Emu Mayberry

Price History
• Slipper
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Sheepskin
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Emu Mayberry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EMU Australia - Mayberry Womens Slipper, Charcoal, 4 EMU-W11573-CHAR_37
100% Australian sheepskin upper 100% Australian sheepskin footbed for ultimate comfort Crossover design detail Fluffy, cosy and stylish slipper Breathable sheepskin that naturally wicks away moisture for odourless footwear
prodImage
£45.06
£61.06
Shipping: £16.00
with shipping: £16.00
EMU Australia - Mayberry Womens Slipper, Natural, 8 9330071670040
100% Australian sheepskin upper 100% Australian sheepskin footbed for ultimate comfort Crossover design detail Fluffy, cosy and stylish slipper Breathable sheepskin that naturally wicks away moisture for odourless footwear
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
EMU Women's MAYBERRY LO LADIES SLIPPER - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_034y7fxvkkp1s3
Emu Mayberry Lo is a comfortable, stylish and versatile slide made from sustainable and natural materials. The contoured footbed and crossover straps are lined with luxurious Australian sheepskin for ultimate comfort. The natural cork and rubber outsole provides traction, grip and flexibility to wear indoors and out.For help with sizes refer to our size guide here:
prodImage
£63.00
£65.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
EMU Women's MAYBERRY LO LADIES SLIPPER - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_001julzp0wio44
prodImage
£63.00
£65.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
EMU Australia - Mayberry Womens Slipper, Natural, 6 9330071670026
100% Australian sheepskin upper 100% Australian sheepskin footbed for ultimate comfort Crossover design detail Fluffy, cosy and stylish slipper Breathable sheepskin that naturally wicks away moisture for odourless footwear
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
EMU Australia - Mayberry Womens Slipper, Natural, 5
100% Australian sheepskin upper 100% Australian sheepskin footbed for ultimate comfort Crossover design detail Fluffy, cosy and stylish slipper Breathable sheepskin that naturally wicks away moisture for odourless footwear
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
EMU Australia - Mayberry Womens Slipper, Natural, 4
100% Australian sheepskin upper 100% Australian sheepskin footbed for ultimate comfort Crossover design detail Fluffy, cosy and stylish slipper Breathable sheepskin that naturally wicks away moisture for odourless footwear
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
EMU Australia - Mayberry Womens Slipper, Natural, 7 9330071670033
100% Australian sheepskin upper 100% Australian sheepskin footbed for ultimate comfort Crossover design detail Fluffy, cosy and stylish slipper Breathable sheepskin that naturally wicks away moisture for odourless footwear
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
EMU Women's MAYBERRY LO LADIES SLIPPER - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_01o80dr3eps25e
prodImage
£63.00
£65.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Sheepskin
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Emu Mayberry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Great slippers
Autor: Emma Claire Dansey
|
02/07/2020
|
Great slippersFit perfectly, UK8.Quick delivery
Not worth the price, great customer service.
Autor: alan.r3id
|
01/07/2020
|
So these look great, I got them as a present for someone, but within a few months one slipper started to fall apart, and the fur fall out. Clearly a defective one.EMU provided great customer care and resolved them with no...View More worries. But still be careful buying these, I can’t be 100% on the quality for the price!View Less
Love!
Autor: Gillian
|
24/05/2020
|
Really nice - soft & gloriousFashionrocks01 (Instagram)
Nice slipper but fluff is falling off
Autor: Anika
|
14/05/2020
|
I love Emu but I am disappointed with these slippers as I’ve had a couple of weeks and already the fluff is bear on the heal and inner sole of the slipper... on saying that, they are very beautiful the colour is stunning and...View More the fit is comfy! Just expensive for 3 weeks of wear.View Less
Lovely great buy especially when there on offer
Autor: Maria fox
|
06/05/2020
|
Love love love these highly RECOMMEND
With reviews from

Emu Mayberry Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Nakiska Bootie Slipper
£47.62
Compare Prices
19 offers
Giesswein Dannheim
£42.25
Compare Prices
51 offers
Skechers Too Cozy
£35.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kamik Cabin
£42.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giesswein Freiburg
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giesswein Kramsach Adult
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Belfort 20
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Keen Howser II Men
£53.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
Giesswein Hohenau
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emu Mayberry
44BoardShop
prodImage
£45.06
Shipping: £16.00
EMU Australia_
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel