Skechers Too Cozy

Price History
• House slipper
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Fabric, Textile
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Faux Fur, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Skechers Too Cozy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Women's Bobs Too Cozy Chic Cat Slippers, Multi Microfiber Suede/Faux Fur Trim, 7 UK
Fabric
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Bobs Too Cozy Chic Cat Slippers, Multi Microfiber Suede/Faux Fur Trim, 6 UK
Fabric
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Bobs Too Cozy Chic Cat Slippers, Multi Microfiber Suede/Faux Fur Trim, 4 UK 193642558586_afn
Fabric
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Bobs Too Cozy Chic Cat Slippers, Multi Microfiber Suede/Faux Fur Trim, 8 UK 193642558654_afn
Fabric
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Bobs Too Cozy Chic Cat Slippers, Multi Microfiber Suede/ Faux Fur Trim, 3 UK 193642558562_afn
Outer material: Textile Inner material: Textile Insole material: Textile Outsole material: other material
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Bobs Too Cozy Chic Cat Slippers, Multi Microfiber Suede/Faux Fur Trim, 5 UK 193642558609_afn
Winter lining Memory foam footbed Flexible sole
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Fabric, Textile
Liner Material:Faux Fur, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Skechers Too Cozy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Reviews

Latest
Sketchers slippers
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2024
|
I just love them very comfortable great service too
Sketchers
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/03/2024
|
Super toll,sketchers passen immer. TOP.
Perfect Slippers
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
I got these for my wife for valentines day because I have a similar pair (though sadly not as colourful). One day she tried on my slippers and though they were too big for her, she really liked them so this gave me an easy...View More present idea. Apart from leaving the house and going to bed, she hasn't taken them off since she got them. She also commented how much warmer they made her feel. We have mostly laminate floors downstairs and when she's around the house she's always dragging aView Less
Lovely dlippers
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/02/2024
|
I love them unfortunately the instep is not big enough I have to wear them with the heels flattened down most of the time. It’s a struggle to get them on. I know I have a high instep whereas some one else might find them...View More perfect. I want to slip them in easily but I can’t unless the heel is flattened like a pair of mules.View Less
Wrong size
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/02/2024
|
The item itself is lovely, and very well packaged; but I ordered a size 5, and received a size 8, so I had to re-order, which is taking an extra 5 days, so due to that error, I missed giving them on time as the gift .
With reviews from

Skechers Too Cozy Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 27 reviews
5
21
4
3
1
2
1
0

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£29.30
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 133 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.39
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 432 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£25.56
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 91 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 208 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 25 Prices
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£36.58
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air MenCompare 642 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haflinger Flair Soft
£32.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rohde Calmys N°15 Men (6940)
£32.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Dude Moc
£39.49
Compare Prices
35 offers
Berkemann Jarla
£32.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Josef Seibel Lara 02
£30.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giesswein Hohenau
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giesswein Dannheim
£42.25
Compare Prices
51 offers
Kamik Cabin
£42.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sorel Nakiska Slide II
£28.01
Compare Prices
44 offers
Skechers Too Cozy
Trendbereich, Preise inkl. MwSt.
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel