Vans Old Skool V child

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Old Skool V child
from £16.99to £46.5086 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Children's sneakers
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Canvas, Suede
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool V child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

86 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in boy's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000W9T6BT1=VW9T6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000VHE6BT1=VHE6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000VHE6BT1=VHE6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000VHE6BT1=VHE6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN000VHE6BT1=VHE6BT
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 2.5 - Canvas 316476750704030
Little Legends Wear Vans Old Skool carries the spirit of 1977 with the birth of the iconic Sidestripe, originally a simple doodle by founder Paul Van Doren. Since its debut, this low-top shoe has become a staple in skate, music, and fashion cultures. The kid’s Old Skool edition adds a charming floral print on the laces and Sidestripes, giving this heritage silhouette a vibrant, sun-kissed twist. Crafted with sturdy suede and canvas uppers, this shoe offers durability and style built to last. Padded collars enhance support, while lace-up closures provide a secure, adjustable fit. The rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe and signature waffle outsole pattern delivers reliable grip and the authentic vulcanized feel that Vans is known for. Watch your kids step confidently in the Vans Old Skool. Vans Old Skool Features: * Little kids low-top shoe * Sturdy suede and canvas uppers * Padded collar * Lace-up closure * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Signature waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 12.5 - Canvas 316476750704130
Little Legends Wear Vans Old Skool carries the spirit of 1977 with the birth of the iconic Sidestripe, originally a simple doodle by founder Paul Van Doren. Since its debut, this low-top shoe has become a staple in skate, music, and fashion cultures. The kid’s Old Skool edition adds a charming floral print on the laces and Sidestripes, giving this heritage silhouette a vibrant, sun-kissed twist. Crafted with sturdy suede and canvas uppers, this shoe offers durability and style built to last. Padded collars enhance support, while lace-up closures provide a secure, adjustable fit. The rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe and signature waffle outsole pattern delivers reliable grip and the authentic vulcanized feel that Vans is known for. Watch your kids step confidently in the Vans Old Skool. Vans Old Skool Features: * Little kids low-top shoe * Sturdy suede and canvas uppers * Padded collar * Lace-up closure * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Signature waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 13.5 - Canvas 316476750704010
Little Legends Wear Vans Old Skool carries the spirit of 1977 with the birth of the iconic Sidestripe, originally a simple doodle by founder Paul Van Doren. Since its debut, this low-top shoe has become a staple in skate, music, and fashion cultures. The kid’s Old Skool edition adds a charming floral print on the laces and Sidestripes, giving this heritage silhouette a vibrant, sun-kissed twist. Crafted with sturdy suede and canvas uppers, this shoe offers durability and style built to last. Padded collars enhance support, while lace-up closures provide a secure, adjustable fit. The rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe and signature waffle outsole pattern delivers reliable grip and the authentic vulcanized feel that Vans is known for. Watch your kids step confidently in the Vans Old Skool. Vans Old Skool Features: * Little kids low-top shoe * Sturdy suede and canvas uppers * Padded collar * Lace-up closure * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Signature waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Girls Infant Canvas Shoes - Pink - Size: 5.5 pvi_00w8lw2e2hldee
Step into style with the charming Old Skool V Tod Girls Infant Canvas Shoes in vibrant Raspberry Rose, made for little fashionistas. Crafted from a delightful combination of synthetic materials and textile, these shoes offer a snug yet comfortable fit, perfect for endless play. The riptape fastening not only enhances ease of dressing but also ensures a secure fit, allowing your child to enjoy every adventure without worry.These stylish shoes embody durability and flair, making them ideal for everyday wear. The stunning colour effortlessly complements a variety of outfits, transforming each step into a fashionable moment while prioritising comfort.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Girls Infant Canvas Shoes - Pink - Size: 9 pvi_01em0n9khyliuk
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Girl's Old Skool V Tod Girls Infant Canvas Shoes - Pink - Size: 6 pvi_01h6wvvhlc1zs0
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN000D3Y9AL1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Pink Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN0A4UI16BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in boy's sizes. 4.5.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V VN0A4UI16BT1
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V Black Available in girl's sizes. 4.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool V child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£23.10
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 158 Prices
Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 254 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 182 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 94 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 149 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Advantage Child
£17.00
Compare Prices
93 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Compare Prices
17 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£17.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£17.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£17.68
Compare Prices
129 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Kids
£15.60
Compare Prices
632 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£15.58
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
pandorasalesrooms
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
ab-attire
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel