Vans Sk8-Hi Men

• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Canvas, Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99

168 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5,9,11,3,7,13,14,5.5,15,4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5,9,11,3,7,13,14,5.5,15,4.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 3.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000TS9BJ41
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Skate SK8-Hi Black Mens Shoes Leather - Size UK 3.5 15c33f1d-4e8d-403a-a548-49ad3760f01e
Vans Skate SK8-Hi Lace-Up Black Smooth Leather Mens Shoes VN0A5FCC9CX
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Skate SK8-Hi Black Mens Shoes Leather - Size UK 5.5 39637491-2b91-4c64-b8d4-fbf9681bb0b9
Vans Skate SK8-Hi Lace-Up Black Smooth Leather Mens Shoes VN0A5FCC9CX
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Skate SK8-Hi Black Mens Shoes Leather - Size UK 2.5 6a00607e-3a6d-416e-a88b-24abe3c0e509
Vans Skate SK8-Hi Lace-Up Black Smooth Leather Mens Shoes VN0A5FCC9CX
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Skate SK8-Hi Black Mens Shoes Leather - Size UK 3 424dd4d8-1037-414e-847b-f8c940f74b7b
Vans Skate SK8-Hi Lace-Up Black Smooth Leather Mens Shoes VN0A5FCC9CX
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-Hi True White Unisex - Sneakers Vans - White - VN000D5IW00-4UK - Size: 4
A lightweight, lace-up, high top shoe, the Vans Sk8-Hi features heel cushioning for extra comfort, re-enforced toecaps for durability, and padded collars for support and flexibility. Signature rubber waffle outsoles give this shoe a firmer grip. Composition: 92% Canvas, 8% Synthetic
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Vans SK8-HI Gore-Tex Men - Sneakers Vans - Brown - VN0A4V9X0VB-4 - Size: 4
Gore-Tex® is devoted to creating products that provide maximum protection and comfort against the harshest weather conditions. Products engineered with Gore-Tex® fabric are guaranteed to provide superior performance, durability, breathability, and water protection-designed to guard you from the elements. Utilising Gore-Tex® and suede uppers, the Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex® Hi and Dry Shoes also include re-enforced toe caps to withstand repeated wear, padded collars for support and flexibility, and signature rubber waffle outsoles. This style comes with an additional pair of laces. Composition: SUEDE, TEXTILE, SYNTHETIC, RUBBER Style: VN0A4V9X0VB.
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£39.60
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 156 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 80 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 64 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 77 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£26.55
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 154 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 99 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£66.50
Vans Sk8-Hi CheckerboardCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Etnies Callicut Sneakers
source: Amazon
Etnies Callicut Sneakers
£17.16
Compare Prices
58 offers
KangaROOS K YARD Pro 5 Trainers
source: Amazon
KangaROOS K YARD Pro 5 Trainers
£17.27
Compare Prices
34 offers
etnies Kingpin
£21.08
Compare Prices
311 offers
Converse All Star OX
£16.99
Compare Prices
218 offers
Vans LPE
£16.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vans Authentic Women
£18.75
Compare Prices
158 offers
Adidas Park ST 2.0 Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Park ST 2.0 Shoes
£16.98
Compare Prices
104 offers
Only Shilo Sneaker
source: Amazon
Only Shilo Sneaker
£16.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Superga 2750 Cotu Classic
£17.22
Compare Prices
525 offers
Puma Caven III Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Caven III Sneakers
£16.93
Compare Prices
318 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
prodImage
£17.14
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel