Adidas Barreda Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Barreda Men
from £22.87to £80.00443 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

443 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JR1321
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA Black Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2308
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, Dusky Petrol/Warm Vanilla/Dusky Ink, 12.5 UK B0F2B59GD7
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 5 UK B0F1XH5RWV
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JH7106
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JH7106
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, Dusky Petrol/Warm Vanilla/Dusky Ink, 5 UK B0F2B4V452
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£49.88
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, Dusky Petrol/Warm Vanilla/Dusky Ink, 4 UK B0F2B6286Q
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£50.06
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Better Scarlet/core Black, 8.5 UK 150271330
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 9.5 UK 145945334
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 10 UK B0DK51SK1F
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Wonder Beige/Charcoal/semi Lucid red, 10.5 UK 145945465
Lace Closure, Regular Fit, Synthetic Leather And Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Rubber Cupsole
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Collegiate Green/core Black, 8.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Wonder Beige/Charcoal/semi Lucid red, 9.5 UK 145943970
Lace Closure, Regular Fit, Synthetic Leather And Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Rubber Cupsole
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 11.5 UK 145943745
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, Dusky Petrol/Warm Vanilla/Dusky Ink, 7.5 UK B0F2B4WZTM
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£51.87
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Putty Beige/core Black/Charcoal, 9.5 UK 148441298
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, FTWR White/Grey one/Grey one, 9 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£52.73
£64.23
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, core Black/core White/MGH Solid Grey, 9 UK 1280047
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£52.97
£61.92
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Barreda Shoes Mens Shoes, FTWWHT/SHANAV/BETSCA, 10 UK 145945045
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Wonder Beige/Charcoal/semi Lucid red, 6.5 UK 4067904631101
Lace Closure, Regular Fit, Synthetic Leather And Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Rubber Cupsole
prodImage
£53.75
£63.55
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Wonder Beige/Charcoal/semi Lucid red, 9 UK
Lace Closure, Regular Fit, Synthetic Leather And Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Rubber Cupsole
prodImage
£53.75
£63.55
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's Barreda Shoes, Wonder Beige/Charcoal/semi Lucid red, 11 UK 4067904631163
Lace Closure, Regular Fit, Synthetic Leather And Suede Upper, Textile Lining, Rubber Cupsole
prodImage
£53.97
£63.77
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core Black/core White/Off White, 7.5 UK 150270839
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 402 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.60
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 701 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 286 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Trinomic R698 Men
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ellesse Campo EMB women
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£23.10
Compare Prices
158 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
£23.29
Compare Prices
41 offers
Skechers Uno - Night Shades
£22.44
Compare Prices
162 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Compare Prices
40 offers
Superdry Low Pro Sneaker
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
£24.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel