Giesswein Veitsch

Price History
• Slippers
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Polyamide, Virgin wool
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giesswein Veitsch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-029
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Grey Available in men's sizes. 3,4,5,8.5.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-029
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Grey Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,8.5.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-029
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Grey Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-029
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Grey Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in men's sizes. 3,5,8.5,9,10,11,12.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in women's sizes. 3,5,8.5,9,10,11,12.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in men's sizes. 3.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in women's sizes. 12.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in men's sizes. 12.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-029
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Grey Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSH 52-10-47848-588
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSH Blue Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-029
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Grey Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-029
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Grey Available in men's sizes. 3.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-029
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Grey Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-029
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Grey Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-029
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Grey Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSH 52-10-47848-588
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSH Blue Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH 52-10-47848-342
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSCH Red Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSH 52-10-47848-588
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSH Blue Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£62.05
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSH 52-10-47848-588
Giesswein Flip flops VEITSH Blue Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£62.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyamide, Virgin wool
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Giesswein Veitsch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
The draw strings on both slippers pulled out.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/09/2024
|
The draw string pulled out from one side on both slippers. Other then this I like the fit and comfort of the slippers. The quality control should have found this defect before they left the factory. I ordered replacements...View More because I really like these. I just hope the replacement pair has both draw strings that don't pull out.View Less
They stretched a lot
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/08/2024
|
These started out pretty great. I love that my feet aren’t feeling sweaty. They stretch out though and now they fall off my feet. It’s to the point of being unsafe. I’m past the return date so that’s a bummer.
My third pair.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/07/2024
|
These are my third pair. Our puppy seems to love them also. May be a bit more expensive but I keep coming back. More support than other slippers. I like the sole. Easy on, easy off. Perfect if you need to run outside because the...View More rubber sole hold up much better than other leather sole brands. They even wash up nice without shrinking.View Less
Finally…
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/07/2024
|
Solidly made. Ample support for my high arches. Breathable and moldable wool. Looking forward to years of comfort with these.
Proceed with caution!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/06/2024
|
These run incredibly small. I'm usually a size 12.5/13 US, so I went with 13 thinking these would be roomy. Complete opposite! They're really tight on my foot. They're workable, they're comfy enough and you can...View More tell they're high quality, but yikes! Buy one or two sizes larger than what you'd normally wear.View Less
With reviews from

Giesswein Veitsch Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
21
4
3
4
2
1
3

More from Giesswein

Giesswein Söll
£32.90
Giesswein SöllCompare 15 Prices
Giesswein Hohenau
£42.00
Giesswein HohenauCompare 2 Prices
Giesswein Vent
£65.60
Giesswein VentCompare 38 Prices
Giesswein High Oberstaufen
£32.80
Giesswein High OberstaufenCompare 47 Prices
Giesswein Dannheim
£42.25
Giesswein DannheimCompare 49 Prices
Giesswein Weidach
£36.00
Giesswein WeidachCompare 2 Prices
Giesswein Freiburg
£48.00
Giesswein FreiburgCompare 3 Prices
Giesswein Neudau
£52.00
Giesswein NeudauCompare 13 Prices
Giesswein Kramsach Kids
£31.82
Giesswein Kramsach KidsCompare 9 Prices
Giesswein Kramsach Adult
£48.00
Giesswein Kramsach AdultCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Carmaux 01
£59.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
The North Face Thermoball Traction Bootie Men
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Monaco 220
£61.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Romika Mokasso 202
£55.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Cannon
£61.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Kris
£61.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Tasman women
£55.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Keen Howser II Men
£53.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Emu Mayberry
£45.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giesswein Veitsch
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel