Vans Old Skool V child

Price History
• Children's sneakers
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Canvas, Suede
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool V child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Old Skool Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 2.5 - Canvas 316476750704030
Little Legends Wear Vans Old Skool carries the spirit of 1977 with the birth of the iconic Sidestripe, originally a simple doodle by founder Paul Van Doren. Since its debut, this low-top shoe has become a staple in skate, music, and fashion cultures. The kid’s Old Skool edition adds a charming floral print on the laces and Sidestripes, giving this heritage silhouette a vibrant, sun-kissed twist. Crafted with sturdy suede and canvas uppers, this shoe offers durability and style built to last. Padded collars enhance support, while lace-up closures provide a secure, adjustable fit. The rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe and signature waffle outsole pattern delivers reliable grip and the authentic vulcanized feel that Vans is known for. Watch your kids step confidently in the Vans Old Skool. Vans Old Skool Features: * Little kids low-top shoe * Sturdy suede and canvas uppers * Padded collar * Lace-up closure * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Signature waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 12.5 - Canvas 316476750704130
Little Legends Wear Vans Old Skool carries the spirit of 1977 with the birth of the iconic Sidestripe, originally a simple doodle by founder Paul Van Doren. Since its debut, this low-top shoe has become a staple in skate, music, and fashion cultures. The kid’s Old Skool edition adds a charming floral print on the laces and Sidestripes, giving this heritage silhouette a vibrant, sun-kissed twist. Crafted with sturdy suede and canvas uppers, this shoe offers durability and style built to last. Padded collars enhance support, while lace-up closures provide a secure, adjustable fit. The rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe and signature waffle outsole pattern delivers reliable grip and the authentic vulcanized feel that Vans is known for. Watch your kids step confidently in the Vans Old Skool. Vans Old Skool Features: * Little kids low-top shoe * Sturdy suede and canvas uppers * Padded collar * Lace-up closure * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Signature waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 12 - Canvas 316476750704125
Little Legends Wear Vans Old Skool carries the spirit of 1977 with the birth of the iconic Sidestripe, originally a simple doodle by founder Paul Van Doren. Since its debut, this low-top shoe has become a staple in skate, music, and fashion cultures. The kid’s Old Skool edition adds a charming floral print on the laces and Sidestripes, giving this heritage silhouette a vibrant, sun-kissed twist. Crafted with sturdy suede and canvas uppers, this shoe offers durability and style built to last. Padded collars enhance support, while lace-up closures provide a secure, adjustable fit. The rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe and signature waffle outsole pattern delivers reliable grip and the authentic vulcanized feel that Vans is known for. Watch your kids step confidently in the Vans Old Skool. Vans Old Skool Features: * Little kids low-top shoe * Sturdy suede and canvas uppers * Padded collar * Lace-up closure * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Signature waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 13.5 - Canvas 316476750704010
Little Legends Wear Vans Old Skool carries the spirit of 1977 with the birth of the iconic Sidestripe, originally a simple doodle by founder Paul Van Doren. Since its debut, this low-top shoe has become a staple in skate, music, and fashion cultures. The kid’s Old Skool edition adds a charming floral print on the laces and Sidestripes, giving this heritage silhouette a vibrant, sun-kissed twist. Crafted with sturdy suede and canvas uppers, this shoe offers durability and style built to last. Padded collars enhance support, while lace-up closures provide a secure, adjustable fit. The rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe and signature waffle outsole pattern delivers reliable grip and the authentic vulcanized feel that Vans is known for. Watch your kids step confidently in the Vans Old Skool. Vans Old Skool Features: * Little kids low-top shoe * Sturdy suede and canvas uppers * Padded collar * Lace-up closure * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Signature waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3Y9AL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Pink Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN0A4UI16BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in boy's sizes. 4.5.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN0A4UI16BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in girl's sizes. 4.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00sh80cyt4649x
The Vans Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Trainers pay homage to their brand’s retro skate shoes, with decorative chequered uppers. They are also designed to help little feet develop by combining a padded ankle collar and cloud-like cushioning.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 9 pvi_00b7mmwb0rtkbp
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 6 pvi_0283tpjnpy2ppt
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 4/F (Standard) pvi_03scutdxpwboid
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 4.5/F (Standard) pvi_02xof4mwha6dnm
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: 5.5 pvi_00l3izuihejhpt
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Boy's Old Skool V Boys Toddler Canvas Shoes - Black - Size: F (Standard)/8 pvi_03jladidlzv9b2
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool V child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 207 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 154 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 170 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 19 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 66 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 82 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 81 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£28.64
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 153 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Blitzen Kids
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£16.84
Compare Prices
93 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6425)
£16.79
Compare Prices
39 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Kids
£16.72
Compare Prices
1047 offers
Geox Crush
£19.87
Compare Prices
18 offers
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£17.40
Compare Prices
33 offers
Superfit Bumblebee
£18.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£16.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
pandorasalesrooms
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: £2.99
Jeanscorner
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel