Adidas Barreda Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Barreda Men
from £22.87443 offersManufacturer: AdidasPrice History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

443 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - Emerald Leather - Size UK 4.5 019c95a9-a89d-7564-8797-09b05d188a09
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.40
£45.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - Emerald Leather - Size UK 7 019c95ab-5720-76da-bccd-909c30d2dbae
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.40
£45.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - Emerald Leather - Size UK 8 019c95a9-e238-7841-8f56-65808809be0f
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.40
£45.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - Emerald Leather - Size UK 9 019c95a8-294e-76a9-bd1a-2531061738fb
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.40
£45.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - Emerald Leather - Size UK 5 019c95a9-6299-7427-a967-28e3febe1774
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.40
£45.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - Emerald Leather - Size UK 5.5 019c95ab-4e9a-75cd-8295-bcd3c21b9f18
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.40
£45.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - Emerald Leather - Size UK 10 019c95a9-e76d-73f0-873f-bb2420f289ba
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.40
£45.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5, 4.5 UK 148441647
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core White/MGH Solid Grey, 9.5 UK B0F2FQCNNZ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, Off White/Dusky Orange/Crystal Linen, 4 UK B0F2B7DNSL
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Multicolour Leather - Size UK 10 019d7889-1e25-7c6f-9082-c492bb735a42
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Multicolour Leather - Size UK 11.5 019d7881-bf0c-7a8d-a0c0-cb920b7863e4
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Multicolour Leather - Size UK 10.5 019d7890-4e19-7067-ac67-5c095495d69a
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - Brown/White Leather - Size UK 6.5 019d7896-0516-7b4d-b4bc-f8af0435e7fe
Inspired by adidas tennis history, these shoes have a classic T-toe design. The mix of synthetic leather and suede on the upper offers an elevated look, and a textile lining adds comfort. A durable rubber outsole provides traction and support. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Textile lining - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - Beige Leather - Size UK 10 019c95a8-28a9-7663-8105-689709628b22
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Multicolour Leather - Size UK 9 019d788a-b929-7b12-a479-73c9a10601a2
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - Beige Leather - Size UK 7.5 019c95a9-656e-7fce-92c9-1e2796cb3a1b
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Multicolour Leather - Size UK 11 019d7899-577c-7610-b960-b9faec27e7d7
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Multicolour Leather - Size UK 8.5 019d788e-3b7f-79c5-9ad8-4880d0802b03
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Aurora Ivy/core White/Silver Green, 10.5 UK B0F2FT7XVH
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Bright Royal/core White/Team Royal Blue, 6.5 UK B0F2FQ881R
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Aurora Ivy/core White/Silver Green, 11.5 UK B0F2FSHZBH
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Bright Royal/core White/Team Royal Blue, 11 UK B0F2FMN9Y7
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Bright Royal/core White/Team Royal Blue, 12.5 UK B0F2FSNYCG
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Bright Royal/core White/Team Royal Blue, 10 UK B0F2FQ3L4K
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Bright Royal/core White/Team Royal Blue, 12 UK B0F2FQ38TL
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Linen Green/Off White/Linen Green, 5.5 UK B0F2FRB2BG
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Linen Green/Off White/Linen Green, 12 UK B0F2FS5V3B
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Bright Royal/core White/Team Royal Blue, 3.5 UK B0F2FTX6VZ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£44.24
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 3.5 UK B0DK4YM7JD
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 402 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.60
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 701 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 286 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Trinomic R698 Men
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ellesse Campo EMB women
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£23.10
Compare Prices
158 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
£23.29
Compare Prices
41 offers
Skechers Uno - Night Shades
£22.44
Compare Prices
162 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Compare Prices
40 offers
Superdry Low Pro Sneaker
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
£24.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel