Adidas Barreda Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Barreda Men
from £22.87to £80.00447 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

447 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Grey one/Grey one, 6.5 UK B0F2G4NRP3
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, preloved Ink/Pure Tangerine/Shadow Navy, 6 UK B0F2FPKFK9
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core White/MGH Solid Grey, 6 UK B0F2FT8PVN
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Grey one/Grey one, 12.5 UK B0F2GSVTTT
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Charcoal/Impact Orange/Gum, 6.5 UK B0DK6Q4CM6
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, preloved Ink/Pure Tangerine/Shadow Navy, 7 UK B0F2FQSQ8P
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Alumina/core Black/Gum 3, 11.5 UK B0F3393HVG
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core White/MGH Solid Grey, 6.5 UK B0F2FQJLFC
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Grey one/Grey one, 12 UK B0F2GBLSM1
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Alumina/core Black/Gum 3, 6 UK B0F3387PHF
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Alumina/Carbon/Wonder Beige, 6.5 UK B0F2FRH2D7
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Alumina/core Black/Gum 3, 12.5 UK B0F33CJ912
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Alumina/Carbon/Wonder Beige, 13.5 UK B0F2FQX43X
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Alumina/Carbon/Wonder Beige, 12 UK B0F2FZQGJN
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Better Scarlet/core Black, 13.5 UK B0F2FZDS33
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Alumina/core Black/Gum 3, 12 UK B0F337PKXF
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, preloved Ink/Pure Tangerine/Shadow Navy, 6.5 UK B0F2FV3MJT
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Alumina/Carbon/Wonder Beige, 12.5 UK B0F2G5FMCX
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Alumina/core Black/Gum 3, 7 UK B0F337GX93
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Alumina/Carbon/Wonder Beige, 11.5 UK B0F2FS1YJ3
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Alumina/core Black/Gum 3, 13.5 UK B0F339LMMF
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Bright Royal/core White/Team Royal Blue, 6 UK B0F2FSSNTS
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Alumina/Carbon/Wonder Beige, 6 UK B0F2FPNRGY
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5, 6.5 UK B0DK6Q3JVD
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5, 12 UK B0DK6NJZX9
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5, 7 UK B0DK6QV4YC
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/Better scarlet/GUM10, 13.5 UK B0F2FT977S
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/Better scarlet/GUM10, 13.5 UK 4068806039293
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Alumina/core Black/Gum 3, 11.5 UK 4068816266764
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5, 6 UK B0DK6N1N9F
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 816 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 403 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 702 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 286 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Trinomic R698 Men
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ellesse Campo EMB women
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£23.10
Compare Prices
158 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
£23.29
Compare Prices
41 offers
Skechers Uno - Night Shades
£22.44
Compare Prices
163 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Compare Prices
40 offers
Superdry Low Pro Sneaker
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
£24.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel