Vans Old Skool V child

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Old Skool V child
from £16.99to £46.5088 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Children's sneakers
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Canvas, Suede
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool V child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

88 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK UK 2.5 UNISEX BLACK VANS TRAINERS KIDS
VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK UK 2.5 UNISEX BLACK VANS TRAINERS KIDS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Classic Kids Trainers Junior Shoes Black White UK Size 11 EUR 28 V00W9T6BT
Vans Old Skool Classic Kids Trainers Junior Shoes Black White UK Size 11 EUR 28, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000D3YBLK1=D3YBLK
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in boy's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000D3YBLK1=D3YBLK
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Tod Boys Infant Canvas Shoes - Grey - Size: F (Standard)/8 pvi_03tyyanl3qe7p9
Introducing the Vans Old Skool V Tod Boys Infant Canvas Shoes in a trendy Stormy Grey, these shoes perfectly blend style and comfort for your little one. Crafted from a durable combination of suede and canvas, the upper ensures a soft fit for tiny feet. Ideal for any occasion, from playdates to family gatherings, these versatile shoes allow kids to express their unique style with confidence.The innovative riptape fastening not only provides a secure fit but also simplifies dressing, encouraging independence. With a textile lining and synthetic sole, these shoes are designed for active toddlers who need reliable support. Choose Vans for quality and stylish practicality.
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Tod Boys Infant Canvas Shoes - Grey - Size: 9 pvi_03iwuxsfljlf5d
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12 kid,13 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12 kid,13 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 11.5 - Canvas 316476750704120
Little Legends Wear Vans Old Skool carries the spirit of 1977 with the birth of the iconic Sidestripe, originally a simple doodle by founder Paul Van Doren. Since its debut, this low-top shoe has become a staple in skate, music, and fashion cultures. The kid’s Old Skool edition adds a charming floral print on the laces and Sidestripes, giving this heritage silhouette a vibrant, sun-kissed twist. Crafted with sturdy suede and canvas uppers, this shoe offers durability and style built to last. Padded collars enhance support, while lace-up closures provide a secure, adjustable fit. The rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe and signature waffle outsole pattern delivers reliable grip and the authentic vulcanized feel that Vans is known for. Watch your kids step confidently in the Vans Old Skool. Vans Old Skool Features: * Little kids low-top shoe * Sturdy suede and canvas uppers * Padded collar * Lace-up closure * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Signature waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 10.5 - Canvas 316476750704110
Little Legends Wear Vans Old Skool carries the spirit of 1977 with the birth of the iconic Sidestripe, originally a simple doodle by founder Paul Van Doren. Since its debut, this low-top shoe has become a staple in skate, music, and fashion cultures. The kid’s Old Skool edition adds a charming floral print on the laces and Sidestripes, giving this heritage silhouette a vibrant, sun-kissed twist. Crafted with sturdy suede and canvas uppers, this shoe offers durability and style built to last. Padded collars enhance support, while lace-up closures provide a secure, adjustable fit. The rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe and signature waffle outsole pattern delivers reliable grip and the authentic vulcanized feel that Vans is known for. Watch your kids step confidently in the Vans Old Skool. Vans Old Skool Features: * Little kids low-top shoe * Sturdy suede and canvas uppers * Padded collar * Lace-up closure * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Signature waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Vans Kids Old Skool Shoes - Black / True White V00W9T6BT
Vans Kids Old Skool Shoes - Black / True White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Childrens Black White Trainers Size UK 12/EU 30 | REF BRS#
Vans Old Skool Childrens Black White Trainers Size UK 12/EU 30 | REF BRS#, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
VANS Kids Old Skool Trainers - Black V00W9T6BT
VANS Kids Old Skool Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£34.00
£38.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
VANS Kids Old Skool Trainers - Black V00W9T6BT
VANS Kids Old Skool Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£34.00
£38.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
VANS Kids Old Skool Trainers - Black V00W9T6BT
VANS Kids Old Skool Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£34.00
£38.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
VANS Kids Old Skool Trainers - Black V00W9T6BT
VANS Kids Old Skool Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£34.00
£38.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
VANS Kids Old Skool Trainers - Black V00W9T6BT
VANS Kids Old Skool Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£34.00
£38.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White VVHE6BT
VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£34.00
£38.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White VVHE6BT
VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£34.00
£38.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White VVHE6BT
VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£34.00
£38.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White VVHE6BT
VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£34.00
£38.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White VVHE6BT
VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£34.00
£38.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Tod Boys Infant Canvas Shoes - Grey - Size: 7 pvi_0042j1zwnks6nj
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 4/F (Standard) pvi_00vwrafxsqdlrq
A mini take on a classic, the Vans Old Skool V Kids Toddler canvas shoes feature contrasting stitching and red branding on their heels and tongues, colour popping on an otherwise minimal monochrome design. Their rip tape fastening suede uppers feature white accents, and stand upon grip inducing rubber waffles soles.
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 5.5 pvi_02ywir5hzn735g
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool 2 V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Navy - Size: F (Standard)/8 pvi_00n2n483wbqibg
A classic yet trendy style for your little ones, the Vans Old Skool 2V Toddler canvas shoes feature the brand’s signature rubber waffle outer soles for flexibility and support underfoot, with easy rip-tape fastenings for a secure fitting ideal for on the go.
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool 2 V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Navy - Size: 9 pvi_00g7pb7iy9uzqz
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: F (Standard)/8 pvi_03kb6xiu5agco7
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool 2 V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Navy - Size: 4/F (Standard) pvi_00znmfmnjsuean
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool 2 V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Navy - Size: 6 pvi_00nhegon4nm5kv
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool V child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£23.10
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 146 Prices
Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 251 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 180 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 96 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Advantage Child
£17.00
Compare Prices
89 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Compare Prices
16 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£17.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£17.63
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Kids
£15.60
Compare Prices
601 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£15.58
Compare Prices
30 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
pandorasalesrooms
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
ab-attire
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel