Adidas Barreda Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

533 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5, 7 UK B0DK6QV4YC
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5, 9.5 UK B0DK6PCK33
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5, 8 UK B0DK6Q2D2G
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5, 8.5 UK B0DK6P3VYQ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 5 UK B0DK511KFR
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 9.5 UK B0DK4Z15J4
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 6 UK B0DK519TQS
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 10 UK B0DK4Z4GPJ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 8 UK B0DK4ZCCFV
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 7.5 UK B0DK51V9BQ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 7 UK B0DK4YC47Y
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 6.5 UK B0DK51BMYG
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 8.5 UK B0DK4ZDQ6M
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Off White/Preloved Ink/Grey One, 12 UK B0DK6PMCT6
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Off White/Preloved Ink/Grey One, 13.5 UK B0DK6QVK1Y
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Grey one/Grey one, 7.5 UK B0F2G5MV9R
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Off White/Preloved Ink/Grey One, 9 UK B0DK6PYBFZ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Off White/Preloved Ink/Grey One, 9.5 UK B0DK6QCN9L
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Off White/Preloved Ink/Grey One, 7.5 UK B0DK6PXDKB
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Bronze strata/Shadow red/Off White, 9 UK B0DK6QTV2S
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Bronze strata/Shadow red/Off White, 6.5 UK B0DK6PHSSY
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Collegiate Green/core Black, 7.5 UK B0DK6PZCZB
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Grey one/FTWR White/Gum 3, 11 UK B0DK6PTGM5
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Off White/Preloved Ink/Grey One, 11 UK B0DK6N9BWY
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Off White/Preloved Ink/Grey One, 12.5 UK B0DK6PZN9H
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Off White/Preloved Ink/Grey One, 8 UK B0DK6PVFHY
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Grey one/Grey one, 6.5 UK B0F2G4NRP3
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Grey one/FTWR White/Gum 3, 8 UK B0DK6NBFG6
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 3.5 UK B0DK52ZRG6
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core White/MGH Solid Grey, 6 UK B0F2FT8PVN
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 647 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 922 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 336 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Compare Prices
205 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
102 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£27.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
£28.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£26.00
Compare Prices
879 offers
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Women
£27.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel