Adidas Barreda Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

533 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Gum10, 8 UK B0F2B6C7ZJ
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.19
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Gum10, 9 UK B0F2B59BHN
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.19
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Gum10, 7 UK B0F2BGW5F6
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.19
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 8.5 UK B0F2G8VLVD
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.37
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 7.5 UK B0F2G8GJX8
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Gum10, 11.5 UK B0F2B6NF66
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£74.17
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 9.5 UK 150271021
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Gum10, 10.5 UK 150271047
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£74.97
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Gum10, 9 UK 150271039
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£74.97
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Gum10, 4.5 UK B0F2B54TJ9
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.53
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Gum10, 5.5 UK B0F2B6F4YM
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.53
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 7.5 UK 150271040
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 7 UK 150271113
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 6.5 UK B0F2GWCKNB
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 13.5 UK B0F2GKD99J
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 4 UK B0F2GPDR4Y
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 11.5 UK 150271130
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 12.5 UK B0F2GBJSZW
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 12 UK B0F2GJ2HGG
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 6 UK B0F2G49CDM
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Alumina, 5 UK B0F2GFRSFB
Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Gum10, 3.5 UK B0F2B6K5D3
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Mundial Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Gum10, 12.5 UK B0F2B59V82
Regular fit Laces Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 650 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 895 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 48 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Compare Prices
210 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
106 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£26.32
Compare Prices
49 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
£28.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Women
£27.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Element Topaz C3
£27.65
Compare Prices
130 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
48 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel