Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560846C)

Manufacturer: Converse
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560846C)
from £51.01to £82.9762 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560846C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Chucks Plateau White 560846C Chuck Taylor All Star Lift - HI White Black White, Size:4.5 UK
Colour: white, black, white Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift HI Inner material: textile Upper material: textile Insole: textile
prodImage
£51.01
£61.00
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Converse Chucks Plateau White 560846C Chuck Taylor All Star Lift - HI White Black White, Size:4.5 UK B079GXQM85
Colour: white, black, white Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift HI Inner material: textile Upper material: textile Insole: textile
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Womens All Star Lift Hi Top Trainers White 7 UK B079GYS2BL
Colour: white, black, white Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift HI Inner material: textile Upper material: textile Insole: textile
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - White
Step up your style with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform. This iconic high-top silhouette gets a bold, elevated update with a built-in platform sole, offering a fresh and fashionable twist on a classic design.Crafted from the familiar durable canvas, these shoes feature a crisp white finish that provides the perfect clean canvas for any outfit. The high-top design offers classic ankle support, while the signature rubber toe cap and striped heel stripe deliver authentic Chuck Taylor heritage. The hidden platform midsole significantly boosts your height without compromising the timeless look you love.Perfect for making a statement, these platform sneakers seamlessly blend vintage inspiration with contemporary trend-forward style. From weekend brunches to concert nights, they add an edge of cool to any ensemble. Slip them on with your favorite jeans, dresses, or shorts for an effortlessly stylish look that’s uniquely you.
2 days
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - White
Step up your style with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform. This iconic high-top gets a modern lift with a concealed platform sole, offering bold height and timeless appeal. Crafted from a durable canvas upper, it features the classic star ankle patch and contrast piping for that unmistakable Chuck Taylor look.The chunky platform outsole not only makes a statement but also delivers enhanced comfort and cushioning. Finished with a white colorway that’s endlessly versatile, these shoes are perfect for creating standout, everyday outfits. Lace up and define your silhouette with a fresh take on a legendary silhouette.
2 days
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift White 560846C Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 560846C-5 - Size: 5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£64.13
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift White 560846C Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 560846C-4 - Size: 4
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£64.13
Shipping: Free
Converse Girl's Ctas Lift Hi White/Black/White Trainers, White Black White, 8.5 UK 149044266
Fabric: canvas Rubber sole Removable insole, signature logo patch Platform: 30 mm Lace-up fastening
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI 560846C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,6,6.5,7.5,8,11,2.5,4.5,10,3.5,6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI 560846C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI 560846C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ankle Canvas Platform White Hi Tops UK Size 8 560846C
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ankle Canvas Platform White Hi Tops UK Size 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
(6.5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift High White/Black 560846C Women's 560846C-8.5-Medium
Converse Rubber Shoe Company was created by Marquis Mills Converse in 1908 in Malden, Massachusetts. In 1923, American basketball player Charles...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
(5) Converse 95ALL Star 560846C
High Converse sneaker in cotton, cotton lining for theprotection and comfort of your feet, the rubber sole improvestraction on rough surfaces.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up Womens Trainer In White UK 2- 9
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up Womens Trainer In White UK 2- 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Women's Sneakers - White - Size 7 315550276802090
Bold Heights, Bold Style! * For the fashion rebels and style icons. The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top brings '90s nostalgia, inspired by the unforgettable looks of girl bands from that era. With a double-stacked sole that adds a bold lift, you'll stand tall and proud. The canvas upper is your canvas too—customize it to be as sleek or as edgy as you dare. A lace-up fit means they adapt to your unique style, while the star ankle patch keeps it classic. Ready to make every stride a statement? The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top is calling your name. Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top Features: * Lace-up style * Platform canvas high top sneakers * Elevated platform * Iconic star ankle patch
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Converse Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4 315550276802060
Bold Heights, Bold Style! * For the fashion rebels and style icons. The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top brings '90s nostalgia, inspired by the unforgettable looks of girl bands from that era. With a double-stacked sole that adds a bold lift, you'll stand tall and proud. The canvas upper is your canvas too—customize it to be as sleek or as edgy as you dare. A lace-up fit means they adapt to your unique style, while the star ankle patch keeps it classic. Ready to make every stride a statement? The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top is calling your name. Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top Features: * Lace-up style * Platform canvas high top sneakers * Elevated platform * Iconic star ankle patch
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Converse Platform Hi Trainers White Black White - 3.5 UK B079GXVWWJ
Colour: white, black, white Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift HI Inner material: textile Upper material: textile Insole: textile
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - White
Step up your style with the iconic Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform. This women's high-top reimagines the classic sneaker with a bold, elevated platform sole that adds instant height and attitude. Crafted from the signature canvas you love, it features a crisp white finish for a clean, versatile look that pairs with everything.The comfortable lift is built right in, offering a new perspective on a timeless design. It includes all the classic Chuck details: the reinforced toe cap, sturdy rubber outsole for traction, and the iconic ankle patch. Lace up and make a statement, combining timeless Converse appeal with a modern, fashion-forward edge.
2 days
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - White
Step up and stand out in the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform. This iconic high-top gets a major elevation with a bold platform sole, delivering a confident lift and undeniable style. Crafted from the classic canvas you love, it features the same timeless details: the iconic star ankle patch and signature toe cap. The cushioned footbed ensures all-day comfort, making it the perfect blend of classic Converse style and a modern, fashion-forward edge. The crisp white colorway offers a clean slate for any wardrobe, easily pairing with your favorite outfits for a look that’s effortlessly cool. Own the moment and redefine your silhouette with the Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform.
2 days
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - White
Step up your style with the iconic Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform in a crisp White/Black/White colorway. This women's high-top shoe reimagines the classic silhouette with a modern platform sole, giving you a chic height boost and undeniable streetwear edge. Crafted from durable canvas, the upper offers the timeless look and feel that has made Chucks a legend.The lightweight EVA foam midsole ensures exceptional, all-day comfort, making these platform sneakers perfect for everything from city exploration to casual hangs. Detailed with the signature Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate, this pair is a true symbol of authentic heritage.Its versatile white and black design effortlessly complements any outfit, from your favorite jeans to summer dresses. Spot clean with a damp cloth and mild detergent, then air dry. Do not machine wash.Please note: The size options listed are UK sizes.
2 days
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - White
Meet the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoe in iconic White. Blending timeless design with a modern edge, this style (560846C) features the durable canvas upper and classic details you love, now with a bold platform sole for a stylish height boost. The iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate ensure authentic brand recognition. Designed for all-day comfort, the lightweight EVA foam cushioning makes every step easy. The versatile white high-top silhouette effortlessly complements any outfit, from jeans to dresses. Spot clean only with a damp cloth and mild detergent, then air dry naturally. Please note: Sizes listed are UK measurements. Step up your style with a classic reinvented.
2 days
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - White
Meet the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoe in White/Black/White. This iconic style gets a modern lift, literally, with its elevated platform sole for a stylish height boost. The durable canvas upper delivers the classic Chucks look, making it a versatile staple that pairs with everything from jeans to dresses. Lightweight EVA foam underfoot ensures exceptional all-day comfort for running errands or exploring the city. Authentic details like the iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate complete this timeless statement of style. The versatile white colorway complements any outfit.Care Instructions: Spot clean with a damp cloth and mild detergent. Air dry naturally away from direct heat. Do not machine wash or dry. A UK size guide is provided for your perfect fit. Style Code: 560846C.
2 days
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - White
Step up your style and elevate your look with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform. This iconic high-top gets a bold update with a built-in platform sole, offering a fresh, fashion-forward twist on a classic design.Crafted from the signature canvas, these shoes feature the timeless Chuck Taylor detailing you love, including the sturdy rubber toe cap, medial eyelets, and classic ankle patch. The hidden platform provides a confident lift without compromising the comfortable, familiar feel of the original.The crisp white finish offers a clean, versatile canvas for endless outfit combinations. Dress them up or down for a statement look that’s uniquely yours. Slip into a legend reimagined and add a lift to your everyday wardrobe with Converse.
2 days
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift White 560846C Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 560846C-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£64.13
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift White 560846C Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 560846C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£64.13
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift White 560846C Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 560846C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£64.13
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift, Gymnastics Shoe, White/Black/White,
Ventilation holes on the side Canvas - breathable and wind-resistant All Star rubber patch on the heel High rubber sole edge
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Canvas Hi Trainers Women White - 7.5 - Hi Top Trainers Shoes
Colour: White, black, white Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift HI Inner material: Textile Outer material: Textile Insole: Textile
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI 560846C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI White Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560846C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£50.99
Compare Prices
97 offers
NIKE Grandstand II
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 SE Women
£51.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Women
£51.26
Compare Prices
64 offers
NIKE Crater Impact Men
£47.50
Compare Prices
36 offers
Clarks CourtLite Tor Men
£51.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Continental Vulc
£51.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23724-42
£48.85
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Air Span II Men
£51.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 20
£50.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560846C)
street-sport
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel