Adidas Barreda Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

530 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Grey one/Grey one, 12.5 UK 4068801253366
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£50.75
£61.65
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Grey one/Grey one, 8 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£50.75
£61.65
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Wonder Beige/Charcoal/semi Lucid red, 7.5 UK 145945344
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Grey one/FTWR White/Gum 3, 11 UK 148441546
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Grey one/FTWR White/Gum 3, 11.5 UK 148441337
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Alumina/Carbon/Wonder Beige, 10 UK 150271292
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Lucid Ray Blue/core White, 10.5 UK B0F2B9TD7R
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£51.74
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Grey one/FTWR White/Gum 3, 12.5 UK 4068801854686
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£51.94
£62.84
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
adidas Men's BARREDA Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Lucid Ray Blue/core White, 11 UK B0F2B81QF4
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Wonder Beige/Charcoal/semi Lucid red, 10.5 UK 145945465
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Wonder Beige/Charcoal/semi Lucid red, 8.5 UK 145945650
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Grey one/FTWR White/Gum 3, 8 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Lucid Ray Blue/core White, 9.5 UK B0F2BN4RHK
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Lucid Ray Blue/core White, 6 UK B0F2BF9SHP
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.14
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Lucid Ray Blue/core White, 10 UK B0F2BB217D
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, Dusky Petrol/Warm Vanilla/Dusky Ink, 4 UK B0F2B6286Q
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Lucid Ray Blue/core White, 7 UK B0F2B74FD8
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Lucid Ray Blue/core White, 7.5 UK B0F2BM7TRJ
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Grey one/FTWR White/Gum 3, 5 UK 148441238
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 5 UK 145943407
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Putty Beige/core Black/Charcoal, 10.5 UK 148441187
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Wonder Beige/Charcoal/semi Lucid red, 9 UK 4067904631194
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£54.21
£64.01
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Barreda Mens Shoes, White, 10 UK 145943471
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Men's Barreda Decod - Shadow Navy Cor - Size: 9.5 pvi_00f3xte2qc6btz
Walk out the door in comfort and style. The adidas Barreda Decode is a men's low-top trainer that pairs a chunky profile with everyday wearability. Throw them on with joggers for a weekend stroll or team them with jeans when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable on your feet with a secure fit that keeps you moving all day- • Move freely with a low-top cut that leaves your ankle unrestricted- • Pull your outfit together with adidas detailing that adds a clean, finished look
prodImage
£54.99
£59.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Decod - Shadow Navy Cor - Size: 6.5 pvi_017tfnv6ctm4j6
Walk out the door in comfort and style. The adidas Barreda Decode is a men's low-top trainer that pairs a chunky profile with everyday wearability. Throw them on with joggers for a weekend stroll or team them with jeans when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable on your feet with a secure fit that keeps you moving all day- • Move freely with a low-top cut that leaves your ankle unrestricted- • Pull your outfit together with adidas detailing that adds a clean, finished look
prodImage
£54.99
£59.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Decod - Shadow Navy Cor - Size: 9 pvi_03m21hpahtpxgl
Walk out the door in comfort and style. The adidas Barreda Decode is a men's low-top trainer that pairs a chunky profile with everyday wearability. Throw them on with joggers for a weekend stroll or team them with jeans when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable on your feet with a secure fit that keeps you moving all day- • Move freely with a low-top cut that leaves your ankle unrestricted- • Pull your outfit together with adidas detailing that adds a clean, finished look
prodImage
£54.99
£59.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Decod - Black - Size: 4.5 37.3 pvi_01z639csd4k23z
Walk out the door in comfort and style. The adidas Barreda Decode is a men's low-top trainer that pairs a chunky profile with everyday wearability. Throw them on with joggers for a weekend stroll or team them with jeans when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable on your feet with a secure fit that keeps you moving all day- • Move freely with a low-top cut that leaves your ankle unrestricted- • Pull your outfit together with adidas detailing that adds a clean, finished look
prodImage
£54.99
£59.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Decod - Black - Size: 3.5 36 pvi_03lom6jmwr2l1f
Walk out the door in comfort and style. The adidas Barreda Decode is a men's low-top trainer that pairs a chunky profile with everyday wearability. Throw them on with joggers for a weekend stroll or team them with jeans when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable on your feet with a secure fit that keeps you moving all day- • Move freely with a low-top cut that leaves your ankle unrestricted- • Pull your outfit together with adidas detailing that adds a clean, finished look
prodImage
£54.99
£59.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Decod - Black - Size: 12 pvi_02y2yvubg32l9h
Walk out the door in comfort and style. The adidas Barreda Decode is a men's low-top trainer that pairs a chunky profile with everyday wearability. Throw them on with joggers for a weekend stroll or team them with jeans when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable on your feet with a secure fit that keeps you moving all day- • Move freely with a low-top cut that leaves your ankle unrestricted- • Pull your outfit together with adidas detailing that adds a clean, finished look
prodImage
£54.99
£59.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda Decod - Shadow Navy Cor - Size: 11.5 pvi_017jev1n6lybu8
Walk out the door in comfort and style. The adidas Barreda Decode is a men's low-top trainer that pairs a chunky profile with everyday wearability. Throw them on with joggers for a weekend stroll or team them with jeans when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable on your feet with a secure fit that keeps you moving all day- • Move freely with a low-top cut that leaves your ankle unrestricted- • Pull your outfit together with adidas detailing that adds a clean, finished look
prodImage
£54.99
£59.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 649 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 167 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Compare Prices
214 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
104 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£27.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£26.00
Compare Prices
893 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
£28.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Women
£27.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel