Adidas Barreda Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Barreda Men
from £22.87to £80.00457 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

457 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core White/MGH Solid Grey, 9 UK 1280047
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£52.97
£61.92
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Barreda Shoes Mens Shoes, FTWWHT/SHANAV/BETSCA, 10 UK 145945045
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Wonder Beige/Charcoal/semi Lucid red, 6.5 UK 4067904631101
Lace Closure, Regular Fit, Synthetic Leather And Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Rubber Cupsole
prodImage
£53.75
£63.55
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Wonder Beige/Charcoal/semi Lucid red, 9 UK
Lace Closure, Regular Fit, Synthetic Leather And Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Rubber Cupsole
prodImage
£53.75
£63.55
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Wonder Beige/Charcoal/semi Lucid red, 11 UK 4067904631163
Lace Closure, Regular Fit, Synthetic Leather And Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Rubber Cupsole
prodImage
£53.97
£63.77
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core Black/core White/Off White, 7.5 UK 150270839
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core Black/core White/Off White, 8.5 UK 150270679
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core Black/core White/Off White, 8 UK 150270778
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core Black/core White/Off White, 10.5 UK 150270762
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core Black/core White/Off White, 7 UK 150270806
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 4 UK B0F1X6HCQN
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, Dusky Petrol/Warm Vanilla/Dusky Ink, 11.5 UK B0F2B7VTKS
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 13.5 UK B0DK51N4ZQ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 5.5 UK B0DK51FGGS
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 6.5 UK B0DK528GF6
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 7.5 UK B0DK51BGHL
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 12.5 UK B0DK52V55Z
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 6 UK B0DK51WSN7
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 12 UK B0DK4ZXCHR
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 9 UK B0DK51RXT6
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey six, 6.5 UK B0DK6PXV5M
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey six, 8.5 UK B0DK6PBPYG
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 4.5 UK B0DK4YR715
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey six, 10 UK B0DK6P2HC6
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 5 UK B0DK528GJS
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey six, 8 UK B0DK6N7KXT
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey six, 12 UK B0DK6NN9QG
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey six, 11.5 UK B0DK6QHMMY
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey six, 7 UK B0DK6PBTKW
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey six, 6 UK B0DK6P7SNC
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 824 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 407 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 704 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Trinomic R698 Men
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ellesse Campo EMB women
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£23.10
Compare Prices
158 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
£23.29
Compare Prices
41 offers
Skechers Uno - Night Shades
£22.44
Compare Prices
163 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Compare Prices
41 offers
Superdry Low Pro Sneaker
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
£24.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel