Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sport and leisure shoe
• Material: Synthetic
• Sole: Non-marking rubber sole
• Footbed: Soft foam footbed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes GW6439
Shop for Black Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£16.50
£18.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes GW6439-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£16.50
£18.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Infant's Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF Kids Sixe 5 UK HO6306
Adidas Infant's Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF Kids Sixe 5 UK HO6306, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black, 7 UK Child 02349740070
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Core Black/Core Black, 11 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes GW6439-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£16.50
£18.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Core Black/Core Black, 10.5 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Core Black/Core Black, 2 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Core Black/Core Black, 12.5 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Core Black/Core Black, 2.5 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Core Black/Core Black, 1 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Core Black/Core Black, 11.5 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 1 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Core Black/Core Black, 10 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black, 7.5 UK Child 16293667
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Core Black/Core Black, 5.5 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 11.5 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sport and leisure shoe
Material: Synthetic
Sole: Non-marking rubber sole
Footbed: Soft foam footbed
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 418 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 647 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 898 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 339 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£16.84
Compare Prices
93 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£20.12
Compare Prices
93 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
108 offers
Crocs Blitzen Kids
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£17.40
Compare Prices
33 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 EL C Kids
£18.00
Compare Prices
213 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crocs Shark
£17.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£14.45
Compare Prices
43 offers
Adidas Grand Court Lifestyle Tennis Shoe Kids
£15.26
Compare Prices
138 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £1.99
49marke-14
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Sports Direct
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel