Adidas Barreda Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

533 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Mens Barreda in Aurora Ivy/Core - Multicolour - Size UK 8.5 019f2a2a-e830-778b-b754-cb5174debd51
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Aurora Ivy/Core - Multicolour - Size UK 6.5 019f2a27-7bb4-7f7b-b844-ad2736df945a
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Preloved Ink - Multicolour - Size UK 7.5 019f2a29-ce15-7eaa-af32-d06c0c3f1e35
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda in Preloved Ink - Multicolour - Size UK 5.5 019f2a2c-f67b-74b5-be3d-969499bcd340
Step out in all-day comfort with the adidas Barreda, a men's low-top trainer that's built for life off the clock. The pared-back shape works with joggers, jeans, or shorts, keeping your look relaxed wherever you go. Throw them on for weekend strolls, casual meet-ups, or laid-back days around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a below-the-ankle cut that won't restrict your stride- • Pair them with almost anything in your wardrobe thanks to a clean, understated design- • Stay light on your feet with a low-profile sole unit that keeps the weight down all day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Blue Leather - Size UK 12 019bff87-78e6-7ada-a695-0490b3de99d1
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Blue Leather - Size UK 3.5 019c9202-774d-7e10-83ed-73be9d59eea4
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Blue Leather - Size UK 12.5 019c9226-5405-7860-bc96-ddb6d64bf1ab
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Blue Leather - Size UK 10.5 019c923c-75ad-7ca7-8a3c-be775d421875
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Blue Leather - Size UK 4.5 019bff87-c4e5-7fbb-9f1a-b2f1a10c3f9f
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Barreda Shoes - White/Blue Leather - Size UK 11 019c9215-5828-7204-928b-e4edebde6c95
Inspired by iconic adidas sneakers, these shoes have a classic T-Toe design that's effortlessly stylish. Their easy-to-wear synthetic leather and suede upper takes you everywhere from casual get-togethers to nights out. A durable rubber cupsole provides long-lasting support and traction so you can focus on the moment. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather and suede upper - Classic T-Toe design - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda Court Trainers in Better Scarlet - Red - Size UK 7.5 019f702a-737c-7557-be4d-6ea82733ee10
Clean lines and a low-profile shape make for a trainer you'll reach for day after day. The adidas Barreda 99 delivers a sharp court-inspired look that slots right into your casual wardrobe. Pull them on for coffee runs, nights out with mates, or lazy weekends around town.- Product Highlights:- • Enjoy a secure, personalised fit with a closure designed to keep you comfortable all day- • Court trainer styling pairs with jeans, joggers, or chinos for any off-duty outfit- • A hardwearing build holds up to your daily routine so they stay looking fresh
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda Low-Top Trainers in Ftwr White/Gold - Size UK 6 019f8a6f-444a-711e-9bd3-68fd1a9deff1
These adidas low-top sneakers feature a classic canvas design with a round toe and the iconic three-stripes pattern. Perfectly crafted for a casual look, they combine style and comfort effortlessly.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda Low-Top Trainers in Ftwr White/Gold - Size UK 3.5 019f8a70-6102-7b19-87b9-d0b60187223f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda Low-Top Trainers in Ftwr White/Gold - Size UK 5.5 019f8a70-5e51-798b-83aa-4d24117cf329
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda Low-Top Trainers in Ftwr White/Gold - Size UK 8 019f8a6f-4381-74bc-a7c5-9abf1f8ea6e1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda Low-Top Trainers in Ftwr White/Gold - Size UK 5 019f8a70-5db0-706f-b6ed-9f4d929cec55
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda Low-Top Trainers in Ftwr White/Gold - Size UK 4 019f8a70-5f03-7e07-8eb7-71e1b8f1be22
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda Low-Top Trainers in Ftwr White/Gold - Size UK 7.5 019f8a70-5bba-74f6-990c-0b95cffdda04
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda Low-Top Trainers in Ftwr White/Gold - Size UK 4.5 019f8a70-5b09-7fdc-90aa-87db624ae118
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda Low-Top Trainers in Ftwr White/Gold - Size UK 7 019f8a70-5986-7221-a30b-d13c63c7727a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda Low-Top Trainers in Ftwr White/Gold - Size UK 6.5 019f8a6f-3671-7fdd-8252-1a32c4adb234
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda lo in Better Scarlet - Red - Size UK 6 019f2a2b-db7a-774c-8e8c-6e779c48d32c
Take it easy in the adidas Barreda Lo, a men's trainer you'll reach for on your days off. Its relaxed profile keeps your look clean while feeling great on your feet from morning to night. Pair them with jeans for weekend walks, catch-ups with mates, or slow afternoons around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely all day with a low-top cut that gives your ankles full range of motion- • Snug, secure fit holds your feet comfortably in place through every step- • adidas branding across the shoe keeps the finish clean and athletic
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda lo in Better Scarlet - Red - Size UK 4.5 019f2a27-068f-7a28-9c0d-4070fc7907cd
Take it easy in the adidas Barreda Lo, a men's trainer you'll reach for on your days off. Its relaxed profile keeps your look clean while feeling great on your feet from morning to night. Pair them with jeans for weekend walks, catch-ups with mates, or slow afternoons around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely all day with a low-top cut that gives your ankles full range of motion- • Snug, secure fit holds your feet comfortably in place through every step- • adidas branding across the shoe keeps the finish clean and athletic
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda lo in Better Scarlet - Red - Size UK 5 019f2a29-0c58-779b-9b44-1bc388e65b85
Take it easy in the adidas Barreda Lo, a men's trainer you'll reach for on your days off. Its relaxed profile keeps your look clean while feeling great on your feet from morning to night. Pair them with jeans for weekend walks, catch-ups with mates, or slow afternoons around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely all day with a low-top cut that gives your ankles full range of motion- • Snug, secure fit holds your feet comfortably in place through every step- • adidas branding across the shoe keeps the finish clean and athletic
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Barreda lo in Better Scarlet - Red - Size UK 3.5 019f702b-730f-74a1-93b7-761200d73364
Take it easy in the adidas Barreda Lo, a men's trainer you'll reach for on your days off. Its relaxed profile keeps your look clean while feeling great on your feet from morning to night. Pair them with jeans for weekend walks, catch-ups with mates, or slow afternoons around town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely all day with a low-top cut that gives your ankles full range of motion- • Snug, secure fit holds your feet comfortably in place through every step- • adidas branding across the shoe keeps the finish clean and athletic
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 4.5 UK B0DK4ZQY7K
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5, 9 UK B0DK6Q5GXH
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5, 10 UK B0DK6PNR35
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5, 6.5 UK B0DK6Q3JVD
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5, 12 UK B0DK6NJZX9
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Textile lining
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 647 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 922 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 336 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Compare Prices
205 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
102 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£27.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
£28.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£26.00
Compare Prices
879 offers
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Women
£27.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel