NIKE Kawa Slide Kids

Price History
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Slip-ons
• Wavy grooves in the sole
• Soft synthetic strap
• Underfoot foam
• Sole and insole made of foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Kawa Slide Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NIKE Boy's Kawa Slide (Td) Sneaker, Black Metallic Gold, 8.5 UK Child B07TH9PTC5
NIKE Boy's Kawa Slide (Td) Sneaker, Black Metallic Gold, 8.5 UK Child
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Unisex Kids Kawa Slide (Gs/Ps) Beach & Pool Shoes, Black Black Mtlc Gold 003, 5.5 UK B004I3ZK9G
NIKE Unisex Kids Kawa Slide (Gs/Ps) Beach & Pool Shoes, Black Black Mtlc Gold 003, 5.5 UK
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Kawa Slide Gs/Ps 819352 Junior Slides 100 - White - Size: UK 11.5 us 12c eu 29.5 pvi_01q2dj1jqolc83
The Nike Kawa Slide features a lightweight design and a soft foam midsole for cushioning and comfort, perfect for holidays abroad. The Junior Slides have a secure velcro strap for a snug fit and durability, with a rubber outsole for traction and durability.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Kawa Slide Gs/Ps 819352 Junior Slides 100 - White - Size: UK 13.5 us 1y eu 32 pvi_00l8trgsbafs6z
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Childrens Unisex Kawa Slide Gs/ps Junior Slides White - Size UK 12.5 Kids 6e3ba3fc-6d6f-4afd-8fae-6526bcfa4019
The Nike Kawa Slide Gs/Ps 819352 features a lightweight design and a soft foam midsole for cushioning and comfort, perfect for holidays abroad. The Junior Slides have a secure velcro strap for a snug fit and durability, with a rubber outsole for traction and durability.Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Childrens Unisex Kawa Slide Gs/ps Junior Slides Black - Size UK 12.5 Kids eabbed73-eb49-42c4-b13a-f76aea2de697
Nike Kawa Slide Gs/Ps 819352 Junior Slides - Black White 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Nike NIKE KAWA SLIDE (GS/PS), Boy's Flip-Flop, Blue Hyper Cobalt White 400, 10.5 Child UK (28 EU) B00YY5N0DG
Nike NIKE KAWA SLIDE (GS/PS), Boy's Flip-Flop, Blue Hyper Cobalt White 400, 10.5 Child UK (28 EU)
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Kawa Slide Gs/Ps 819352 Junior Slides 100 - White - Size: UK 10.5 us 11c eu 28 pvi_01b0v2wx1tnxk2
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Kawa Slide Gs/Ps 819352 Junior Slides 100 - White - Size: UK 12.5 us 13c eu 31 pvi_017vztw51ucklj
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Childrens Unisex Kawa Slide Gs/ps Junior Slides White - Size UK 10.5 Kids 36350fbc-ee41-4fee-a786-11fea751d59e
The Nike Kawa Slide Gs/Ps 819352 features a lightweight design and a soft foam midsole for cushioning and comfort, perfect for holidays abroad. The Junior Slides have a secure velcro strap for a snug fit and durability, with a rubber outsole for traction and durability.Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Childrens Unisex Kawa Slide Gs/ps Junior Slides White - Size UK 13.5 Kids 8491edaf-5dd4-4efa-83b4-047b6112b40a
The Nike Kawa Slide Gs/Ps 819352 features a lightweight design and a soft foam midsole for cushioning and comfort, perfect for holidays abroad. The Junior Slides have a secure velcro strap for a snug fit and durability, with a rubber outsole for traction and durability.Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Childrens Unisex Kawa Slide Gs/ps Junior Slides White - Size UK 11.5 Kids 10cfb208-6863-48fa-8e5a-92bea51c8581
The Nike Kawa Slide Gs/Ps 819352 features a lightweight design and a soft foam midsole for cushioning and comfort, perfect for holidays abroad. The Junior Slides have a secure velcro strap for a snug fit and durability, with a rubber outsole for traction and durability.Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Slip-ons
Wavy grooves in the sole
Soft synthetic strap
Underfoot foam
Sole and insole made of foam
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Kawa Slide Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 3 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.62
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 79 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 21 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 94 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 111 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers S-Lights: Vortex 2.0 - Quantroid
£22.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Keen Moxie Sandal Youth
£22.10
Compare Prices
30 offers
Skechers GOwalk girl
£24.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
£21.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (IF1727)
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vans Authentic Children
£23.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6440)
£21.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Geox Baby Elba
£22.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Thermoflux 2.0 - Kodron
£22.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£22.80
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Kawa Slide Kids
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel