Vans Knu Skool

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Knu Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

205 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 10.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 12.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 9.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 15.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 14.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in women's sizes. 9.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in women's sizes. 10.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in men's sizes. 3.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN000CS0BLL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Beige Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Blue VN0009QCNWD Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Blue - VN0009QCNWD-8.5 - Size: 8.5
VANS is a lifestyle, skate brand whose pieces can not be missed in any young man's wardrobe. Their debut the VANS Old School model has won the hearts of people of all ages. Today, VANS, in addition to selling amazing sneakers, is sponsoring surfing, motocross or ski events and many more around the world. We bring you their limited editions as well as the basic models like VANS Authentic, Vans Era, Vans Oldskool, Vans SK8-HI. Shoes, T-shirts, Backpacks, Belts, Sunglasses and more are available from the VANS collections right here at Shooos!
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Blue VN0009QCNWD Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Blue - VN0009QCNWD-9 - Size: 9
VANS is a lifestyle, skate brand whose pieces can not be missed in any young man's wardrobe. Their debut the VANS Old School model has won the hearts of people of all ages. Today, VANS, in addition to selling amazing sneakers, is sponsoring surfing, motocross or ski events and many more around the world. We bring you their limited editions as well as the basic models like VANS Authentic, Vans Era, Vans Oldskool, Vans SK8-HI. Shoes, T-shirts, Backpacks, Belts, Sunglasses and more are available from the VANS collections right here at Shooos!
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Knu Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Comes with laces
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/10/2025
|
These are soo cuteee !! True to size!!
Loved it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2025
|
12 yr old son loved them. Great buy
Perfect vans
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/09/2025
|
My niece loved these shoe 100 percent recommend
Buy them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/09/2025
|
They are cute and comfy.
Size run smaller by near 2 sizes
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/09/2025
|
The best sneakers i bought in a long time. Because this one is a very well made. Size recommendation is to definitely buy a bigger size. In my case: for such a shoes my size usually 44.5, but with this one i bought size 46(or...View More 11UK), and it was perfect.View Less
With reviews from

Vans Knu Skool Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Vans

Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 155 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 170 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 66 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 81 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 81 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 153 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 103 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£62.70
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Barreda Men
£28.00
Compare Prices
518 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
102 offers
etnies Fader
£26.09
Compare Prices
265 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.30
Compare Prices
247 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
£28.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
Vans Knu Skool
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel