Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
from £28.25to £80.9928 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Boots, Outdoor shoes
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids, Aurora Plum/Matte Silver/Semi Flash Aqua, 13 UK Child B0DHZK488H
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids Shoes, Core Black/Matte Silver/Grey Six, 12 UK Child B0DHW4SZXP
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High C.rdy K Walking Shoes Unisex Kids - Red - Size: 3.5 36 pvi_01t9gs5ri97ml5
The adidas Kids' Terrex Trailmaker Walking Shoes are designed for seasonal trail use with a high-cut profile. Practical design supports active movement outdoors.- Product Highlights- • Secure ankle coverage with raised collar- • Gripped sole for varied terrain- • Lightweight build for extended wear
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High C.rdy K Walking Shoes Unisex Kids - Red - Size: 5 38 pvi_02o2bg303wbupx
The adidas Kids' Terrex Trailmaker Walking Shoes are designed for seasonal trail use with a high-cut profile. Practical design supports active movement outdoors.- Product Highlights- • Secure ankle coverage with raised collar- • Gripped sole for varied terrain- • Lightweight build for extended wear
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker High Cold.RDY Hiking Shoes, Focus Olive/Pulse Olive/Orange, 3.5 UK
Buy 1 Size Smaller Textile upper with PFC-free water-repellent finish PrimaLoft insulation
prodImage
£80.99
£90.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker High Cold.RDY Hiking Shoes, Focus Olive/Pulse Olive/Orange, 4 UK
Buy 1 Size Smaller Textile upper with PFC-free water-repellent finish PrimaLoft insulation
prodImage
£80.99
£90.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids, Aurora Plum/Matte Silver/Semi Flash Aqua, 4.5 UK B0DHZL5WC7
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids, Aurora Plum/Matte Silver/Semi Flash Aqua, 1.5 UK B0DHZH9Q2J
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£33.66
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids Shoes, Core Black/Matte Silver/Grey Six, 13.5 UK Child B0DHW4317S
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids Shoes, Core Black/Matte Silver/Grey Six, 12.5 UK Child B0DHW2W5FC
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£36.57
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids, Aurora Plum/Matte Silver/Semi Flash Aqua, 10 UK Child B0DHZKGX8L
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£36.72
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids, Aurora Plum/Matte Silver/Semi Flash Aqua, 3.5 UK B0DHZHKQHN
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids, Aurora Plum/Matte Silver/Semi Flash Aqua, 13.5 UK Child B0DHZH9K3J
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£38.43
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High C.rdy K Walking Shoes Unisex Kids - Red - Size: 5.5 38.5 pvi_031nmoolkp7b2s
The adidas Kids' Terrex Trailmaker Walking Shoes are designed for seasonal trail use with a high-cut profile. Practical design supports active movement outdoors.- Product Highlights- • Secure ankle coverage with raised collar- • Gripped sole for varied terrain- • Lightweight build for extended wear
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High C.rdy K Walking Shoes Unisex Kids - Red - Size: 4.5 37.5 pvi_03vgpy52wpn0fb
The adidas Kids' Terrex Trailmaker Walking Shoes are designed for seasonal trail use with a high-cut profile. Practical design supports active movement outdoors.- Product Highlights- • Secure ankle coverage with raised collar- • Gripped sole for varied terrain- • Lightweight build for extended wear
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High C.rdy K Walking Shoes Unisex Kids - Red - Size: 4 36.5 pvi_02cr4kmlxk1j89
The adidas Kids' Terrex Trailmaker Walking Shoes are designed for seasonal trail use with a high-cut profile. Practical design supports active movement outdoors.- Product Highlights- • Secure ankle coverage with raised collar- • Gripped sole for varied terrain- • Lightweight build for extended wear
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids, Aurora Plum/Matte Silver/Semi Flash Aqua, 2 UK B0DHZKZ6YJ
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£45.76
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids, Aurora Plum/Matte Silver/Semi Flash Aqua, 5 UK B0DHZLJXCL
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£47.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids, Aurora Plum/Matte Silver/Semi Flash Aqua, 11 UK Child B0DHZMDLL1
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker High Cold.RDY Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Six/Mesa, 4.5 UK B09G6BJTVP
Buy 1 Size Smaller Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Textile upper with PFC-free water-repellent finish PrimaLoft insulation
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids, Aurora Plum/Matte Silver/Semi Flash Aqua, 3 UK B0DHZG3CSR
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£58.14
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids, Aurora Plum/Matte Silver/Semi Flash Aqua, 12.5 UK Child B0DHZG7GCM
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£74.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids, Aurora Plum/Matte Silver/Semi Flash Aqua, 4 UK B0DHZK92D6
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids, Aurora Plum/Matte Silver/Semi Flash Aqua, 11.5 UK Child B0DHZGVPYH
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids Shoes, Core Black/Matte Silver/Grey Six, 11.5 UK Child B0DHW1DWTH
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids Shoes, Core Black/Matte Silver/Grey Six, 2 UK 148458639
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 High Climawarm+ Kids Shoes, Core Black/Matte Silver/Grey Six, 4 UK B0DHW3BFM1
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof membrane CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft insulation Weight: 231.5 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker High Cold.RDY Hiking Shoes, Focus Olive/Pulse Olive/Orange, 5 UK
Buy 1 Size Smaller Textile upper with PFC-free water-repellent finish PrimaLoft insulation
prodImage
£80.99
£90.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Boots, Outdoor shoes
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£28.85
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£55.00
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 529 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 816 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 403 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 91 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.51
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 699 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 282 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 73 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Thermoflux 2.0 - Kodron
£28.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
£27.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taraco Beach Sandal K
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aigle Perdrix
£27.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£27.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Lico Bob V
£29.21
Compare Prices
18 offers
Aigle Woody Pop
£27.20
Compare Prices
105 offers
Birkenstock Milano EVA Kids
£27.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£23.10
Compare Prices
66 offers
Teva Original Universal C's
£27.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel