Puma Cali Women (369155)

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Cali Women (369155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PUMA Women Cali Wn's Low-Top Trainers, PUMA White-PUMA White, 3.5 UK B07DBWXVPP
8s-inspired sneakers perforated forefoot, long, clean lines textured midsole
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: Free
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - White - Size UK 4 5f62942d-e44e-4d2d-92e6-87871e0c3169
PRODUCT STORY Elevate your street style from casual to cool in these retro, '8s-inspired sneakers. With a perforated forefoot, long, clean lines and a thick, textured midsole, you’ll catch every onlooker’s eye.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - White - Size UK 5 289d61c2-ab5f-4cdd-9a27-4f4683660ac2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PUMA Women Cali Wn's Low-Top Trainers, PUMA White-PUMA White, 7.5 UK B07DC1913B
8s-inspired sneakers perforated forefoot, long, clean lines textured midsole
prodImage
£35.11
Shipping: Free
PUMA Women Cali Wn's Sneakers, Puma White-Puma Black, 4 UK 369155_04_UK4
8s-inspired sneakers perforated forefoot, long, clean lines textured midsole
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Women Cali Wn's Low-Top Trainers, PUMA White-PUMA Black, 3.5 UK 369155_04_UK3.5
8s-inspired sneakers perforated forefoot, long, clean lines textured midsole
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
(UK 6) PUMA Cali Womens White Trainers
80's inspired California has been redesigned into Cali, updated with striking rubber tooling, and boasting premium materials with traits of the...
prodImage
£41.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - White - Size UK 4.5 1173b22e-f099-48e7-9db5-8c8017f122db
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - White - Size UK 6 72a80c5f-d614-4f5f-b7d1-6322c97787f3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - White - Size UK 6.5 37eac08f-e63f-472d-8459-76016630cc21
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - White - Size UK 3.5 2a099b6a-04d2-4f3c-b729-b8de2f7d681e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - White - Size UK 5.5 b74b6cdc-4513-4cf3-a75d-1c2e267dee13
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - White - Size UK 7.5 ffe36095-04de-47c1-bbd9-9880fa8ff343
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PUMA Women Cali Wn's Low-Top Trainers, PUMA White-PUMA Black, 7.5 UK 369155_04_UK7.5
8s-inspired sneakers perforated forefoot, long, clean lines textured midsole
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Women Cali Wn's Low-Top Trainers, PUMA White-PUMA Black, 6.5 UK 369155_04_UK6.5
8s-inspired sneakers perforated forefoot, long, clean lines textured midsole
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Women Cali Wn's Low-Top Trainers, PUMA White-PUMA Black, 5.5 UK 369155_04_UK5.5
Taking cues from the original, the Cali women's sneaker features a full leather upper and a classic tennis silhouette with a progressive stacked sole For laid-back West Coast vibes The continuous lacing ensures a firm fit of these cool kicks Besides, the trainers for women impress with a thicker rubber outsole and a leather upper A distinctive Puma formstrip on the lateral sides, logos on the shoe tongue and the lateral sides of the women's sneaker give these athletic shoes the signature Puma style Stand out with comfortable gym shoes by Puma Sneakers by Puma are as stylish as they are comfortable Thanks to their high-quality and cool designs Puma's footwear comes in a variety of models Whether as low-tops, casual sports shoes, trainers, or gym shoes Sneakers by Puma ensure well-bedded feet in combination with a unique style
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Women Cali Wn's Low-Top Trainers, PUMA White-PUMA Black, 5 UK 369155_04_UK5
8s-inspired sneakers perforated forefoot, long, clean lines textured midsole
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Women Cali Wn's Sneakers, Puma White-Puma Black, 4.5 UK 369155_04_UK4.5
8s-inspired sneakers perforated forefoot, long, clean lines textured midsole
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - White Leather - Size UK 5.5 f5a91847-5f6c-495f-8eb3-2914a5b08d52
Puma Cali Trainers
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - White Leather - Size UK 6 ac05cdfc-cd60-4cbc-978c-84072d46b14b
Puma Cali Trainers
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - White Leather - Size UK 4 af936d48-9f00-4fb8-9951-98802d37159c
Womens white Puma cali trainers, manufactured with leather and a rubber sole. Featuring: wedge sole and puma branding.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - Black/White - Size UK 4.5 c0ac1f3b-92eb-4714-8613-fe9cff6f7172
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - Black/White - Size UK 7.5 0d781c8a-ca51-4153-a48e-a04cf6eb9283
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - White Leather - Size UK 5 0c5d5439-b880-4798-b451-00447e500b9d
Puma Cali Trainers
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - Black/White - Size UK 6.5 6139b4b2-978f-4595-8960-4649ebc5f7a2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Cali Trainers - Black/White - Size UK 3.5 57e38107-905d-40f0-8233-616e3f4e7131
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PUMA Women's Cali Wn's Trainers, White Puma White Puma White, 6.5 UK B07DC16CDK
Taking cues from the original, the Cali women's sneaker features a full leather upper and a classic tennis silhouette with a progressive stacked sole The continuous lacing ensures a firm fit of these cool kicks and also, the trainers for women impress with a thicker rubber outsole and a leather upper A distinctive Puma formstrip on the lateral sides, logos on the shoe tongue and the lateral sides of the women's sneaker give these athletic shoes the signature Puma style Stand out with comfortable gym shoes by Puma and these sneakers by Puma are as stylish as they are comfortable Puma's footwear comes in a variety of models whether as low-tops, casual sports shoes, trainers, or gym shoes and sneakers by Puma ensure well-bedded feet in combination with a unique style
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
PUMA Women's Cali Wn's Trainers, White Puma White Puma White, 6 UK B07DCDNVC3
Taking cues from the original, the Cali women's sneaker features a full leather upper and a classic tennis silhouette with a progressive stacked sole The continuous lacing ensures a firm fit of these cool kicks and also, the trainers for women impress with a thicker rubber outsole and a leather upper A distinctive Puma formstrip on the lateral sides, logos on the shoe tongue and the lateral sides of the women's sneaker give these athletic shoes the signature Puma style Stand out with comfortable gym shoes by Puma and these sneakers by Puma are as stylish as they are comfortable Puma's footwear comes in a variety of models whether as low-tops, casual sports shoes, trainers, or gym shoes and sneakers by Puma ensure well-bedded feet in combination with a unique style
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
PUMA Women's Cali Wn's Trainers, White Puma White Puma White, 6.5 UK 369155_01_UK6.5
Taking cues from the original, the Cali women's sneaker features a full leather upper and a classic tennis silhouette with a progressive stacked sole The continuous lacing ensures a firm fit of these cool kicks and also, the trainers for women impress with a thicker rubber outsole and a leather upper A distinctive Puma formstrip on the lateral sides, logos on the shoe tongue and the lateral sides of the women's sneaker give these athletic shoes the signature Puma style Stand out with comfortable gym shoes by Puma and these sneakers by Puma are as stylish as they are comfortable Puma's footwear comes in a variety of models whether as low-tops, casual sports shoes, trainers, or gym shoes and sneakers by Puma ensure well-bedded feet in combination with a unique style
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Women Cali Wn's Low-Top Trainers, PUMA White-PUMA White, 4 UK 369155_01_UK4
8s-inspired sneakers perforated forefoot, long, clean lines textured midsole
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Cali Women (369155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
wear fitting but that's a puma's issue
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/11/2020
|
For some reason always in PUMA i have to buy a size bigger then the I am usually use in all other brands. For some reason the back of the shoe is causing me to hurt my heel. Sad.
stylish
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/10/2020
|
the delivery was super fast. the shoes look really nice, and very light! the shoes was a bit tight at first, but then it loosened up. i recommend to buy bigger size. i would like to buy it again as a gift for my friend !
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/09/2020
|
Amazing!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/08/2020
|
I really like the shoes. They are comfortable and fit really well.
c
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/08/2020
|
i order a size 7.5 and got a 7 and they didnt fit i was so mad i have been waiting so long and they are nice a$$ shoes trying to look for another pair
With reviews from

Puma Cali Women (369155) Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
6
4
3
2
1

More from Puma

Puma Smash 3.0 L
£14.56
Puma Smash 3.0 LCompare 182 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£22.02
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 41 Prices
Puma Anzarun Lite
£33.12
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 96 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£27.59
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 12 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£24.83
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 31 Prices
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede Women
£35.19
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede WomenCompare 38 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.22
Puma Epic Flip V2 MenCompare 18 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.95
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 3 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£24.21
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Advantage Men
£21.83
Compare Prices
74 offers
Adidas Breaknet Sleek Leather Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
81 offers
Toms Kameron Lace Up Sneaker
source: Amazon
Toms Kameron Lace Up Sneaker
£22.06
Compare Prices
59 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£22.10
Compare Prices
49 offers
Reebok Club C Double Women
£20.84
Compare Prices
37 offers
Victoria Inglesa Trainers
source: Spartoo
Victoria Inglesa Trainers
£22.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Victoria 1915 anglaise Sneakers
source: Spartoo
Victoria 1915 anglaise Sneakers
£22.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Compare Prices
166 offers
Victoria 1915 anglaise Sneakers
source: Spartoo
Victoria 1915 anglaise Sneakers
£22.10
Compare Prices
17 offers
Victoria Tennis 1915 Inglesa Toile Sneakers
source: Spartoo
Victoria Tennis 1915 Inglesa Toile Sneakers
£22.10
Compare Prices
76 offers
Puma Cali Women (369155)
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£35.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel