Adidas Barreda Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Barreda Men
from £22.87447 offersManufacturer: AdidasPrice History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

447 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2306
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in men's sizes. 13.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2306
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA JI2306
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA White Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Barreda Mens Shoes, White, 10 UK 145943471
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 8.5 UK B0F1XM6ZXR
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA Mundial Shoes, core Black/core white/GUM10, 9 UK B0F2B59BHN
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
New Adidas Barreda mens trainers new with tags size UK 8.5 boxed j12308
New Adidas Barreda mens trainers new with tags size UK 8.5 boxed j12308, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£58.00
£62.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Barreda mens trainers new with tags size UK 9 boxed j12308
Adidas Barreda mens trainers new with tags size UK 9 boxed j12308, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£58.00
£62.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Men's BARREDA Shoes, Alumina/Carbon/Wonder Beige, 10 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather and suede upper Classic T-Toe design Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£58.81
£68.80
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
adidas Men's BARREDA Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Lucid Ray Blue/core White, 5.5 UK B0F2B8N31J
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.82
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core Black/core White/Off White, 12.5 UK B0F1WSX7KN
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core Black/core White/Off White, 9 UK B0F1XK5916
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 9.5 UK B0F1XK5ZKY
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 8 UK B0F1X7FB3V
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 12.5 UK B0F1XH5GQH
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 4.5 UK B0F1XCRYKG
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 12 UK B0F1X3YC9N
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 3.5 UK B0F1X57G2W
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 6.5 UK B0F1XH2ZGQ
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core Black/core White/Off White, 9.5 UK B0F1XH74X8
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 13.5 UK B0F1X11551
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 11.5 UK B0F1X6JMP6
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 6 UK B0F1WWH88D
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 11 UK B0F1WX3VXF
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core Black/core White/Off White, 4 UK B0F1XKG7W5
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, Dusky Petrol/Warm Vanilla/Dusky Ink, 6 UK B0F2B6PDBP
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core Black/core White/Off White, 6 UK B0F1X9BM15
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 7 UK B0F1WSR4XW
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 9 UK B0F1XFJPKC
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 10.5 UK B0F1X64VGT
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Slim profile design T-toe design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 816 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 403 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 702 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 286 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Trinomic R698 Men
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ellesse Campo EMB women
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£23.10
Compare Prices
158 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
£23.29
Compare Prices
41 offers
Skechers Uno - Night Shades
£22.44
Compare Prices
163 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Compare Prices
40 offers
Superdry Low Pro Sneaker
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
£24.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel