Vans Knu Skool

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Knu Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

205 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 15.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 9.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 12.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 14.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 12.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 10.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool VN0009QCNWD1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool Blue Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL VN0009QC6BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Knu Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Comes with laces
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/10/2025
|
These are soo cuteee !! True to size!!
Loved it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2025
|
12 yr old son loved them. Great buy
Perfect vans
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/09/2025
|
My niece loved these shoe 100 percent recommend
Buy them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/09/2025
|
They are cute and comfy.
Size run smaller by near 2 sizes
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/09/2025
|
The best sneakers i bought in a long time. Because this one is a very well made. Size recommendation is to definitely buy a bigger size. In my case: for such a shoes my size usually 44.5, but with this one i bought size 46(or...View More 11UK), and it was perfect.View Less
With reviews from

Vans Knu Skool Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Vans

Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 155 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 170 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 66 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 81 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 81 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 153 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 103 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£62.70
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£28.00
Compare Prices
102 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
etnies Fader
£26.09
Compare Prices
262 offers
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma CALI Bold Womens Trainers
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Sneakers
£28.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.30
Compare Prices
247 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Club II Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Sneakers
£28.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
Hush Puppies Ennis Trainers
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Ennis Trainers
£27.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vans Knu Skool
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel