Adidas Barreda Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in classic tennis style
• Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
• Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
• Closure: Standard lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

530 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Cream White/Earth strata/Ivory, 5 UK B0FT44HWGV
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Cream White/Earth strata/Ivory, 6 UK B0FT3Y64FW
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Cream White/Earth strata/Ivory, 12.5 UK B0FT41DT8P
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Cream White/Earth strata/Ivory, 12 UK B0FT421VJW
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Cream White/Earth strata/Ivory, 11.5 UK B0FT3ZXY8T
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Cream White/Earth strata/Ivory, 13.5 UK B0FT42TJX4
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Cream White/Earth strata/Ivory, 4.5 UK B0FT4369HP
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Cream White/Earth strata/Ivory, 3.5 UK B0FT3ZXR3G
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Cream White/Earth strata/Ivory, 10 UK B0FT3YS6DK
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Cream White/Earth strata/Ivory, 4 UK B0FT3YXLHK
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Cream White/Earth strata/Ivory, 8.5 UK B0FT42NC8N
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Cream White/Earth strata/Ivory, 9.5 UK B0FT45C557
Laces , Regular Fit , Synthetic And Leather Upper , Textile Sockliner , Rubber Outsole , Slim Profile Design , T-Toe Design
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 11.5 UK B0F1X6JMP6
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 12 UK B0F1X3YC9N
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 7 UK B0F1WSR4XW
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Off White, 5.5 UK B0F1X5GKCW
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 11 UK B0F1WX3VXF
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Off White, 7.5 UK B0F1X18XT1
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Off White, 9 UK B0F1XK5916
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 13.5 UK B0F1X11551
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 8.5 UK B0F1XM6ZXR
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 6 UK B0F1WWH88D
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Off White, 4 UK B0F1XKG7W5
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 3.5 UK B0F1X57G2W
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 4 UK B0F1X6HCQN
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 8 UK B0F1X7FB3V
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 10.5 UK B0F1X64VGT
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 7.5 UK B0F1XCVL5F
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 12.5 UK B0F1XH5GQH
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Lo Shoes, Core White/Core Black/Warm Vanilla, 5.5 UK B0F1XJZD15
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in classic tennis style
Upper material: Synthetic leather with suede elements
Lining: Textile for a comfortable foot climate
Sole: Abrasion-resistant non-marking rubber outsole
Closure: Standard lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 649 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 893 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 167 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Compare Prices
214 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
104 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£27.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£26.00
Compare Prices
894 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
£28.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Women
£27.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel