Adidas Barreda Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

534 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 7.5 UK B0DK51RHX6
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 7 UK B0DK527PD5
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 6.5 UK B0DK518622
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 4 UK B0DK4ZBBXD
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 6 UK B0DK4ZHNQ6
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 12 UK B0DK4ZHT3V
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 12.5 UK B0DK51VGDG
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 5.5 UK B0DK4YWQNP
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 13.5 UK B0DK4ZSQ55
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 3.5 UK B0DK4ZRMNF
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 4.5 UK B0DK4ZRYD7
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Collegiate Green/Halo Green/Gum 3, 6.5 UK B0FT44NHD3
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Collegiate Green/Halo Green/Gum 3, 5 UK MAG13530017
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Collegiate Green/Halo Green/Gum 3, 6 UK MAG13528764
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Dark Brown/Trace Brown/GUM4, 12.5 UK KK2282_710
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Collegiate Green/Halo Green/Gum 3, 5 UK 151897086
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Grey one/Grey one, 7 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.22
£66.12
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Grey one/Grey one, 9 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.99
£66.89
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Grey one/FTWR White/Gum 3, 4 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.99
£66.89
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 9 UK 151896917
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 7.5 UK 151896859
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 11 UK 151896822
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, preloved Ink/Pure Tangerine/Shadow Navy, 9 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£58.43
£69.93
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, preloved Ink/Pure Tangerine/Shadow Navy, 11.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£58.43
£69.93
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, preloved Ink/Pure Tangerine/Shadow Navy, 8.5 UK 247018-16
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£58.43
£69.93
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey One, 3.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design
prodImage
£58.55
£68.54
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, Off White/Dusky Orange/Crystal Linen, 4 UK B0F2B7DNSL
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 8.5 UK B0F1XM6ZXR
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Cream White/Earth strata/Ivory, 9 UK B0FT3YWHJN
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Cream White/Earth strata/Ivory, 7 UK B0FT3YZHND
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 647 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 898 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 335 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Compare Prices
212 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
104 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£27.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Women
£27.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
£28.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Element Topaz C3
£27.65
Compare Prices
137 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel