Vans Sk8-Hi Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Canvas, Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

166 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans SK8-HI Gore-Tex Men - Sneakers Vans - Brown - VN0A4V9X0VB-5 - Size: 5
Gore-Tex® is devoted to creating products that provide maximum protection and comfort against the harshest weather conditions. Products engineered with Gore-Tex® fabric are guaranteed to provide superior performance, durability, breathability, and water protection-designed to guard you from the elements. Utilising Gore-Tex® and suede uppers, the Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex® Hi and Dry Shoes also include re-enforced toe caps to withstand repeated wear, padded collars for support and flexibility, and signature rubber waffle outsoles. This style comes with an additional pair of laces. Composition: SUEDE, TEXTILE, SYNTHETIC, RUBBER Style: VN0A4V9X0VB.
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
Vans SK8-HI Gore-Tex Men - Sneakers Vans - Brown - VN0A4V9X0VB-3 - Size: 3
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
Vans SK8-HI Gore-Tex Men - Sneakers Vans - Brown - VN0A4V9X0VB-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
Vans SK8-Hi Black Black Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000D5IBKA-4UK - Size: 4
A lightweight, lace-up, high top shoe, the Vans Sk8-Hi features heel cushioning for extra comfort, re-enforced toecaps for durability, and padded collars for support and flexibility. Signature rubber waffle outsoles give this shoe a firmer grip. 100% Leather
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Insulated Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000EB4BKA-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The women's Mte Sk8-hi boots from Vans combine style and comfort, making them ideal for everyday casual looks. With a black color that easily blends with any outfit, they offer an elegant and modern feel. Their closed lace-up design ensures stability and support, perfect for daily activities. Specifications: Leather, suede, and 100% recycled textile upper 100-gram Primaloft® pure insulation package keeps your feet warm in cold temperatures Ultracush™ drop-in footbed for all-day comfort and support Durable all-trac rubber for multi-surface traction in various terrain and conditions. This brand new compound contains a blend of at least 30% recycled rubber and regenerative rubber that is sourced from farms utilizing agricultural practices that are intended to promote biodiversity, enhance water cycles, improve soil health, and/or sequester carbon Part of our MTE™—Made for the Elements—collection, built for water protection, thermal regulation, and traction when you need it most Contains 30% regenerative rubber and recycled ingredients Regeneratively grown natural rubber sourced is from farms utilizing agricultural practices that are intended to promote biodiversity, enhance water cycles, improve soil health and/or sequester carbon
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Insulated Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000EB4BKA-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The women's Mte Sk8-hi boots from Vans combine style and comfort, making them ideal for everyday casual looks. With a black color that easily blends with any outfit, they offer an elegant and modern feel. Their closed lace-up design ensures stability and support, perfect for daily activities. Specifications: Leather, suede, and 100% recycled textile upper 100-gram Primaloft® pure insulation package keeps your feet warm in cold temperatures Ultracush™ drop-in footbed for all-day comfort and support Durable all-trac rubber for multi-surface traction in various terrain and conditions. This brand new compound contains a blend of at least 30% recycled rubber and regenerative rubber that is sourced from farms utilizing agricultural practices that are intended to promote biodiversity, enhance water cycles, improve soil health, and/or sequester carbon Part of our MTE™—Made for the Elements—collection, built for water protection, thermal regulation, and traction when you need it most Contains 30% regenerative rubber and recycled ingredients Regeneratively grown natural rubber sourced is from farms utilizing agricultural practices that are intended to promote biodiversity, enhance water cycles, improve soil health and/or sequester carbon
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Insulated Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000EB4BKA-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The women's Mte Sk8-hi boots from Vans combine style and comfort, making them ideal for everyday casual looks. With a black color that easily blends with any outfit, they offer an elegant and modern feel. Their closed lace-up design ensures stability and support, perfect for daily activities. Specifications: Leather, suede, and 100% recycled textile upper 100-gram Primaloft® pure insulation package keeps your feet warm in cold temperatures Ultracush™ drop-in footbed for all-day comfort and support Durable all-trac rubber for multi-surface traction in various terrain and conditions. This brand new compound contains a blend of at least 30% recycled rubber and regenerative rubber that is sourced from farms utilizing agricultural practices that are intended to promote biodiversity, enhance water cycles, improve soil health, and/or sequester carbon Part of our MTE™—Made for the Elements—collection, built for water protection, thermal regulation, and traction when you need it most Contains 30% regenerative rubber and recycled ingredients Regeneratively grown natural rubber sourced is from farms utilizing agricultural practices that are intended to promote biodiversity, enhance water cycles, improve soil health and/or sequester carbon
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Vans UA SK8-Hi Sneakers High navy 503050EU44
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans UA SK8-Hi Sneakers High available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU44, EU45.Details:Colour: navyPattern: plainMain material: leather, textile
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Vans UA SK8-Hi Sneakers High navy 503050EU37
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans UA SK8-Hi Sneakers High available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU44, EU45.Details:Colour: navyPattern: plainMain material: leather, textile
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Vans UA SK8-Hi Sneakers High navy 503050EU40
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans UA SK8-Hi Sneakers High available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU44, EU45.Details:Colour: navyPattern: plainMain material: leather, textile
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Vans UA SK8-Hi Sneakers High navy 503050EU45
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans UA SK8-Hi Sneakers High available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU44, EU45.Details:Colour: navyPattern: plainMain material: leather, textile
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Vans SK8-HI Gore-Tex French Oak Men - Sneakers Vans - Light Brown - VN0A4V9XBLL-7 - Size: 7
Gore-Tex® is devoted to creating products that provide maximum protection and comfort against the harshest weather conditions. Products engineered with Gore-Tex® fabric are guaranteed to provide superior performance, durability, breathability, and water protection-designed to guard you from the elements. Utilising Gore-Tex® and suede uppers, the Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex® Hi and Dry Shoes also include re-enforced toe caps to withstand repeated wear, padded collars for support and flexibility, and signature rubber waffle outsoles. This style comes with an additional pair of laces. Composition: SUEDE, TEXTILE, SYNTHETIC, RUBBER Style: N0A4V9XBLL.
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Vans SK8-HI Gore-Tex French Oak Men - Sneakers Vans - Light Brown - VN0A4V9XBLL-10 - Size: 10
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Black/White) Vans Mens SK8-Hi Suede High Top Trainers
Upper: Suede. Insole: Foam, Rubber. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 8 Eyelets. Flat. Cut: High-top. Design: Logo, Side Stripe. Toe Style: Round.
prodImage
£108.59
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Black/White) Vans Mens SK8-Hi Suede High Top Trainers
prodImage
£108.59
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Black/White) Vans Mens SK8-Hi Suede High Top Trainers
prodImage
£108.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£39.60
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 156 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 66 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 81 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 81 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£28.64
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 154 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 104 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£66.50
Vans Sk8-Hi CheckerboardCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Etnies Callicut Sneakers
source: Amazon
Etnies Callicut Sneakers
£17.16
Compare Prices
58 offers
KangaROOS K YARD Pro 5 Trainers
source: Amazon
KangaROOS K YARD Pro 5 Trainers
£17.27
Compare Prices
34 offers
etnies Kingpin
£21.08
Compare Prices
313 offers
Converse All Star OX
£16.99
Compare Prices
220 offers
Vans LPE
£16.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vans Authentic Women
£18.75
Compare Prices
158 offers
Adidas Park ST 2.0 Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Park ST 2.0 Shoes
£16.98
Compare Prices
106 offers
Only Shilo Sneaker
source: Amazon
Only Shilo Sneaker
£16.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Superga 2750 Cotu Classic
£17.22
Compare Prices
523 offers
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£16.80
Compare Prices
399 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
prodImage
£17.14
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel