etnies Barge LS

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Barge LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

163 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS 4101000351-145
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS White Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black/Black/Black - 11
𝗕𝗔𝗥𝗚𝗘 𝗟𝗦 - The etnies Barge LS combines a slim low-profile silhouette with a hefty armored collar and reinforced toe for vulcanized skate durability. 𝗥𝗘𝗜𝗡𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗖𝗘𝗗 𝗩𝗨𝗟𝗖 - Vulcanized outsole and double-stitched suede overlays endure repeated flips and daily skating, while the armored collar adds lasting durability. 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - Padded tongue and collar, plus a supportive insole, reduce fatigue through longer sessions and keep feet fresh. 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear company.
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Black - 8
prodImage
£58.55
£71.54
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Black - 10,5
prodImage
£58.55
£71.54
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 5
prodImage
£58.57
£71.56
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Etnies Men's Barge Ls Skate Shoe, Green 327 Green Gum 327, 6.5 UK
prodImage
£58.57
£71.56
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 10,5
prodImage
£58.57
£71.56
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 7
prodImage
£58.57
£71.56
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 7,5
prodImage
£58.57
£71.56
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 7,5 7292096
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers
Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers - Black - Size: 10 pvi_01facxsaym75jj
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armored collar Slim, vulcanized style One piece clean toe design The Barge LS updates a classic silhouette with slimmed-down padding and a clean profile. Built with Comfort Level 1 insoles, a one-piece toe for minimal blowouts, and a single-wrap vulcanized foxing tape for improved board feel.Product Code: 4101000351
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers - Black - Size: 12 pvi_03v67myhr40hsw
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armored collar Slim, vulcanized style One piece clean toe design The Barge LS updates a classic silhouette with slimmed-down padding and a clean profile. Built with Comfort Level 1 insoles, a one-piece toe for minimal blowouts, and a single-wrap vulcanized foxing tape for improved board feel.Product Code: 4101000351
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers - Black - Size: 11 pvi_01m1exxan96bsv
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armored collar Slim, vulcanized style One piece clean toe design The Barge LS updates a classic silhouette with slimmed-down padding and a clean profile. Built with Comfort Level 1 insoles, a one-piece toe for minimal blowouts, and a single-wrap vulcanized foxing tape for improved board feel.Product Code: 4101000351
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_02alcvwqs0xtzk
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armored collar Slim, vulcanized style One piece clean toe design The Barge LS updates a classic silhouette with slimmed-down padding and a clean profile. Built with Comfort Level 1 insoles, a one-piece toe for minimal blowouts, and a single-wrap vulcanized foxing tape for improved board feel.Product Code: 4101000351
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers - Black - Size: 9 pvi_007pfkb0t3amop
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armored collar Slim, vulcanized style One piece clean toe design The Barge LS updates a classic silhouette with slimmed-down padding and a clean profile. Built with Comfort Level 1 insoles, a one-piece toe for minimal blowouts, and a single-wrap vulcanized foxing tape for improved board feel.Product Code: 4101000351
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers - Black - Size: 10 pvi_03s0cps7aa0kj5
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armored collar Slim, vulcanized style One piece clean toe design The Barge LS updates a classic silhouette with slimmed-down padding and a clean profile. Built with Comfort Level 1 insoles, a one-piece toe for minimal blowouts, and a single-wrap vulcanized foxing tape for improved board feel.Product Code: 4101000351
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers - Black - Size: 11 pvi_029wlqq8nnvyrk
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armored collar Slim, vulcanized style One piece clean toe design The Barge LS updates a classic silhouette with slimmed-down padding and a clean profile. Built with Comfort Level 1 insoles, a one-piece toe for minimal blowouts, and a single-wrap vulcanized foxing tape for improved board feel.Product Code: 4101000351
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_0080vc6ejsv14y
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armored collar Slim, vulcanized style One piece clean toe design The Barge LS updates a classic silhouette with slimmed-down padding and a clean profile. Built with Comfort Level 1 insoles, a one-piece toe for minimal blowouts, and a single-wrap vulcanized foxing tape for improved board feel.Product Code: 4101000351
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers - Black - Size: 8 pvi_01ow1ch2kyvkh0
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armored collar Slim, vulcanized style One piece clean toe design The Barge LS updates a classic silhouette with slimmed-down padding and a clean profile. Built with Comfort Level 1 insoles, a one-piece toe for minimal blowouts, and a single-wrap vulcanized foxing tape for improved board feel.Product Code: 4101000351
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers - Black - Size: 10.5 pvi_03214498wdsks1
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armored collar Slim, vulcanized style One piece clean toe design The Barge LS updates a classic silhouette with slimmed-down padding and a clean profile. Built with Comfort Level 1 insoles, a one-piece toe for minimal blowouts, and a single-wrap vulcanized foxing tape for improved board feel.Product Code: 4101000351
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
(12) Etnies Barge Ls Mens Skate Trainers in Black 4101000351-013
The Etnies BARGE LS skate trainers offer a dependable and comfortable design for everyday wear. Crafted with a durable combination of black suede...
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
(10.5 UK, Black/Brown/Green) Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers
The Barge LS updates a classic silhouette with slimmed-down padding and a clean profile. Built with Comfort Level 1 insoles, a one-piece toe for...
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
(10.5 UK, Black Dirty Wash) Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Black Dirty Wash) Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers 4101000351-013
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Black/Brown/Green) Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers 4101000351-349
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Black/Brown/Green) Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers 4101000351-349
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Black/Brown - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers
𝗗𝘂𝗿𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - The streets and mother nature can be tough, but etnies products are tougher. Designed to excel in a variety of built and natural environments, our products also look great while performing. 𝗦𝘂𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗶𝗻𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - Etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗸𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗯𝗼𝗮𝗿𝗱𝗲𝗿 𝗼𝘄𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝘀𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - Etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do. 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝗶𝗻 𝗖𝗮𝗹𝗶𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗻𝗶𝗮 - Our products are thoughtfully crafted in Lake Forest, California, ensuring the highest quality and innovation in every item. 𝗢𝘂𝗿 𝗺𝗶𝘀𝘀𝗶𝗼𝗻 - We aim to inspire youth through a passionate commitment to sports, community, and the environment. Join us in making a difference.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS 4101000351-349
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS Black Available in men's sizes. 7,8.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Sneakers green 590951EU47
Fashion exclusively at EMPEtnies Barge LS Sneakers available in sizes EU41, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: greenPattern: plainMain material: leather, textile
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Barge LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Scout
£39.99
etnies ScoutCompare 13 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£23.42
etnies KingpinCompare 292 Prices
etnies Fader
£23.48
etnies FaderCompare 266 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£12.65
etnies Calli VulcCompare 3 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£29.78
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 3 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£34.40
etnies Fader WomenCompare 9 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 30 Prices
Etnies Locut Sneakers
source: OnBuy
£52.49
Etnies Locut SneakersCompare 18 Prices
Etnies Callicut Sneakers
source: Amazon
£19.07
Etnies Callicut SneakersCompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hush Puppies Tessa Sneaker
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Tessa Sneaker
£17.78
Compare Prices
22 offers
Reebok Womens Energen Lux Sneaker
source: Amazon
Reebok Womens Energen Lux Sneaker
£17.28
Compare Prices
56 offers
Vans Authentic Women
£18.75
Compare Prices
159 offers
KangaROOS K YARD Pro 5 Trainers
source: Amazon
KangaROOS K YARD Pro 5 Trainers
£17.27
Compare Prices
35 offers
Jack & Jones Bounce Trainers
source: Amazon
Jack & Jones Bounce Trainers
£17.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Superga 2750 Cotu Classic
£19.13
Compare Prices
512 offers
Adidas 8K Men
£18.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
DC Cleo
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£21.50
Compare Prices
143 offers
Kappa Logo Monsi Mid Trainers
source: Amazon
Kappa Logo Monsi Mid Trainers
£17.04
Compare Prices
42 offers
etnies Barge LS
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel