Vans Sk8-Hi Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Canvas, Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

168 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Mens Sk8-Hi Sneakers VN000CMX2391 - Blue Leather - Size UK 4 019ce670-2a21-754a-b4cb-a42a80748b28
The Sk8-Hi men's sneakers from Vans combine retro and casual aesthetics, very popular in urban and alternative fashion. They changed the game by being the first high-top skate shoes to hit the market.nn This new version features elegant suede uppers and a plaid lining, adding a touch of sophistication to this coveted cult design. It also includes a padded collar for optimal ankle support. These men's shoes remain as iconic as they are unique!nn In addition, the Vans men's sneakers combine a thick sole and a thin tongue, and include two types of laces to elevate your best outfits with style.nn These men's Sk8-Hi sneakers from Vans feature HEIQ technology, making them water-repellent. The perfect sneakers for rainy days!nn The Vans Sk8-Hi sneakers were the second model to feature the iconic Sidestripe, and their bold design has remained an emblem ever since.nn Details:n - Iconic high-top sneakers with Sidestripe side stripe.n - Durable pigskin suede paddles.n - Lace closure.n - Reinforced toe cap.n - Padded collar for greater support.n - Distinctive waffle rubber sole.n Composition: Outer: Leather; Inner: Textile; Sole: Syntheticn Care:nApply a protectant before use.n Clean with a soft brush and neutral soap.n Avoid machine washing.n Air dry, away from direct sunlight.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Mens Sk8-Hi Sneakers VN000CMX2391 - Blue Leather - Size UK 4.5 019cfb77-8901-78da-ab19-4e76bff16735
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans x Lovenskate Skare Sk8-Hi White Mens Shoes - Size UK 6.5 cdd87979-f210-4d9f-b419-d07c9ed0616a
Vans x Lovenskate Skare Sk8-Hi Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Shoes VN0A5FCCA9F
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.49
£50.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Mens Black Shoes Leather - Size UK 4.5 96f2ab1d-6bb3-4904-9998-4016b6b49179
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Lace-Up Black Leather Men Shoes VN0A3WMB6E6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Mens Black Shoes Leather - Size UK 3.5 ae817f55-3508-4d90-83f6-7cd048d3beb4
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Lace-Up Black Leather Men Shoes VN0A3WMB6E6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Mens Black Shoes Leather - Size UK 6.5 9e26a589-4f95-4f4c-aec1-5f156534176f
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Lace-Up Black Leather Men Shoes VN0A3WMB6E6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Mens Black Shoes Leather - Size UK 5.5 02e12c2d-4df0-4f67-9836-7d45535a72bd
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Lace-Up Black Leather Men Shoes VN0A3WMB6E6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Mens Black Shoes Leather - Size UK 5 215828fc-0252-4d9d-8ede-105281e0b5c7
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Lace-Up Black Leather Men Shoes VN0A3WMB6E6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Mens Black Shoes Leather - Size UK 4 07750e56-d28b-4c60-bf12-a205e2070905
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Lace-Up Black Leather Men Shoes VN0A3WMB6E6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IBKA1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IBKA1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IBKA1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IBKA1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Vans SK-8 Hi Men - Sneakers Vans - White - VN0007NSWWW-6 - Size: 6
The Sk8-Hi, a takedown of the legendary Vans high top skate shoe, is built with an array of colors and materials to provide a familiar Sk8-Hi aesthetic in a low top shoe. Featuring sturdy canvas and suede uppers, the Sk8-Hi also includes re-enforced toe caps to withstand repeated wear, padded collars for support and flexibility, and signature rubber waffle outsoles. Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS, RUBBER
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Vans SK8-Hi Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0007NSMCG-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The Sk8-Hi, a takedown of the legendary Vans high top skate shoe, is built with an array of colors and materials to provide a familiar Sk8-Hi aesthetic in a low top shoe. Featuring sturdy canvas and suede uppers, the Sk8-Hi also includes re-enforced toe caps to withstand repeated wear, padded collars for support and flexibility, and signature rubber waffle outsoles. Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS, RUBBER
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Vans SK8-Hi Lace-Up Pink Synthetic Mens Plimsolls 32R2013 - Size UK 6.5 91996b77-d839-4fca-9723-a2d9b2a6732e
Vans SK8-Hi Lace-Up Pink Synthetic Mens Plimsolls 32R2013
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.99
£59.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-HI Cozy Hug Biscotti Men - Sneakers Vans - Light Brown - VN0A7Q5NBVV-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Vans MTE is the byproduct of a lifetime spent outdoors, because we know that the pursuit of your passions isn’t always accompanied by a fair-weather forecast. Rain, sleet, snow, mud, wind-nothing is going to stand between you and your next adventure. In fact, we like to think these all add a bit of flavor to the experience. It’s why we created MTE in the first place. Made for adventure and advanced levels of day-to-day versatility, the all-new Sk8-Hi MTE-2 packs over 25 years of Vans snowboard boot history and technology into a timeless, trusted style. The MTE-2 feature set includes the new MTE-2 outsole built with All-Trac™, an exclusive all-weather rubber compound that offers significantly improved traction and flexibility for all types of weather. The HydroGuard™ 360o waterproof membrane is in place to keep you dry, a PrimaLoft® zonal insulation package for cold weather thermoregulation will keep you warm, and the molded UltraCush™ sockliner with an OrthoLite® topsheet has been designed to keep you comfortable. Plus, the durable water repellent-treated leather uppers bring an iconic Vans aesthetic to this uncompromising cold weather comfort.. Whether you find yourself bagging snowcapped peaks or braving a rain-soaked commute, you can set off with confidence knowing that every stitch of your equipment is intentionally placed to provide ultimate versatility. After all, we know it was never about the destination. It’s about the stories you create along your journey. • TRACTION - The brand new All-Trac™ MTE-2 outsole rubber compound provides flexible, true all-weather grip that significantly aides in overall traction on all kinds of surfaces. • THERMOREGULATION - The zonal MTE-2 Primaloft® insulation package uses a high-quality microfiber thermal insulation system to mimic the warmth-providing properties of down, keeping you warm without retaining water. • MOISTURE MANAGEMENT - The new MTE-2 HydroGuard™ 360o package keeps a high waterline for maximum waterproof protection, resulting in a reliable, comfortable, and breathable fit. • COMFORT AND PERFORMANCE - Our MTE-2 dual-density comfort package uses a single-density UltraCush™ molded EVA footbed with an OrthoLite® topsheet for enhanced comfort and reduced weight, while also supporting a drier, healthier environment inside your shoe. • MATERIAL- Leather and textiile.
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Mens SK8 Hi Trainers - (Black / White) Suede - Size UK 3 6b7d9a61-1372-4cef-861d-21cbf73f857c
Designed for skaters who wanted a high-top with more ankle protection, the Vans SK8-Hi has a reinforced padded high top. Features the iconic Old Skool white stripe and 'Off the Wall' logo on the tongue and heel.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.58
£65.57
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Mens SK8 Hi Trainers - (Black / White) Suede - Size UK 5 019ddf1a-e416-7317-8af0-916717857009
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.58
£65.57
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx White Mens Boots - Size UK 8.5 6969d442-f7e3-4c38-9e2c-7696245433fa
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Boots VN0A5HZW8GM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx White Mens Boots - Size UK 6 e752a4e4-51a3-4441-91ba-615ad9e8e6e8
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Boots VN0A5HZW8GM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx White Mens Boots - Size UK 5.5 b6623828-659d-4a13-91d1-f886fcf2ac7f
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Boots VN0A5HZW8GM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx White Mens Boots - Size UK 9.5 8c21c154-2946-469b-9099-ac6939610e9f
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Boots VN0A5HZW8GM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx White Mens Boots - Size UK 8 c0608260-7508-4094-a209-790af5f873b7
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Boots VN0A5HZW8GM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx White Mens Boots - Size UK 10 2f9d5e4d-f805-486f-86d6-df98dd6e376e
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Boots VN0A5HZW8GM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx White Mens Boots - Size UK 7.5 b536f48d-e0bc-40cc-9805-36de44e617fc
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Boots VN0A5HZW8GM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx White Mens Boots - Size UK 7 63ce9824-25dd-46d7-8b4a-50f2a57c9e53
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Boots VN0A5HZW8GM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx White Mens Boots - Size UK 5 a40a1fe4-1cb8-487a-80b1-3920579871aa
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Boots VN0A5HZW8GM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx White Mens Boots - Size UK 3.5 ab515f3b-3e04-4c71-a652-2bf543ab86bb
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Boots VN0A5HZW8GM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx White Mens Boots - Size UK 9 11651ba7-f543-45f3-ae16-f1f14c747086
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Boots VN0A5HZW8GM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£39.60
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 156 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 66 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 84 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 83 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£28.64
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 154 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 104 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£66.50
Vans Sk8-Hi CheckerboardCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Etnies Callicut Sneakers
source: Amazon
Etnies Callicut Sneakers
£17.16
Compare Prices
58 offers
KangaROOS K YARD Pro 5 Trainers
source: Amazon
KangaROOS K YARD Pro 5 Trainers
£17.27
Compare Prices
34 offers
etnies Kingpin
£21.08
Compare Prices
314 offers
Converse All Star OX
£16.99
Compare Prices
222 offers
Vans LPE
£16.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vans Authentic Women
£18.75
Compare Prices
159 offers
Adidas Park ST 2.0 Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Park ST 2.0 Shoes
£16.98
Compare Prices
106 offers
Only Shilo Sneaker
source: Amazon
Only Shilo Sneaker
£16.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Superga 2750 Cotu Classic
£17.22
Compare Prices
517 offers
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£16.80
Compare Prices
396 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
prodImage
£17.14
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel