Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9166C)

Manufacturer: Converse
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9166C)
from £29.00to £68.79156 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Canvas
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9166C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

156 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse All Star Ox All Star Ox Core White In White Size UK 3
Converse All Star Ox All Star Ox Core White In White Size UK 3, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£29.00
£31.80
Shipping: £2.80
with shipping: £2.80
Converse All Star Ox - 37 Black
prodImage
£40.04
£50.03
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Converse All Star Low Trainers Black Canvas - 7.5 UK B000EDMRX6
Black Canvas
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Low-Top Shoes - Black
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Low-Top Shoes - BlackStep into a legend. The Converse Chuck Taylor All-Star is more than a shoe; it's a banner of self-expression flown by generations on rebellious streets, defiant stages, and as a canvas for pure creativity. This classic black pair is the timeless foundation of it all, a silent witness to history that remains cool, inclusive, and powerfully versatile.Crafted from a lightweight and durable canvas upper, it offers breathability and longevity. The minimalist silhouette serves as your blank canvas, effortlessly mastering any style from edgy streetwear to chic, contrasting elegance. Featuring an OrthoLite insole for all-day cushioning and comfort, it’s designed for confident steps. Authentic details include the iconic star ankle patch and woven tongue label. Slip them on to write your new chapter in this living legacy.Care: Clean with a dry cloth or damp cloth with mild detergent for spots. Do not machine wash or tumble dry. Air dry naturally away from direct heat.
2 days
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Low-Top Shoes - Black
Step into a legacy. The Converse Chuck Taylor All-Star Unisex Low-Top Shoe in classic black transcends its basketball origins to become a universal symbol of rebellion, creativity, and self-expression. This iconic sneaker carries a century of stories, from hardwood courts to rock concerts, ready for you to write your next chapter. Its minimalist black canvas upper acts as your versatile blank slate, perfectly complemented by the signature star ankle patch and OrthoLite cushioned insole for all-day comfort.Crafted from lightweight, breathable canvas and built for longevity, this low-top silhouette is the ultimate wardrobe cornerstone. Effortlessly master any style, pairing them with anything from distressed denim to a chic dress. More than just a shoe, it's a living legend. Gently clean with a soft brush and mild detergent; air dry naturally. Embrace the timeless, unfading foundation of cool. This is the authentic original, your badge of honor. Define your style.
2 days
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
SHEIN CONVERSE CT All Star Clasic M9166C - Sneakers st2412273490166596
EUR36,EUR37,EUR38,EUR39,EUR40,EUR41,EUR42,EUR43,EUR44,EUR45,EUR46,EUR48,EUR36.5,EUR37.5,EUR39.5,EUR41.5,EUR42.5,EUR44.5,EUR46.5
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
Converse Mens All Star Ox Plimsolls Trainers Black 11 UK CONVERSE LOW M9166C BLACK UK 11
Vulcanised Sole Iconic Rubber Toe Cap High Quality Canvas Upper Breather Eyelets
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
(10.5) Converse C. Taylor All Star OX Black M9166C Mens Black plimsolls
Converse sneakers are a fashion footwear associated with loose,casual style. The history of the most popular sneakers in the worldbegan with...
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
(9) Converse C. Taylor All Star OX Black M9166C Mens Black plimsolls
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Trainers Black Canvas - 7.5 UK
Black Canvas
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Black M9166C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - M9166C-4.5UK - Size: 4.5
We could tell you that it’s the OG basketball shoe, created over 100 years ago. Or that the design has largely stayed the same, because why mess with a good thing. Or how it became the unofficial sneaker of all your favorite artists and musicians, who each made it their own. Yeah, we could share a lot of stories, but the one that matters most isn’t ours—it’s yours. It’s how and where you take your Chucks. The legacy is long, but what comes next is up to you. Converse just make the shoe. You make the stories. Canvas low top sneakers. OrthoLite insole for cushioning. Standard woven tongue label and license plate. Medial eyelets enhance airflow. Reimagined All Star license plate.
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Black M9166C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - M9166C-3UK - Size: 3
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX M9166C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5.5,6,7.5,9.5,3,13,14,5,15,4.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX M9166C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5.5,6,7.5,9.5,3,13,14,5,15,4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX M9166C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX M9166C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR CORE OX Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 314550775804060
Own Your Narrative Converse Chuck Taylor All Star kicks off every look with classic confidence. The durable canvas upper brings that signature feel that never fades. OrthoLite cushioning adds comfort with every move while medial eyelets keep things cool when the pace picks up. Iconic details like the tongue label and reimagined license plate seal the timeless edge. Experience bold shifts to chill moods with a pair of Converse Chuck Taylor All Star. Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Features: * Durable canvas upper * OrthoLite cushioning * Iconic All Star tongue label * Medial eyelets * Reimagined All Star license plate
2-6 days
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Converse Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 315550901102045
Timeless Rebel Born on the hardwood, raised on the streets—the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star is all about street heritage. The canvas upper carries the unmistakable DNA of self-expression, while the OrthoLite cushioning turns every sidewalk into a red carpet for your feet. Plus, the diamond-pattern outsole doesn’t just grip pavement—it grips history, echoing decades of artists, athletes, and outsiders who’ve laced up to stand out. From the iconic ankle patch to the All Star license plate, every detail is a badge of individuality. Slip into the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star and join the legacy. Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Features: * Canvas upper * OrthoLite cushioning * Iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch * All Star license plate * Diamond-pattern rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£56.99
£60.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Converse 1J794 All Star Ox Core Lace Up Womens Trainer In Charcoal UK 3 - 9
Converse 1J794 All Star Ox Core Lace Up Womens Trainer In Charcoal UK 3 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SHEIN CONVERSE CT All Star Clasic M9166C - Sneakers I25dw3aw73ck
EUR37.5
6-8 days
prodImage
£61.12
£64.12
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Low-Top Shoes - Black
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Low-Top Shoes - BlackA living legacy, the Converse Chuck Taylor All-Star is the ultimate symbol of freedom, creativity, and authentic selfhood. This classic black pair is a timeless, unfading foundation for any style, from rebellious streetwear to chic, elegant contrasts. Its minimalist black canvas upper serves as your blank canvas for self-expression, while the iconic woven label and heel patch are badges of honor.Crafted for all-day comfort and versatility, the shoe features a lightweight, durable canvas upper for breathability and an OrthoLite insole for cushioning. It's a true wardrobe cornerstone that integrates effortlessly into any look, ready for you to write your next chapter. A living legend promises comfort and style, from the hardwood courts to the city pavement.Care: Gently brush off dust. For stains, dab with a damp cloth and mild detergent. Do not machine wash or tumble dry. Air dry naturally away from heat.
2 days
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Low-Top Shoes - Black
Step into a cultural icon. The Converse Chuck Taylor All-Star Unisex Low-Top in classic black transcends its basketball origins to become a universal symbol of self-expression and effortless style. This versatile staple features a durable, lightweight canvas upper, offering breathability and a minimalist silhouette that serves as the perfect foundation for any outfit, from rebellious streetwear to chic, contrasting elegance.Embrace all-day comfort with the cushioned OrthoLite insole, while authentic details like the signature woven tongue label and license plate heel patch honor its legendary heritage. More than just a shoe, it's a blank canvas for your personal story. Slip them on and walk with confidence, knowing you're wearing a piece of history that's forever cool and inclusive. Define your next chapter in the timeless Chuck Taylor.
2 days
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
(9.5) Converse C. Taylor All Star OX Black M9166C Mens Black plimsolls
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Converse C. Taylor All Star OX Black M9166C Mens Black plimsolls
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
(3.5) Converse C. Taylor All Star OX Black M9166C Mens Black plimsolls
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
(UK 5.5 (EU 38), Black) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Trainers Black M9166C
These Converse Chuck Taylor low-top trainers are the most iconic sneakers in the world, instantly recognisable by their tongue logo badge and All...
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
(UK 4.5 (EU 37), Low-Top Black) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Trainers Black M9166C
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
(UK 6.5 (EU 39.5), Black) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Trainers Black M9166C
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
(UK 6 (EU 39), Black) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Trainers Black M9166C
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
(UK 5 (EU 37.5), Black) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Trainers Black M9166C
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas
Liner Material:Canvas
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9166C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Soft 8 Men
£29.02
Compare Prices
30 offers
DC Cleo
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vans Old Skool (VD3HW00)
£29.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Hummel Stadil Low
£29.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Emblem
£29.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Compare Prices
45 offers
Adidas 9174
£29.30
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas X_PLR Women
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
271 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Men
£29.53
Compare Prices
23 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9166C)
bliss.sales
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £2.80
street-sport
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel