Adidas Barreda Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

533 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 11 019eac18-41e0-726f-bde3-339b39d770f9
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 7 019eac18-2f15-7b9d-97d4-9887676ceb4f
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 9 019eac16-ba60-79b9-a468-1672bf55e984
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 8.5 019eac18-07a4-7ab7-bb42-ee5923df392d
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 10 019eac18-30b6-7746-9fee-528a24220f75
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 11.5 019eac18-5597-7a84-b2f9-df129e0139a0
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 5.5 019eac18-1c7d-7c2a-9d6c-84b0073ecb8c
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 9.5 019eac16-a08b-786a-95b4-24c5eff664c6
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 6.5 019eac18-4617-7eca-b97a-657cd3c1b674
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 6 019eac17-70d9-770f-b1eb-fa082178ca37
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 12.5 019eac18-1bcd-7805-8a3e-1ec34aa577ac
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 4.5 019eac18-0050-71be-a7be-9b91963da6f7
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 13.5 019eac18-33ef-7c9a-8dd6-d820efbf46b7
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 7.5 019eac16-ded7-7dbe-9c48-8ca8a7924989
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 5 019eac17-71cf-76a9-8ad1-90d6b425583b
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 3.5 019eac16-d84e-7031-b769-b3f1e7cceb4a
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 4 019eac18-57d8-7d2a-a65d-125fded27096
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 12 019eac18-4402-777d-89b9-713f02d65b9b
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 8 019eac16-d998-7246-8fd4-bc33c1334c6f
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/Court Green/GUM5, 10 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 9 UK B0F2GBJHGC
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.22
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 10.5 UK B0F2GFV76Q
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.52
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 11 UK B0F2GKDZ8C
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£71.64
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Gum10, 9 UK B0F2B59BHN
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£71.72
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Gum10, 7 UK B0F2BGW5F6
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£71.72
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 8 UK B0F2G8174W
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£71.94
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 10 UK B0F2GKJCG8
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.13
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 9.5 UK B0F2GB8Z24
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.24
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Gum10, 7.5 UK 150271010
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.52
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Gum10, 8 UK 150271126
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 648 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 167 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Compare Prices
214 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
104 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£27.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£26.00
Compare Prices
904 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
£28.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Women
£27.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel