Puma Carina 2.0

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Carina 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 4 UK B09L5JHK9J
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: Free
PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Sneakers - Black 7 B09L5KJ4YS
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: Free
Puma Womens Carina 2.0 sneakers women - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 3.5 d7a30684-6d56-46ac-9abe-48c7dd168493
Introducing the Carina 2.0. This classic tennis silhouette, inspired by the design of the 80s, fits perfectly with the relaxed sneaker style of the Californian beach cities. The Carina stays true to its beloved look and feel, but enters the new season with a few refreshes: wider lines on the heel and perforations on the vamp add a little more pizzazz. Plus, our SOFTFOAM+ insole provides soft cushioning and comfort all day long.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Women's Carina 2.0 Sneaker, Puma Black Puma White Puma Silver, 3.5 UK B09YXMVNYX
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£35.39
Shipping: Free
PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Sneakers - White 6
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£36.21
£45.16
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 2.0 385849-04
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 2.0 White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 2.0 385849-04
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 2.0 White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 2.0 385849-04
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 2.0 White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Womens Carina 2.0 sneakers women - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 4 816e8097-c1df-4581-ae8c-a90335a2e053
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens/Ladies Carina 2.0 Shoes6 UK Black PP2940 UTPP2940
Puma Womens/Ladies Carina 2.0 Shoes6 UK Black PP2940, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
Puma Womens/Ladies Carina 2.0 Shoes
Upper: Synthetic Leather. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: EVA (Ethyl Vinyl Acetate), Foam. Outsole: Rubber, Traction Grip. Flat. Cut: Low. Design: Logo,
prodImage
£52.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Women's Carina 2.0 Sneaker, Puma White Puma Black Puma Silver, 4 UK B09L5KR5Y1
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 5.5 UK B09L5LH7CG
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 6.5 UK B09L5KCB3W
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 8.5 UK B09L5KGVJK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£31.36
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 5 UK B09L5KXTDB
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Sneakers - Black 6 B09L5LJTGL
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 7.5 UK B09L5JH7MD
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£33.78
Shipping: Free
PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Sneakers White Size UK 5.5 B09L5KCZR2
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
PUMA Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, White White Team Gold Black, 5.5 UK B09L5KCZR2
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£35.38
Shipping: Free
PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Sneakers - White 6.5
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£36.21
£45.16
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Silver, 5 UK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£36.21
£45.16
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Silver, 3.5 UK B09L5HTD5R
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£37.03
Shipping: Free
PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Sneakers - White 5 B09L5L27SK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£37.03
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Rose Quartz-Puma Gold, 4 UK B0C33SYV1C
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel Puma Formstrip on medial and lateral sides
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Silver, 3 UK B09LCGZ5W5
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Women's Carina 2.0 Sneaker, Puma White Puma Black Puma Silver, 6 UK B09L5KCCPH
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Women's Carina 2.0 Sneaker, Puma White Puma Black Puma Silver, 5 UK B09L5HXY7B
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 2.0 385849-04
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 2.0 White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
PUMA Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, White White Team Gold Black, 3.5 UK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£37.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Carina 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Smash 3.0 L
£16.18
Puma Smash 3.0 LCompare 167 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£22.02
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 40 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£27.59
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 12 Prices
Puma Anzarun Lite
£25.80
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 93 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£24.83
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 31 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.95
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 3 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.25
Puma Epic Flip V2 MenCompare 18 Prices
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2
£20.81
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2Compare 24 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£24.21
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Luna
£26.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hummel Slimmer Stadil Low Canvas
£26.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Track - Ripkent
£30.24
Compare Prices
162 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£27.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
DC Pure
£27.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£28.14
Compare Prices
358 offers
Vans Ferris
£27.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.30
Compare Prices
246 offers
Adidas Crazychaos 2000 men
£26.62
Compare Prices
153 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Women
£27.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Puma Carina 2.0
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel