Adidas Barreda Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

533 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Men's Barreda lo - Tan - Size: 4 36.7 pvi_035cn2n5ua04y4
Take it easy in the adidas Barreda Lo, a men's trainer you'll reach for on your days off. Its relaxed profile keeps your look clean while feeling great on your feet from morning to night. Pair them with jeans for weekend walks, catch-ups with mates, or slow afternoons around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely all day with a low-top cut that gives your ankles full range of motion- • Snug, secure fit holds your feet comfortably in place through every step- • adidas branding across the shoe keeps the finish clean and athletic
prodImage
£41.99
£46.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda lo - Tan - Size: 3.5 36 pvi_03hsl7t3aclk81
Take it easy in the adidas Barreda Lo, a men's trainer you'll reach for on your days off. Its relaxed profile keeps your look clean while feeling great on your feet from morning to night. Pair them with jeans for weekend walks, catch-ups with mates, or slow afternoons around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely all day with a low-top cut that gives your ankles full range of motion- • Snug, secure fit holds your feet comfortably in place through every step- • adidas branding across the shoe keeps the finish clean and athletic
prodImage
£41.99
£46.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Barreda lo - Tan - Size: 12.5 pvi_037thh6hoed5iy
Take it easy in the adidas Barreda Lo, a men's trainer you'll reach for on your days off. Its relaxed profile keeps your look clean while feeling great on your feet from morning to night. Pair them with jeans for weekend walks, catch-ups with mates, or slow afternoons around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely all day with a low-top cut that gives your ankles full range of motion- • Snug, secure fit holds your feet comfortably in place through every step- • adidas branding across the shoe keeps the finish clean and athletic
prodImage
£41.99
£46.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - Emerald Leather - Size UK 9.5 019c95ab-58aa-7e9f-9670-11dc0a74737f
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.40
£45.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - Emerald Leather - Size UK 11.5 019c95a9-64b9-7ff2-93e1-ec759fa1b70f
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.40
£45.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - Emerald Leather - Size UK 9 019c95a8-294e-76a9-bd1a-2531061738fb
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.40
£45.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, Dusky Petrol/Warm Vanilla/Dusky Ink, 4.5 UK B0F2B5WMN7
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£42.63
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core White/MGH Solid Grey, 9.5 UK B0F2FQCNNZ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Multicolour Leather - Size UK 11.5 019d7881-bf0c-7a8d-a0c0-cb920b7863e4
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Multicolour Leather - Size UK 10.5 019d7890-4e19-7067-ac67-5c095495d69a
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Multicolour Leather - Size UK 9 019d788a-b929-7b12-a479-73c9a10601a2
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Multicolour Leather - Size UK 8.5 019d788e-3b7f-79c5-9ad8-4880d0802b03
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Multicolour Leather - Size UK 10 019d7889-1e25-7c6f-9082-c492bb735a42
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.99
£46.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Multicolour Leather - Size UK 11 019d7899-577c-7610-b960-b9faec27e7d7
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.99
£46.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Charcoal/Impact Orange/Gum, 6.5 UK B0DK6Q4CM6
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, Dusky Petrol/Warm Vanilla/Dusky Ink, 6 UK B0F2B6PDBP
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£44.23
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Putty Beige/core Black/Charcoal, 3.5 UK B0DK6NJZT1
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
adidas Mens Barreda in Core Black/Core - Size UK 7.5 019f2a25-9d03-7765-ad73-6569bada7fb8
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Core Black/Core - Size UK 4 019f2a2c-4c44-7861-a425-2d25c7ad6e83
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Core Black/Core - Size UK 3.5 019f2a29-0d0a-704e-9834-88eafe447b22
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Grey Two/Cream - Size UK 8.5 019f2a28-e9fa-77c9-baa5-72198ea4c6a5
Keep it casual with the adidas Barreda 99. These low-top trainers sit just below the ankle for a relaxed, everyday look you can throw on without a second thought. Built for leisure, they're a solid pick for weekend walks, city days out and laid-back meetups with friends.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable all day with a lightweight trainer build that won't weigh you down- • Suit any wardrobe with a unisex fit made for all adults- • Pair them with jeans, joggers or shorts thanks to an easy-going low-profile shape
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Core Black/Core - Size UK 8.5 019f2a29-cb15-7663-9576-ce571051b078
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Grey Two/Cream - Size UK 5.5 019f2a2c-51f5-7113-8d9b-621b738a4dfa
Keep it casual with the adidas Barreda 99. These low-top trainers sit just below the ankle for a relaxed, everyday look you can throw on without a second thought. Built for leisure, they're a solid pick for weekend walks, city days out and laid-back meetups with friends.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable all day with a lightweight trainer build that won't weigh you down- • Suit any wardrobe with a unisex fit made for all adults- • Pair them with jeans, joggers or shorts thanks to an easy-going low-profile shape
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Grey Two/Cream - Size UK 4 019f2a2d-ed63-7233-a8d1-d177026c82c2
Keep it casual with the adidas Barreda 99. These low-top trainers sit just below the ankle for a relaxed, everyday look you can throw on without a second thought. Built for leisure, they're a solid pick for weekend walks, city days out and laid-back meetups with friends.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable all day with a lightweight trainer build that won't weigh you down- • Suit any wardrobe with a unisex fit made for all adults- • Pair them with jeans, joggers or shorts thanks to an easy-going low-profile shape
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 646 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 923 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 336 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Compare Prices
207 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
102 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£27.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
£28.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£26.00
Compare Prices
880 offers
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Women
£27.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel