Adidas Breaknet Sleek Leather Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Women's Sneakers
• Material: Genuine Leather, Suede Leather
• Features: Perforated Ventilation Holes, cloudfoam Plus Insole
• Closure Type: Lace-Up
• Sole: Flat Rubber Sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Breaknet Sleek Leather Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

81 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas BREAKNET Sleek Red 5 B0D5J4VLF9
Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Turquoise Leather - Size UK 5 0199c3e8-8723-7f40-ab09-fec725415f17
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Turquoise Leather - Size UK 3.5 0199c3de-54c4-76c1-b2e6-64de0be9b3be
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas BREAKNET Sleek Red 5.5 144161098
Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Breaknet Sleek Shoes, Halo Silver/FTWR White/Grey Two, 7.5 UK 4067888071139
Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Perforated vamp
prodImage
£48.51
£59.41
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
Adidas Breaknet Sleek Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4 - Leather 315350069902055
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Perforated vamp Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Breaknet Sleek Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 3.5 - Leather 315350069902050
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Perforated vamp Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Turquoise Leather - Size UK 6.5 0199c3dc-64a4-7114-8685-0eee3164f8b2
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Turquoise Leather - Size UK 7.5 0199c3de-4f91-7c5b-883e-cee5dfe38fee
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Turquoise Leather - Size UK 4 0199c3de-878f-7924-8fdc-31edcb1fa68a
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Turquoise Leather - Size UK 4.5 0199c3d2-2496-7b01-8ca4-d52c26acae23
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Turquoise Leather - Size UK 6 0199c3d2-7295-7c5c-9d87-af724343258b
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Turquoise Leather - Size UK 7 0199c3d9-35c8-7b28-b353-8578c52991c3
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Turquoise Leather - Size UK 5.5 0199c3dd-9eb3-7470-8e87-219bb36be1b6
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Grey Leather - Size UK 6 019a022b-fb61-7bd1-a30f-5a861ca224bf
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Grey Leather - Size UK 5.5 019a022b-e41f-76d1-8d73-cb9615f6fafd
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Grey Leather - Size UK 8 019a022b-f8f1-7cd6-a3c1-b93d749181f3
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Grey Leather - Size UK 6.5 019a022b-f9cd-766b-afb1-22adbfdb2b68
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Grey Leather - Size UK 4.5 019a0231-069e-75b7-a5b5-c2592505354d
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Grey Leather - Size UK 5 019a0231-343c-7ffb-a67c-bd794e917014
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Grey Leather - Size UK 7 019a0230-ee74-76ef-8a16-f168b619e0b5
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Grey Leather - Size UK 7.5 019a022a-9bf3-72f8-b506-7c59b2b49540
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Grey Leather - Size UK 8.5 019a022a-04ff-7ed7-bbf9-279eed4156f4
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Grey Leather - Size UK 3.5 019a022c-0ad6-71b3-80a4-e799bb4c13a8
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Grey Leather - Size UK 9.5 019a022c-0c9e-7aab-8533-135cd5b45ce5
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - Grey Leather - Size UK 4 019a022b-fb7e-7fe9-bdd2-cc452c3037cd
Upgrade your classic sneakers. Sleek and stylish, these kicks go with you from morning walk to dinner in the city. Perforated details keep feet fresh. A smooth upper, riding on a classic rubber outsole, supports your daily adventures. These adidas sneakers are finished with the iconic 3-Stripes on the sides. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Perforated vamp - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - White/Blue Leather - Size UK 4 019b26a6-61c2-7f76-819d-aa08026e07d5
Inspired by the traditional all-white leather tennis shoe, these adidas sneakers take street style in a fresh direction. The sleek upper is paired with a low-profile midsole for a look that's modern yet timeless. A memory foam sockliner provides comfort from the moment you slip them on. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic and leather upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.99
£51.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - White/Blue Leather - Size UK 5.5 019b26a9-b857-7c3d-81c0-f4b14d41a5d8
Inspired by the traditional all-white leather tennis shoe, these adidas sneakers take street style in a fresh direction. The sleek upper is paired with a low-profile midsole for a look that's modern yet timeless. A memory foam sockliner provides comfort from the moment you slip them on. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic and leather upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.99
£51.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - White/Blue Leather - Size UK 3.5 019b26aa-0cc1-7980-a8f9-fe42b22500dc
Inspired by the traditional all-white leather tennis shoe, these adidas sneakers take street style in a fresh direction. The sleek upper is paired with a low-profile midsole for a look that's modern yet timeless. A memory foam sockliner provides comfort from the moment you slip them on. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic and leather upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.99
£51.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Sportswear Womens Breaknet Sleek Shoes - White/Blue Leather - Size UK 4.5 019b26a6-85af-7087-b758-630b25dee7d6
Inspired by the traditional all-white leather tennis shoe, these adidas sneakers take street style in a fresh direction. The sleek upper is paired with a low-profile midsole for a look that's modern yet timeless. A memory foam sockliner provides comfort from the moment you slip them on. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic and leather upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.99
£51.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Sneakers
Material: Genuine Leather, Suede Leather
Features: Perforated Ventilation Holes, cloudfoam Plus Insole
Closure Type: Lace-Up
Sole: Flat Rubber Sole
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Breaknet Sleek Leather Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 651 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 170 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 329 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Bearcat Men
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Tory
£25.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
etnies Barge LS
£26.30
Compare Prices
165 offers
Adidas Tekwen Trainers
source: adidas UK
Adidas Tekwen Trainers
£25.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Elastic Laces Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Cloudfoam Flex Elastic Laces Shoes
£25.00
Compare Prices
68 offers
etnies Fader
£26.08
Compare Prices
266 offers
Skechers Women's Seager Stat Slip On Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Skechers Women's Seager Stat Slip On Trainers
£25.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Trespass Womens Fell Walking Shoe
source: OnBuy
Trespass Womens Fell Walking Shoe
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Nite Jogger Women
£23.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nike Marina Women Shoes
source: Foot Locker
Nike Marina Women Shoes
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Breaknet Sleek Leather Women
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel