Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids

Manufacturer: Birkenstock
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
from £27.55to £33.2510 offersManufacturer: Birkenstock
• Children's Sandal
• Upper Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birkenstock Rio Essentials EVA Narrow Fit Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 0126113-25 - Size: 25
The Rio - a cute and sporty classic from BIRKENSTOCK. This functional style features an ultra lightweight and highly flexible EVA, backstrap and our signature footbed for added comfort & support. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the backyard, or by the pool. Specifications: Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: shoe molded from a single piece, waterproof, washable, shock-absorbent, ultra lightweight
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Rio Essentials EVA Narrow Fit Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 0126113-29 - Size: 29
The Rio - a cute and sporty classic from BIRKENSTOCK. This functional style features an ultra lightweight and highly flexible EVA, backstrap and our signature footbed for added comfort & support. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the backyard, or by the pool. Specifications: Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: shoe molded from a single piece, waterproof, washable, shock-absorbent, ultra lightweight
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Birkenstock Rio Essentials EVA Narrow Fit Fondant Pink Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Pink - 1027412-34 - Size: 34
The Rio - a cute and sporty classic from BIRKENSTOCK. This functional style features an ultra lightweight and highly flexible EVA, backstrap and our signature footbed for added comfort & support. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the backyard, or by the pool. Specifications: Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: shoe molded from a single piece, waterproof, washable, shock-absorbent, ultra lightweight
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Rio Essentials EVA Narrow Fit Fondant Pink Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Pink - 1027412-32 - Size: 32
The Rio - a cute and sporty classic from BIRKENSTOCK. This functional style features an ultra lightweight and highly flexible EVA, backstrap and our signature footbed for added comfort & support. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the backyard, or by the pool. Specifications: Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: shoe molded from a single piece, waterproof, washable, shock-absorbent, ultra lightweight
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Rio Essentials EVA Narrow Fit Surf Green Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Green - 1027411-32 - Size: 32
The Rio - a cute and sporty classic from BIRKENSTOCK. This functional style features an ultra lightweight and highly flexible EVA, backstrap and our signature footbed for added comfort & support. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the backyard, or by the pool. Specifications: Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: shoe molded from a single piece, waterproof, washable, shock-absorbent, ultra lightweight
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Rio Essentials EVA Narrow Fit Fondant Pink Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Pink - 1027412-30 - Size: 30
The Rio - a cute and sporty classic from BIRKENSTOCK. This functional style features an ultra lightweight and highly flexible EVA, backstrap and our signature footbed for added comfort & support. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the backyard, or by the pool. Specifications: Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: shoe molded from a single piece, waterproof, washable, shock-absorbent, ultra lightweight
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Rio Essentials EVA Narrow Fit Surf Green Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Green - 1027411-30 - Size: 30
The Rio - a cute and sporty classic from BIRKENSTOCK. This functional style features an ultra lightweight and highly flexible EVA, backstrap and our signature footbed for added comfort & support. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the backyard, or by the pool. Specifications: Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: shoe molded from a single piece, waterproof, washable, shock-absorbent, ultra lightweight
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Rio Essentials EVA Narrow Fit Surf Green Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Green - 1027411-33 - Size: 33
The Rio - a cute and sporty classic from BIRKENSTOCK. This functional style features an ultra lightweight and highly flexible EVA, backstrap and our signature footbed for added comfort & support. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the backyard, or by the pool. Specifications: Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: shoe molded from a single piece, waterproof, washable, shock-absorbent, ultra lightweight
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Rio Essentials EVA Narrow Fit Fondant Pink Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Pink - 1027412-33 - Size: 33
The Rio - a cute and sporty classic from BIRKENSTOCK. This functional style features an ultra lightweight and highly flexible EVA, backstrap and our signature footbed for added comfort & support. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the backyard, or by the pool. Specifications: Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: shoe molded from a single piece, waterproof, washable, shock-absorbent, ultra lightweight
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Rio Essentials EVA Narrow Fit Surf Green Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Green - 1027411-31 - Size: 31
The Rio - a cute and sporty classic from BIRKENSTOCK. This functional style features an ultra lightweight and highly flexible EVA, backstrap and our signature footbed for added comfort & support. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the backyard, or by the pool. Specifications: Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: shoe molded from a single piece, waterproof, washable, shock-absorbent, ultra lightweight
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Upper Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-FlorCompare 3 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£49.28
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 228 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£88.40
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 69 Prices
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
£102.60
Birkenstock Boston leather oiledCompare 80 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 288 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£37.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 30 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£77.90
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Florida soft bedding
£74.00
Birkenstock Florida soft beddingCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£27.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Skechers Flex-Glow Elite - Vorlo
£27.75
Compare Prices
66 offers
Lico Bob V
£29.21
Compare Prices
18 offers
Aigle Perdrix
£27.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Aigle Woody Pop
£27.20
Compare Prices
105 offers
Lico Enjoy V
£33.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock Milano EVA Kids
£27.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£26.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
Compare Prices
28 offers
Skechers Thermoflux 2.0 - Kodron
£28.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel