Haflinger Flair Soft

Manufacturer: Haflinger
Haflinger Flair Soft
from £32.7413 offersManufacturer: HaflingerPrice History
• Slippers
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Felt, Wool
• Closure Type: Sliding
• Liner Material: Felt, Wool
• Sole Material: Felt, Wool
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.74
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£37.50
Shipping: £2.99

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haflinger SOFT Womens Casual Slip-On Mule
Haflinger SOFT Womens Casual Slip-On Mule, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£32.74
£35.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Haflinger Soft Womens Wool Slip-On Breathable Rubin Mule Slippers
Haflinger Soft Womens Wool Slip-On Breathable Rubin Mule Slippers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£37.50
£40.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Haflinger Soft, Unisex Adults' Open-Back, Beige (550 Torf), 7 UK (40 EU) 26195-4015450770034-WED
Warm feet: As a natural product, the wool keeps your feet warm. Breathable: Wool felt is breathable, releases moisture and a good foot climate in the felt slippers. Comfort: The generous cut of the felt slippers increases wearing comfort. The toes have plenty of space and dom of movement. Non-slip: The thick sole made of 10 mm felt closes with a non-slip latex coating - ideal for good on slippery floors. Sole: The appearance is particularly quiet and floor-friendly.
prodImage
£56.46
£70.48
Shipping: £14.02
with shipping: £14.02
Haflinger 311010 Women’s Open Back Slippers, (Anthrazit 4), 6 UK 311010-04-39
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Haflinger SOFT Womens Wool Slippers Anthracite - Grey - Size: 4 pvi_001u84ey0htyfz
Haflinger SOFT Womens Wool Slippers Anthracite Slipper Style: Mules Upper Material: Wool Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Textile Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 0.6 KGProduct Code: 311010-04
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Haflinger SOFT Womens Wool Slippers Anthracite - Grey - Size: 7 pvi_00ddkijnnhlpm8
Haflinger SOFT Womens Wool Slippers Anthracite Slipper Style: Mules Upper Material: Wool Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Textile Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 0.6 KGProduct Code: 311010-04
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Haflinger SOFT Womens Casual Slip-On Mule 53431
Haflinger SOFT Womens Casual Slip-On Mule, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£58.50
£61.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Haflinger SOFT Womens Casual Slip-On Mule 53431
Haflinger SOFT Womens Casual Slip-On Mule, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£58.50
£61.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Haflinger SOFT Womens Casual Slip-On Mules-Peat 53431
Haflinger SOFT Womens Casual Slip-On Mules-Peat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Haflinger SOFT Womens Casual Slip-On Mules-Peat 53431
Haflinger SOFT Womens Casual Slip-On Mules-Peat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Haflinger SOFT Womens Wool Slippers Anthracite - Grey - Size: 6 pvi_036iv32mf5ni3j
Haflinger SOFT Womens Wool Slippers Anthracite Slipper Style: Mules Upper Material: Wool Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Textile Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 0.6 KGProduct Code: 311010-04
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Haflinger SOFT Womens Wool Slippers Taupe - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_03b6viu7ukwno4
Haflinger SOFT Womens Wool Slippers Taupe Slipper Style: Mules Upper Material: Wool Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Textile Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 0.6 KGProduct Code: 311010-550
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Haflinger SOFT Womens Wool Slippers Taupe - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_03bmsdc0arrsmb
Haflinger SOFT Womens Wool Slippers Taupe Slipper Style: Mules Upper Material: Wool Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Textile Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 0.6 KGProduct Code: 311010-550
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Sliding
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Felt, Wool
Liner Material:Felt, Wool
Sole Material:Felt, Wool

Price History

1M 3M
Haflinger Flair Soft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Cozy Campfire - Fresh Toast
£30.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sorel Nakiska Slide II
£24.80
Compare Prices
63 offers
Sorel Dude Moc
£30.14
Compare Prices
63 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Women (47571)
£28.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sorel Nakiska Bootie Slipper
£33.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Men (16560)
£34.52
Compare Prices
16 offers
Berkemann Jarla
£39.48
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nordisk Mos Down Shoe
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haflinger Flair Soft
shuperb
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: £2.99
shuperb
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: £2.99
Weddemann-Shop
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: £14.02
Shuperb
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel