Adidas Barreda Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

534 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Barreda Shoes JI2307-0005
Shop for Black Barreda Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Barreda Shoes JI2307-0010
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Barreda Shoes JI2306-0017
Shop for White Barreda Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Barreda Shoes JI2306-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Barreda Shoes JI2307-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Barreda Shoes JI2307-0014
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Barreda Shoes JI2307-0017
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Barreda Shoes JI2307-0016
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Barreda Shoes JI2307-0015
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Barreda Shoes JI2307-0019
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Barreda Shoes JI2307-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey six, 6.5 UK B0DK6PXV5M
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Putty Beige/core Black/Charcoal, 8.5 UK B0DK6RL4MR
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Putty Beige/core Black/Charcoal, 8 UK B0DK6QB4T2
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Putty Beige/core Black/Charcoal, 9 UK B0DK6PZM4L
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey six, 12 UK B0DK6NN9QG
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey six, 6 UK B0DK6P7SNC
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Aurora Ivy/core White/Silver Green, 4.5 UK B0F2FRX9FL
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Putty Beige/core Black/Charcoal, 10 UK B0DK6P7FGQ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Dark Brown/Trace Brown/GUM4, 13.5 UK B0FT418FBR
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Putty Beige/core Black/Charcoal, 9.5 UK B0DK6Q44XF
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Collegiate Green/Halo Green/Gum 3, 6 UK 151897108
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 10.5 UK B0DK518LLH
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 10 UK B0DK4ZPHWJ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 8 UK B0DK51V97M
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 11 UK B0DK4Z7KTV
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 11.5 UK B0DK4YY5GC
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 8.5 UK B0DK52P8WM
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 9.5 UK B0DK513265
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 9 UK B0DK526547
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 647 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 897 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 339 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Compare Prices
212 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
104 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£27.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Women
£27.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
£28.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Element Topaz C3
£27.65
Compare Prices
136 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel