Vans Knu Skool

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Knu Skool
from £32.50to £124.06252 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Knu Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

252 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Knu Skool Black VN0009QCB9M Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0009QCB9M-7 - Size: 7
The Knu Skool is a reissued model from the 90s, when skate shoes were extra puffy. Made with suede uppers and canvas, this low top silhouette features a big puffy tongue and ankle collar, giving it an exaggerated look that plays off of the original Old Skool. Keeping the “Off The Wall” aesthetic, our iconic Vans Sidestripe™ has been re-envisioned as a puffy diamond 3D mold, adding to the overall chunky look and feel. The addition of heel pulls offers easy access in and out. • Reissued 90s low top shoe • Puffy tongue and ankle collar • Puffy 3D mold Sidestripe™ • Heel pulls for ease of entry • Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Black VN0009QCB9M Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0009QCB9M-8 - Size: 8
The Knu Skool is a reissued model from the 90s, when skate shoes were extra puffy. Made with suede uppers and canvas, this low top silhouette features a big puffy tongue and ankle collar, giving it an exaggerated look that plays off of the original Old Skool. Keeping the “Off The Wall” aesthetic, our iconic Vans Sidestripe™ has been re-envisioned as a puffy diamond 3D mold, adding to the overall chunky look and feel. The addition of heel pulls offers easy access in and out. • Reissued 90s low top shoe • Puffy tongue and ankle collar • Puffy 3D mold Sidestripe™ • Heel pulls for ease of entry • Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Black VN0009QCB9M Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0009QCB9M-10 - Size: 10
The Knu Skool is a reissued model from the 90s, when skate shoes were extra puffy. Made with suede uppers and canvas, this low top silhouette features a big puffy tongue and ankle collar, giving it an exaggerated look that plays off of the original Old Skool. Keeping the “Off The Wall” aesthetic, our iconic Vans Sidestripe™ has been re-envisioned as a puffy diamond 3D mold, adding to the overall chunky look and feel. The addition of heel pulls offers easy access in and out. • Reissued 90s low top shoe • Puffy tongue and ankle collar • Puffy 3D mold Sidestripe™ • Heel pulls for ease of entry • Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Black VN0009QCB9M Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0009QCB9M-5 - Size: 5
The Knu Skool is a reissued model from the 90s, when skate shoes were extra puffy. Made with suede uppers and canvas, this low top silhouette features a big puffy tongue and ankle collar, giving it an exaggerated look that plays off of the original Old Skool. Keeping the “Off The Wall” aesthetic, our iconic Vans Sidestripe™ has been re-envisioned as a puffy diamond 3D mold, adding to the overall chunky look and feel. The addition of heel pulls offers easy access in and out. • Reissued 90s low top shoe • Puffy tongue and ankle collar • Puffy 3D mold Sidestripe™ • Heel pulls for ease of entry • Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Black VN0009QCB9M Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0009QCB9M-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The Knu Skool is a reissued model from the 90s, when skate shoes were extra puffy. Made with suede uppers and canvas, this low top silhouette features a big puffy tongue and ankle collar, giving it an exaggerated look that plays off of the original Old Skool. Keeping the “Off The Wall” aesthetic, our iconic Vans Sidestripe™ has been re-envisioned as a puffy diamond 3D mold, adding to the overall chunky look and feel. The addition of heel pulls offers easy access in and out. • Reissued 90s low top shoe • Puffy tongue and ankle collar • Puffy 3D mold Sidestripe™ • Heel pulls for ease of entry • Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Black VN0009QCB9M Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0009QCB9M-9 - Size: 9
The Knu Skool is a reissued model from the 90s, when skate shoes were extra puffy. Made with suede uppers and canvas, this low top silhouette features a big puffy tongue and ankle collar, giving it an exaggerated look that plays off of the original Old Skool. Keeping the “Off The Wall” aesthetic, our iconic Vans Sidestripe™ has been re-envisioned as a puffy diamond 3D mold, adding to the overall chunky look and feel. The addition of heel pulls offers easy access in and out. • Reissued 90s low top shoe • Puffy tongue and ankle collar • Puffy 3D mold Sidestripe™ • Heel pulls for ease of entry • Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Black VN0009QCB9M Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0009QCB9M-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The Knu Skool is a reissued model from the 90s, when skate shoes were extra puffy. Made with suede uppers and canvas, this low top silhouette features a big puffy tongue and ankle collar, giving it an exaggerated look that plays off of the original Old Skool. Keeping the “Off The Wall” aesthetic, our iconic Vans Sidestripe™ has been re-envisioned as a puffy diamond 3D mold, adding to the overall chunky look and feel. The addition of heel pulls offers easy access in and out. • Reissued 90s low top shoe • Puffy tongue and ankle collar • Puffy 3D mold Sidestripe™ • Heel pulls for ease of entry • Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Black VN0009QCB9M Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0009QCB9M-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The Knu Skool is a reissued model from the 90s, when skate shoes were extra puffy. Made with suede uppers and canvas, this low top silhouette features a big puffy tongue and ankle collar, giving it an exaggerated look that plays off of the original Old Skool. Keeping the “Off The Wall” aesthetic, our iconic Vans Sidestripe™ has been re-envisioned as a puffy diamond 3D mold, adding to the overall chunky look and feel. The addition of heel pulls offers easy access in and out. • Reissued 90s low top shoe • Puffy tongue and ankle collar • Puffy 3D mold Sidestripe™ • Heel pulls for ease of entry • Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Black VN0009QCB9M Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0009QCB9M-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The Knu Skool is a reissued model from the 90s, when skate shoes were extra puffy. Made with suede uppers and canvas, this low top silhouette features a big puffy tongue and ankle collar, giving it an exaggerated look that plays off of the original Old Skool. Keeping the “Off The Wall” aesthetic, our iconic Vans Sidestripe™ has been re-envisioned as a puffy diamond 3D mold, adding to the overall chunky look and feel. The addition of heel pulls offers easy access in and out. • Reissued 90s low top shoe • Puffy tongue and ankle collar • Puffy 3D mold Sidestripe™ • Heel pulls for ease of entry • Signature rubber waffle outsoles
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers for Men and Women VN0009QCNWD1 Blue Navy VN0009QCNWD1-NVYTWH-42.5
✅ The Knu Skool sneakers from Vans reinterpret classic skate style with a modern twist. These Vans sneakers for men and women combine chunky 90s fashion with urban attitude, conveying personality and authenticity. ✅ The upper part of the Vans sneakers features suede that provides a soft and durable finish, while the synthetic leather details add a sophisticated look. ✅ The Vans sneakers for men and women feature a thick sole, padded tongue, three-dimensional Sidestripe, and oversized chunky laces. Details that give them a true skater look. ✅ The design of the Vans Knu Skool sneakers is a contemporary reinterpretation of a classic 90s model. It's a model with an irreverent profile and spectacular details that plays with the original Old Skool style by combining an iconic design from the past with the latest trends.
prodImage
£62.24
Shipping: Free
Vans KNU Skool Code VN0009QC6BT Shoes, Black White, 11 UK VN0009QC6BT1-BLKTWH-46
The aim of is to offer many high quality products to customers and satisfy the needs of all customers. To achieve this, will spend more time to design the products. Brand : Vans Product type : SHOES
prodImage
£62.29
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers for Men and Women VN0009QC6BT1 Black VN0009QC6BT1-BLKTWH-44
Normal Textile Laces Suede Vans
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCB9M1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in men's sizes. 6,6.5,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5,11,8.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCB9M1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCB9M1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCB9M1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCB9M1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCB9M1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCB9M1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCB9M1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCB9M1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCB9M1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Black Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
VANS Unisex Knu Skool Trainers - Black VN0009QC6BT1
VANS Unisex Knu Skool Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£63.75
£67.75
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
VANS Unisex Knu Skool Trainers - Black VN0009QC6BT1
VANS Unisex Knu Skool Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£63.75
£67.75
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 11 Women/9.5 Men B0CHNFKPJL
IN WITH THE KNU: Born in '98, the Knu Skool shoe puts an unapologetic spin on the original Old Skool to create an entirely new low-top, rooted in classic Vans' heritage. PUFFED-UP '90S ATTITUDE: Featuring a puffy 3D Sidestripe on durable suede uppers, an oversized tongue, and wide chunky laces, these men's & women's fashion sneakers blend throwback style with a modern edge. EXTRA COMFORT: Perfect for long days on your feet, these casual shoes have a padded collar and tongue for a comfortable, rub-free fit while walking, plus Vans' signature rubber waffle outsole for superior grip and flexibility. BUILT TO LAST: With a secure lace-up closure, vulcanized construction, and high-quality materials, the Knu Skool is durable for everyday wear – whether you're biking through the park, commuting to work, or anywhere in between. HERITAGE MEETS MODERN STYLE: Vans has been setting trends since 1966, bringing creativity and individuality to every step. The Knu Skool continues that legacy, delivering a reissued '90s low-top that never goes out of style.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Unisex Low Sneakers VN0009QC6BT1 KNU Skool Size 43 Black White B0C7WKRF73
VANS KNU SKOOL 9QC6BT1 Black Men's Boys Lace Up Logo
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 8.5 Women/7 Men B0C7WJWGSG
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 14.5 Women/13 Men B0CK41ZLXT
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 13 Women/11.5 Men B0C7WK5BDK
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Knu Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 180 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 95 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£43.99
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Delson 3.0 - Ezra
£32.51
Compare Prices
94 offers
Skechers Work: Squad SR - Myton
£32.52
Compare Prices
177 offers
Adidas Swift Run 22 Women
£33.90
Compare Prices
38 offers
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Compare Prices
125 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Oak Canyon
£32.20
Compare Prices
133 offers
Under Armour Ripple 2.0 Men
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Compare Prices
329 offers
Skechers BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Face Off
£32.05
Compare Prices
299 offers
etnies Fader
£32.71
Compare Prices
354 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9696C)
£32.99
Compare Prices
147 offers
Vans Knu Skool
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£44.84
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel