Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids

• Children's Sandal
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Upper Material: Croslite
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Girl
• Liner Material: Croslite
• Sole Material: Croslite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Flat sandals CROCBAND II SANDAL PS 14854-6OE
Crocs Flat sandals CROCBAND II SANDAL PS Red Available in boy's sizes. 4 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCBAND II SANDAL PS 14854-6QQ
Crocs Flat sandals CROCBAND II SANDAL PS Pink Available in girl's sizes. 5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCBAND II SANDAL PS 14854-6OE
Crocs Flat sandals CROCBAND II SANDAL PS Red Available in boy's sizes. 4 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Flat sandals CROCBAND II SANDAL PS 14854-6QQ
Crocs Flat sandals CROCBAND II SANDAL PS Pink Available in girl's sizes. 5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Girl
Material
Upper Material:Croslite
Liner Material:Croslite
Sole Material:Croslite
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

310 Reviews

Latest
Great value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/08/2021
|
Cant fault this product or the price
Lovely comfy shoes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/08/2021
|
Got size 7, fits perfectlyI didnt get a bigger size as suggested by many.My son loves them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/08/2021
|
The boys Crocs sandals are exactly what I expected, having first seen a pair in the store. Delivery was quick and I was delighted to get better price on Amazon, particularly considering my son is likely to grow out of them...View More quickly which does make me question whether they're value for money. But, they're exactly what he needs right now, seem comfortable and durable and so I'm happy with the purchase.View Less
Perfect for kids on holiday!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/08/2021
|
I got these for my kids so they could wear at the beach and in the water if they wanted they came brilliant quality perfect fit and absolutely ideal for the kids on holiday!! Easy to rinse off all the sand they look decent and...View More were super practical! Especially for my daughter who is autistic and doesn’t like the feel of the sand and things in the sea under her feet etc.View Less
Already bought 3 pairs with different sizes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/08/2021
|
Love this sandal. Already bought 3 pairs for my boys with different size and colour. Will definitely buy again when they need up a size.Durable and easy to clean
With reviews from

Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 310 reviews
5
239
4
24
3
10
2
8
1
29

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£48.69
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1693 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 108 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 271 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 62 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 199 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 23 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 25 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
£20.80
Compare Prices
24 offers
Aigle Woody Pop
£20.68
Compare Prices
182 offers
Crocs Crocband Star Wars R2D2
£20.90
Compare Prices
21 offers
Lico Bioline Shine Kids
£20.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6440)
£21.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Giesswein Weidach
£22.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£20.12
Compare Prices
100 offers
NIKE Kawa Slide Kids
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
£21.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
161 offers
Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel