Puma Carina 2.0

Manufacturer: Puma
Puma Carina 2.0
from £27.99to £63.9760 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Carina 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Silver, 6.5 UK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£46.60
£51.59
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Team Gold-Puma Black, 4 UK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 8.5 UK B09L5KGVJK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 3.5 UK B09L5KNHV6
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 7.5 UK B09L5JH7MD
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 6.5 UK B09L5KCB3W
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 7 UK B09L5KJ4YS
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 4 UK B09L5JHK9J
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 8 UK B09L5JZ1LR
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 5.5 UK B09L5LH7CG
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 6 UK B09L5LJTGL
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 5 UK B09L5KXTDB
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Silver, 7 UK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£49.43
£60.93
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Silver, 4.5 UK
Footwear is not water resistant Round toe style Having a solid pattern
prodImage
£49.43
£60.93
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Sneakers White Size UK 7.5
Carina 2.0
prodImage
£53.08
Shipping: Free
Puma Women's Carina 2.0 Sneaker, Puma Black Puma White Puma Silver, 7 UK 385849-100_PW_07.0
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£53.99
£63.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Puma Women's Carina 2.0 Sneaker, Puma Black Puma White Puma Silver, 4.5 UK 385849-100_PW_04.5
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£53.99
£63.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Puma Women's Carina 2.0 Sneaker, Rose Dust Warm White Puma Silver Puma White, 5.5 UK 385849-110_PW_05.5
Mid-boot construction Leather upper with recycled material Perforated vamp PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£53.99
£63.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Puma Women's Carina 2.0 Sneaker, Puma White Puma Black Puma Silver, 7 UK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£53.99
£63.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Puma Women's Carina 2.0 Sneaker, Puma White Hibiscus Flower Puma Gold, 4 UK 385849 09 37
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Dark Shadow, 6 UK
Round Toe Lightweight Comfort
prodImage
£58.25
£63.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Dark Shadow, 7 UK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£58.25
£63.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Dark Shadow, 6.5 UK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£58.25
£63.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Dark Shadow, 7.5 UK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£58.25
£63.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
PUMA CARINA 2.0 Sneaker Women's, PUMA WHITE-PUMA BLACK-PUMA SILVER, 3.5 B09L5KQWTC
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Silver, 6 UK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£62.01
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Dark Shadow, 5 UK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£62.60
Shipping: Free
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Silver, 7.5 UK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel
prodImage
£62.71
£65.71
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Silver, 5.5 UK
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
CARINA 2.0
Leather upper with perforated vamp Rubber midsole and outsole Wider vertical lines on heel PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides PUMA Cat Logo on heel
prodImage
£63.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Carina 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£14.71
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£43.00
Puma ST Runner V2 NLCompare 20 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£34.80
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 54 Prices
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)
£21.38
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)Compare 51 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 23 Prices
Puma Mayze Women (381983)
£34.36
Puma Mayze Women (381983)Compare 14 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£42.37
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 18 Prices
Puma Cali Women (369155)
£33.00
Puma Cali Women (369155)Compare 35 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£36.00
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Grand Court Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
71 offers
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0
£27.69
Compare Prices
175 offers
Adidas 8K Men
£28.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vans SK8-Hi Reissue
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Compare Prices
336 offers
Adidas Barreda women
£23.99
Compare Prices
294 offers
Brütting Circle
£27.87
Compare Prices
35 offers
Skechers Netson Gander
£26.80
Compare Prices
42 offers
etnies Kingpin
£27.81
Compare Prices
393 offers
Puma Carina 2.0
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel