Adidas Barreda Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

533 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 7.5 UK B0F1XCVL5F
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 12.5 UK B0F1XH5GQH
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 5.5 UK B0F1XJZD15
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 5 UK B0F1XH5RWV
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 6.5 UK B0F1XH2ZGQ
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Off White, 9.5 UK B0F1XH74X8
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Off White, 10.5 UK B0F1XDXZ4V
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Off White, 10 UK B0F1WZ266R
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Off White, 12.5 UK B0F1WSX7KN
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 4.5 UK B0F1XCRYKG
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 10 UK B0F1X4YVR4
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 9.5 UK B0F1XK5ZKY
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 9 UK B0F1XFJPKC
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 6 UK B0FT3ZXY8R
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 12 UK B0FT44HJD6
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 13.5 UK B0FT45JZ35
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 4 UK B0FT45C55F
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 5.5 UK B0FT41GMZM
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 4.5 UK B0FT41RMSM
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 6.5 UK B0FT45JZ39
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 11.5 UK B0FT43KD9S
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 3.5 UK B0FT4267P6
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 7 UK B0FT4434PV
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 8 UK B0FT3YX369
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 10.5 UK B0FT42PJWJ
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 9.5 UK B0FT3YZHNF
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 11 UK B0FT4K5WZ7
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 7.5 UK B0FT439VG7
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Olive strata/Shadow Brown/Clay, 9 UK B0FT424NJK
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA MUNDIAL SHOES - Black Leather - Size UK 10.5 019eac17-ff9b-715d-844e-d881130493c8
Step into the world of timeless elegance with the Barreda Mundial Shoes. Inspired by the classic aesthetic of vintage football cleats, these shoes seamlessly blend heritage with modern innovation.Crafted with a combination of suede and premium leather, these shoes offer a unique blend of style and practicality. The modern cupsole construction provides comfort and a contemporary look, making them suitable for streetwear enthusiasts.With the iconic 3-Stripes on the lateral and a linear logo on the tongue, these shoes proudly display their adidas heritage. Whether you're navigating city streets or enjoying casual outings, these shoes are your go-to choice for a fashionable and functional experience. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 648 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 167 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Compare Prices
214 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
104 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£27.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Women
£27.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
£28.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Element Topaz C3
£27.65
Compare Prices
130 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel