Vans Old Skool V child

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Old Skool V child
from £16.99to £46.5086 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Children's sneakers
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Canvas, Suede
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool V child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

86 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 4.5/F (Standard) pvi_03iuloqnpsb2q1
A mini take on a classic, the Vans Old Skool V Kids Toddler canvas shoes feature contrasting stitching and red branding on their heels and tongues, colour popping on an otherwise minimal monochrome design. Their rip tape fastening suede uppers feature white accents, and stand upon grip inducing rubber waffles soles.
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool 2 V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Navy - Size: 5.5 pvi_038dpb76x6n8la
A classic yet trendy style for your little ones, the Vans Old Skool 2V Toddler canvas shoes feature the brand’s signature rubber waffle outer soles for flexibility and support underfoot, with easy rip-tape fastenings for a secure fitting ideal for on the go.
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool 2 V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Navy - Size: 4.5/F (Standard) pvi_03sywdadf5jcm4
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 9 pvi_01y70uyic01h03
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool 2 V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_014n5hhy934kp3
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 6 pvi_000pz0f842mvq9
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01a9vpnb2ep3y2
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Kids Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 3.5 pvi_00m04105u1z4uc
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Kids Infant Canvas Shoes - Skulls Mult Black - Size: 6 pvi_01iyceqvyane4l
Vans Old Skool V Tod kids infant canvas shoes combine durable canvas and suede uppers for breathability and lasting wear. Designed for comfort and style, these shoes support little feet during everyday play. The riptape fastening ensures easy, secure adjustment. With a strong rubber sole for grip and support, these shoes offer reliable quality and effortless style for your child’s daily adventures.
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Girls Infant Canvas Shoes - Painted Floral Azure - Size: 9 pvi_00vxp206ruqckr
Experience timeless style and comfort with Vans Old Skool V Tod girls infant canvas shoes. Crafted with a durable canvas and suede upper and textile lining, these shoes promise breathable wear perfect for your little one's growing feet. The classic rubber sole provides reliable grip, ideal for active days. Featuring a convenient riptape fastening, they offer an easy and secure fit. These shoes fuse streetwear charm with dependable comfort for everyday adventures.
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00sh80cyt4649x
The Vans Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Trainers pay homage to their brand’s retro skate shoes, with decorative chequered uppers. They are also designed to help little feet develop by combining a padded ankle collar and cloud-like cushioning.
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 9 pvi_00b7mmwb0rtkbp
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 6 pvi_0283tpjnpy2ppt
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 4/F (Standard) pvi_03scutdxpwboid
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Girls Infant Canvas Shoes - Painted Floral Azure - Size: 4.5/F (Standard) pvi_010l84gdton59s
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 4.5/F (Standard) pvi_02xof4mwha6dnm
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 5.5 pvi_00l3izuihejhpt
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Girls Infant Canvas Shoes - Painted Floral Azure - Size: 7 pvi_010zkx8ajhlnq4
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Kids Infant Canvas Shoes - Skulls Mult Black - Size: 5.5 pvi_01p4bcgznzyfws
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Kids Infant Canvas Shoes - Skulls Mult Black - Size: F (Standard)/8 pvi_02jhkchrnivzoa
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Kids Infant Canvas Shoes - Skulls Mult Black - Size: 4.5/F (Standard) pvi_00o81qgaix1lrj
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Girls Infant Canvas Shoes - Painted Floral Azure - Size: F (Standard)/8 pvi_030wdhfx2sc2rv
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Girls Infant Canvas Shoes - Painted Floral Azure - Size: 5.5 pvi_03mwziz3mfw93d
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: F (Standard)/8 pvi_03jladidlzv9b2
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Kids Infant Canvas Shoes - Skulls Mult Black - Size: 9 pvi_03u68noaw0chv6
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Girls Infant Canvas Shoes - Painted Floral Azure - Size: 6 pvi_00lryxwtz55ccu
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Kids Infant Canvas Shoes - Skulls Mult Black - Size: 7 pvi_01juqg3qbpzdl9
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool V child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£23.10
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 158 Prices
Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 254 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 182 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 94 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 149 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Advantage Child
£17.00
Compare Prices
93 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Compare Prices
17 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£17.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£17.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£17.68
Compare Prices
129 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Kids
£15.60
Compare Prices
641 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£15.58
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
pandorasalesrooms
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
ab-attire
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel