5.5 019f2a27-e679-7b44-a2f5-9da47b730d62
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda Court Trainers in Better Scarlet - Red - Size UK 4.5 019f2a28-c78a-7949-920d-5e2b7d60a620
Clean lines and a low-profile shape make for a trainer you'll reach for day after day. The adidas Barreda 99 delivers a sharp court-inspired look that slots right into your casual wardrobe. Pull them on for coffee runs, nights out with mates, or lazy weekends around town.- Product Highlights:- • Enjoy a secure, personalised fit with a closure designed to keep you comfortable all day- • Court trainer styling pairs with jeans, joggers, or chinos for any off-duty outfit- • A hardwearing build holds up to your daily routine so they stay looking fresh
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Aurora Ivy/Core - Multicolour - Size UK 9.5 019f2a29-4e4c-717b-9f3c-0f0c7924c654
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Aurora Ivy/Core - Multicolour - Size UK 8.5 019f2a2a-e830-778b-b754-cb5174debd51
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 644 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 920 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 336 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Compare Prices
203 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
102 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£27.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£26.00
Compare Prices
876 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
£28.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Anzarun Lite
£27.10
Compare Prices
93 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel